Curling Scores

W: World Qualification Event
Lohja, FIN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Tue, Jan 18 -- 7:00pm EET
LAT (Barone) Final
DEN (Dupont) 10  (8)
B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Kamloops Crown of Curling -- A Event

Oct 25 - 27, 2019
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Pacific Time (PT)

Yuta Matsumura

Wes Craig
D3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [9]
Yuta Matsumura

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 20
SCORES
  [2]

Wes Craig

Mark Longworth

D4 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 24
SCORES
  [13]
Sean Geall

Sean Geall

Sean Geall

Xinlong Kang
D3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [10]

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 20
SCORES
  [4]

Jeff Richard

Jeff Richard

D6 - Sat 12:30pm
Loser to 28
SCORES
  [15]

Jim Cotter

Brad Wood
D3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 23
SCORES
  [11]
Jim Cotter

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [6]

Brad Wood

Dean Joanisse
Tyler Tardi

D4 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 24
SCORES
  [14]

Tyler Tardi

Tyler Tardi

Shingo Usui
D3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 23
SCORES
  [12]

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [8]

Grant Olsen

Grant Olsen

Curling Scores

W: World Qualification Event
Lohja, FIN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Tue, Jan 18 -- 7:00pm EET
LAT (Barone) Final
DEN (Dupont) 10  (8)
B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Gushue Opens Up in Sweeps and Stones

Gushue Opens Up in Sweeps and Stones

As Brad Gushue of St. John's prepares for the Olympics, he joins his teammates in talking about how they got started in a new series on the team.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑