Curling Scores

W: World Qualification Event
Lohja, FIN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Tue, Jan 18 -- 7:00pm EET
LAT (Barone) Final
DEN (Dupont) 10  (8)
B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Kamloops Crown of Curling -- A Event

Oct 26 - 28, 2018
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Pacific Time (PT)
Yuta Matsumura

D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 15
SCORES
  [1]
Yuta Matsumura

Rob Dennis

D3 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [9]
Yuta Matsumura

Shingo Usui

Matthew Blandford

D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 15
SCORES
 

  [2]

Matthew Blandford

D5 - Sat 8:00am
Loser to 24
SCORES
  [13]

Daniel Wenzek
Qualifier

D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [3]
Deane Horning

Deane Horning

Josh Barry

D3 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [10]
Josh Barry

Josh Barry

D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [4]
Wylie Eden

Sean Geall

D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [5]
Sean Geall

Glen Jackson

D3 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [11]
Mark Longworth

Jason Montgomery

Mark Longworth

D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [6]
Mark Longworth

D5 - Sat 8:00am
Loser to 23
SCORES
  [14]

Tyler Klymchuk
Qualifier

D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [7]
Adam Cseke

Adam Cseke

Jim Cotter

D3 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [12]
Jim Cotter

Jim Cotter

D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [8]
Grant Olsen

Curling Scores

W: World Qualification Event
Lohja, FIN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Tue, Jan 18 -- 7:00pm EET
LAT (Barone) Final
DEN (Dupont) 10  (8)
B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Gushue Opens Up in Sweeps and Stones

Gushue Opens Up in Sweeps and Stones

As Brad Gushue of St. John's prepares for the Olympics, he joins his teammates in talking about how they got started in a new series on the team.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑