Curling Scores

W: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 12:00pm ET
Jennifer Jones  
Tracy Fleury  
M: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 8:00pm ET
Bruce Mouat Final
Brendan Bottcher (8)
Brad Gushue Final
Brad Jacobs (6)
B: Lakeshore U21 Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 7:00pm ET
Ryan Strang Final
Timothy Marin (EE)
Luke Godin Final
Brayden Snow (EE)
B: Lakeshore CWG Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 4:30pm AT
Liam Quinlan Final
Jack Higdon (8)
Isaiah Dalton Final
Zach Atherton 10  (8)
Mark Strang Final
Calan MacIsaac 11  (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Meyers Norris Penny Charity Classic -- Scores

Oct 15 - 18, 2010

<<<<  >>>>
Mon, Oct 18 -- 11:00am -- Times shown as Default (ET) | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Scott Egger
Brooks, AB
   2  0  2  0  1  1  0  2  8  
Mark Johnson
Edmonton, AB
     0  1  0  2  0  0  2  0  5  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Ted Appelman
Edmonton, AB
   0  0  1  0  2  0  2  X  5  
Wade White
Edmonton, ON
     0  1  0  1  0  1  0  X  3  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Pat Simmons
Davidson, SK
   1  0  1  1  0  2  0  X  5  
Randy Bryden
Regina, SK
     0  1  0  0  1  0  1  X  3  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Rick McKague
Edmonton, AB
   2  0  1  0  3  0  0  1  7  
Joel Jordison
Moose Jaw, SK
     0  1  0  2  0  2  1  0  6  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Show All Draws/Games | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES

Curling Scores

W: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 12:00pm ET
Jennifer Jones  
Tracy Fleury  
M: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 8:00pm ET
Bruce Mouat Final
Brendan Bottcher (8)
Brad Gushue Final
Brad Jacobs (6)
B: Lakeshore U21 Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 7:00pm ET
Ryan Strang Final
Timothy Marin (EE)
Luke Godin Final
Brayden Snow (EE)
B: Lakeshore CWG Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 4:30pm AT
Liam Quinlan Final
Jack Higdon (8)
Isaiah Dalton Final
Zach Atherton 10  (8)
Mark Strang Final
Calan MacIsaac 11  (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jones and E. Kim Set for Semis Matchup at GSOC Masters

Jones and E. Kim Set for Semis Matchup at GSOC Masters

Jennifer Jones (Photo: Anil Mungal) will meet Korea's Eunjung Kim Saturday night in the semi-finals at the 2021 Grand Slam of Curling Masters.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑