Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Karuizawa International
M: Karuizawa International
M: Mixed Doubles Curling Challenge
: United States Olympic Mixed Doubles Trials
M: Wisconsin Mens Club Playdowns
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: GNCC Mens Club Playdowns
W: Wisconsin Womens Club Playdowns
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: King Spud Classic
W: GNCC Womens Club Playdowns
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
W: Karuizawa International
Karuizawa, Japan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Thu, Dec 14 -- 7:00pm ET
Chiaki Matsumura
Alina Paetz

3rd
Satsuki Fujisawa
Sue Yoen Kang

3rd
Silvana Tirinzoni
Ayumi Ogasawara

3rd
Tori Koana
Eun-jin Oh

3rd
Anna Sidorova
Anna Hasselborg

3rd
Un-Chi Gim
Mayu Natsuizaka

3rd
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Mixed Doubles Curling Challenge
Urdorf, Switzerland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Iseli/Iseli
Kauste/Rantamaki
 
 

Bryzgalova/Krushelnitskiy
Brown/Robinson
 
 

Skaslien/Nedregotten
Regza/Regza
 
 

Central European Time (CET)
: United States Olympic Mixed Doubles Trials
Blaine, Minnesota
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Sinclair/Dropkin
Persinger/Zezel

3rd
Walker/Smith
Christensen/Shuster

3rd
Central Time (CT)
M: Wisconsin Mens Club Playdowns
Madison, Wisconsin
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Theran Michaelis
Stewart Wild

11th
Irvin Mossberger
Steve Day

13 
5th
Daniel Brown
Dwayne Jacobson
11 
7th
Dan Wiza
Joel Dietz
10 
11th
Ryan Spielman
Tim Ebert

11th
Central Time (CT)
M: GNCC Mens Club Playdowns
Brookline, Massachusetts
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Benj Guzman
Patrick Coburn
13 
Final
(6)
Alex Tschumakow
Edward Scimia

Final
(10)
J. Michael Kriz
Daniel Simard

Final
(9)
Mark Mooney
Paul Schultz

Final
(10)
Default (ET)
W: Wisconsin Womens Club Playdowns
Madison, Wisconsin
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Debbie McCormick
Mary Parker
13 
10th
Central Time (CT)
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
Lakeville, Minnesota
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Dominik Maerki
Levi Rosenthal
 
 

Central Time (CT)
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
Lakeville, Minnesota
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jessica Schultz
Kimberly Wapola
 
 

Central Time (CT)
M: King Spud Classic
Carberry, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Braden Calvert
Dean Smith
 
 

Curtis McCannell
Jerry Chudley
 
 

Steve Irwin
Trevor Loreth
 
 

Kyle Csversko
Kelly Marnoch
 
 

Central Time (CT)
W: GNCC Womens Club Playdowns
Brookline, Massachusetts
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Karuizawa International
M: Karuizawa International
M: Mixed Doubles Curling Challenge
: United States Olympic Mixed Doubles Trials
M: Wisconsin Mens Club Playdowns
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: GNCC Mens Club Playdowns
W: Wisconsin Womens Club Playdowns
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: King Spud Classic
W: GNCC Womens Club Playdowns
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑