Curling Scores

W: World Qualification Event
Lohja, FIN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Tue, Jan 18 -- 7:00pm EET
LAT (Barone) Final
DEN (Dupont) 10  (8)
B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Hub International Crown of Curling -- A Event

Oct 14 - 17, 2016
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Pacific Time (PT)

SooHyuk Kim

D3 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [9]
SooHyuk Kim

Randie Shen

Randie Shen

D1 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 19
SCORES
 

  [2]

Stephen Schneider

D6 - Sat 12:30pm
Loser to 25
SCORES
  [13]

Dylan Johnston
Qualifier

D1 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [3]
Dylan Johnston

Will House

Dylan Johnston

D3 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [10]
Andrew Bilesky

Andrew Bilesky

D1 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [4]
Neil Dangerfield

Brady Clark

D3 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 20
SCORES
  [11]
Glen Jackson

Sean Geall

Glen Jackson

D1 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [6]
Glen Jackson

D6 - Sat 12:30pm
Loser to 26
SCORES
  [14]

Tyler Tardi
Qualifier

D2 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [7]
Tyler Tardi

MinWoo Kim

Dean Joanisse

D4 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 19
SCORES
  [12]
Dean Joanisse

Dean Joanisse

D2 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [8]
Cody Tanaka

Curling Scores

W: World Qualification Event
Lohja, FIN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Tue, Jan 18 -- 7:00pm EET
LAT (Barone) Final
DEN (Dupont) 10  (8)
B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Gushue Opens Up in Sweeps and Stones

Gushue Opens Up in Sweeps and Stones

As Brad Gushue of St. John's prepares for the Olympics, he joins his teammates in talking about how they got started in a new series on the team.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑