Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic -- C Event

Oct 8 - 11, 2010
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Eve Muirhead

Cindy Ricci
D10 - Sun 12:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [65]
Eve Muirhead

D7 - Sat 5:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
 
  [59]

Cindy Ricci

Lisa Eyamie
D11 - Sun 5:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [73]
Amber Holland

Amber Holland

Bobbie Sauder
D10 - Sun 12:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [66]

Amber Holland
D12 - Sun 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [79]

D7 - Sat 5:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [60]

Bobbie Sauder
Qualifier

Michelle Corbeil
Stefanie Lawton

Chelsea Carey

D9 - Sun 9:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [67]

Chelsea Carey

Adina Tasaka
D11 - Sun 5:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [74]

Casey Scheidegger

Cathy Overton-Clapham
D12 - Sun 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [80]

Heather Nedohin
D10 - Sun 12:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [68]

Heather Nedohin
Qualifier

D7 - Sat 5:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [61]

Heather Nedohin
D11 - Sun 5:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [75]

Heather Nedohin

Kelly Scott
Erika Brown

Michelle Englot

Liudmila Privivkova
D9 - Sun 9:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [69]

Michelle Englot

D7 - Sat 5:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [62]

Kerri Einarson
D11 - Sun 5:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [76]

Michelle Englot

Kerri Einarson
Allison Pottinger

Kerry Galusha
D12 - Sun 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [81]

D9 - Sun 9:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [70]

Faye White
Qualifier

Faye White
D11 - Sun 5:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [77]

Shannon Kleibrink

Shannon Kleibrink

Andrea Crawford

Anna Ohmiya
D10 - Sun 12:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [71]

Heather Rankin

D7 - Sat 5:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [63]

Heather Rankin

Heather Rankin
D11 - Sun 5:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [78]
Heather Rankin

Crystal Webster

Renee Sonnenberg
D10 - Sun 12:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [72]

Crystal Webster
D12 - Sun 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [82]

D7 - Sat 5:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [64]

June Campbell
Qualifier

June Campbell
Valerie Sweeting

Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑