Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Pomeroy Inn & Suites National -- Teams

Jan 25 - 29, 2012
Bawel


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Brent
Bawel
Third
Player Photo
Sean
O'Connor
Second
Player Photo
Mike
Jantzen
Lead
Player Photo
Hardi
Sulimma
Cotter


Vernon
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Jim
Cotter
Third
Player Photo
Kevin
Folk
Second
Player Photo
Tyrel
Griffith
Lead
Player Photo
Rick
Sawatsky
Edin


Karlstad
Sweden

Skip
Player Photo
Niklas
Edin
Third
Player Photo
Sebastian
Kraupp
Second
Player Photo
Fredrik
Lindberg
Lead
Player Photo
Viktor
Kjall
Fowler


Brandon
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Rob
Fowler
Third
Player Photo
Allan
Lyburn
Second
Player Photo
Richard
Daneault
Lead
Player Photo
Derek
Samagalski
Gushue


St. John's
Newfoundland / Labrador

Skip
Player Photo
Brad
Gushue
Third
Player Photo
Ryan
Fry
Second
Player Photo
Adam
Casey
Lead
Player Photo
Geoff
Walker
Howard


Coldwater
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Glenn
Howard
Third
Player Photo
Wayne
Middaugh
Second
Player Photo
Brent
Laing
Lead
Player Photo
Craig
Savill
King


Edmonton/Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Jamie
King
Third
Player Photo
Warren
Hassall
Second
Player Photo
Todd
Brick
Lead
Player Photo
Sean
Morris
Koe


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Kevin
Koe
Third
Player Photo
Pat
Simmons
Second
Player Photo
Carter
Rycroft
Lead
Player Photo
Nolan
Thiessen
Laycock


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Steve
Laycock
Third
Player Photo
Joel
Jordison
Second
Player Photo
Brennen
Jones
Lead
Player Photo
Dallan
Muyres
Martin


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Kevin
Martin
Third
Player Photo
John
Morris
Second
Player Photo
Marc
Kennedy
Lead
Player Photo
Ben
Hebert
McEwen


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Mike
McEwen
Third
Player Photo
B.J.
Neufeld
Second
Player Photo
Matt
Wozniak
Lead
Player Photo
Denni
Neufeld
Petryk


Calgary
Alberta

Fourth
Player Photo
Dan
Petryk
Skip
Player Photo
Steve
Petryk
Second
Player Photo
Tom
Sallows
Lead
Player Photo
Brad
Chyz
Pierce


New Westminster
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Brent
Pierce
Third
Player Photo
Jeff
Richard
Second
Player Photo
Kevin
Recksiedler
Lead
Player Photo
Grant
Dezura
Rumfeldt


Guelph
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Rob
Rumfeldt
Third
Player Photo
Adam
Spencer
Second
Player Photo
Scott
Hodgson
Lead
Player Photo
Greg
Robinson
Schlender


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Robert
Schlender
Third
Player Photo
Colin
Hodgson
Second
Player Photo
Don
Bartlett
Lead
Player Photo
Chris
Lemishka
Stoughton


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Jeff
Stoughton
Third
Player Photo
Jon
Mead
Second
Player Photo
Reid
Carruthers
Lead
Player Photo
Steve
Gould
Ulsrud


Oslo
Norway

Skip
Player Photo
Thomas
Ulsrud
Third
Player Photo
Torger
Nergaard
Second
Player Photo
Christoffer
Svae
Lead
Player Photo
Haavard Vad
Petersson
Virtue


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Brock
Virtue
Third
Player Photo
JD
Lind
Second
Player Photo
Dominic
Daemen
Lead
Player Photo
Matthew
Ng

Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑