Curling Scores

W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2-6 -- Fri, Jul 2 -- 6:00am ET
Unchi Gim Final
Minji Kim (9)
Eunjung Kim Final
Jisu Kim (9)
M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2-CF -- Fri, Jul 2 -- 9:00pm ET
SooHyuk Kim Final
Kijeong Lee (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Brantford Nissan Classic -- A Event

Nov 29 - Dec 2, 2012
A Event | B Event |
Times shown as Default (ET)
Mark Kean

D1 - Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 29
SCORES
  [1]

Dayna Deruelle

Dayna Deruelle

Peter Corner
D2 - Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 41
SCORES

  [17]
Peter Corner

D1 - Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 29
SCORES
  [2]

Peter Corner

Pat Ferris

Greg Balsdon
D9 - Sat 11:30am
Loser to 52
SCORES
  [25]
Bowie Abbis-Mills

D3 - Fri 8:45am
Loser to 30
SCORES
  [3]

Team Callon Dietz
Qualifier

Team Callon Dietz

Bowie Abbis-Mills
D5 - Fri 2:45pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [18]
Bowie Abbis-Mills

D3 - Fri 8:45am
Loser to 30
SCORES
  [4]

Bowie Abbis-Mills

Rick Law

Jake Higgs

D1 - Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [5]

Terry Corbin

Terry Corbin

Wayne Tuck Jr.
D2 - Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [19]
Terry Corbin

D1 - Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [6]

Wayne Tuck Jr.

Scott McDonald

Heath McCormick
D9 - Sat 11:30am
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [26]
Greenwin

D3 - Fri 8:45am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [7]

Heath McCormick
Qualifier

Kris Blonski

Greenwin
D5 - Fri 2:45pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [20]
Greenwin

D3 - Fri 8:45am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [8]

Greenwin

Brandon Corbett

Niklas Edin

D3 - Fri 8:45am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [9]

Niklas Edin

Brent Palmer

Tim Morrison
D6 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [21]
Niklas Edin

D4 - Fri 11:30am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [10]

Jordan Chandler

Jordan Chandler

Cory Heggestad
D10 - Sat 2:45pm
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [27]
Mike Anderson

D4 - Fri 11:30am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [11]

Rob Lobel
Qualifier

Rob Lobel

Mike Anderson
D6 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [22]
Mike Anderson

D4 - Fri 11:30am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [12]

Mike Anderson

Greg McLellan

Darryl Prebble

D4 - Fri 11:30am
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [13]

Darryl Prebble

Jon St. Denis

Craig Kochan
D6 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [23]
Craig Kochan

D4 - Fri 11:30am
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [14]

Craig Kochan

Ian Robertson

Joe Frans
D10 - Sat 2:45pm
Loser to 49
SCORES
  [28]
Joe Frans

D5 - Fri 2:45pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [15]

Joe Frans
Qualifier

AJ Schumacher

Rayad Husain
D7 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [24]
Joe Frans

D5 - Fri 2:45pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [16]

Brett Dekoning

Brett Dekoning

Curling Scores

W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2-6 -- Fri, Jul 2 -- 6:00am ET
Unchi Gim Final
Minji Kim (9)
Eunjung Kim Final
Jisu Kim (9)
M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2-CF -- Fri, Jul 2 -- 9:00pm ET
SooHyuk Kim Final
Kijeong Lee (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
CurlingZone Launches Curling Stadium Streaming Platform

CurlingZone Launches Curling Stadium Streaming Platform

WCF World Team Rankings schedule launches with Curling Stadium set to broadcast Major Tour events in Ontario, Manitoba, Saskatchewan and Minnesota.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑