Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Karuizawa International
M: Mixed Doubles Curling Challenge
M: Karuizawa International
W: Alberta Scotties - Northerns
W: GNCC Womens Club Playdowns
W: Saskatchewan Viterra Scotties Last Chance
M: Quebec Tankard - Western Zones
: United States Olympic Mixed Doubles Trials
M: Wisconsin Mens Club Playdowns
W: Ontario Scotties - Challenge Round
W: BC Scotties Open Event #2
W: Wisconsin Womens Club Playdowns
M: King Spud Classic
W: New Brunswick Scotties Prelims
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: GNCC Mens Club Playdowns
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 2
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 3
M: Quebec Tankard - Eastern Zones
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 1
W: Alberta Scotties - Southerns
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - Westman Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - Central Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - Parkland Regional
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
W: Karuizawa International
Karuizawa, Japan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Dec 16 -- 2:00am ET
Un-Chi Gim
Chiaki Matsumura

8th
Anna Sidorova
Ayumi Ogasawara

7th
Anna Hasselborg
Satsuki Fujisawa

8th
Silvana Tirinzoni
Eve Muirhead

8th
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Mixed Doubles Curling Challenge
Urdorf, Switzerland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Gribi/Gribi
Brown/Robinson

5th
Rupp/Wunderlin
Perret/Rios

6th
Kauste/Rantamaki
Bryzgalova/Krushelnitskiy

5th
Central European Time (CET)
W: GNCC Womens Club Playdowns
Brookline, Massachusetts
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Dawn Findlay
Jennifer Tschumakow
13 
Final
(8)
Stephanie Erstad
Stacie Pinnavaia

Final
(7)
Patricia Heffner
Christi Freeman-Kirchner

12 
Final
(8)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: Saskatchewan Viterra Scotties Last Chance
Estevan, Saskatchewan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Deana Schenher
Candace Chisholm

Final
(9)
Team Serbu Sand and Gravel
Rae Ann Williamson

Final
(4)
Rachel Fritzler
Brett Barber

11 
Final
(9)
Kimberly Osemlak
Shalon Fleming

12 
Final
(6)
Central Time (CT)
M: Quebec Tankard - Western Zones
Buckingham, Quebec
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Vincent Bourget
Pier-Luc Trepanier

Final
(8)
Francois Lahaise
Simon Dupuis

Final
(8)
Benoit Vezeau
Maxime Mailloux

Final
(7)
Martin Patry
Scott Hill

Final
(EE)
Eastern Time (ET)
: United States Olympic Mixed Doubles Trials
Blaine, Minnesota
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Persinger/Zezel
Walker/Smith

Final
(7)
Carlson/McLean
Peterson/Polo

Final
(EE)
Central Time (CT)
M: Wisconsin Mens Club Playdowns
Madison, Wisconsin
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Stewart Wild
Ron Parks

Final
(9)
Mike Fraboni
Dwayne Jacobson

Final
(6)
Central Time (CT)
W: Ontario Scotties - Challenge Round
Toronto, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Erin Macaulay
Ashley Waye

Final
(10)
Heather Heggestad
Erin Morrissey

Final
(10)
Susan Froud
Kirsten Marshall

Final
(6)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: BC Scotties Open Event #2
Kelowna, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Randi Ludwar
Dailene Pewarchuk

Final
(EE)
Lori Olsen
Kesa Van Osch

Final
(10)
Jill Winters
Kelly Shimizu

13 
Final
(9)
Pacific Time (PT)
W: Wisconsin Womens Club Playdowns
Madison, Wisconsin
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Debbie McCormick
Mary Parker
10 
Final
(5)
Central Time (CT)
W: New Brunswick Scotties Prelims
St. Andrews, New Brunswick
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Sylvie Robichaud
Samantha Crook

Final
(8)
Jennifer Armstrong
Shannon Tatlock

Final
(9)
Atlantic Time (AT)
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
Dumfries, Scotland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Grant Barr
Stefan Staehli

4th
Fraser Hare
Struan Carson

4th
Tom Brewster
Team Vez

4th
Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
Lakeville, Minnesota
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Dominik Maerki
Levi Rosenthal
 
 

Central Time (CT)
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
Lakeville, Minnesota
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jessica Schultz
Kimberly Wapola
 
 

Central Time (CT)
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 2
Mississauga, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Rob Lobel
Matt Glandfield
 
 

Michael Shepherd
Rob Ainsley
 
 

Brandon Tippin
Greg Park
 
 

Roy Arndt
Dennis Moretto
 
 

Default (ET)
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 3
Kitchener-Waterloo, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Damien Villard
Daryl Shane
 
 

Andrew Fairfull
Ryan Brown
 
 

Rob Retchless
Nathan Martin
 
 

Brent Ross
Brent Gray
 
 

Eastern Time (ET)
M: Quebec Tankard - Eastern Zones
Shawinigan, Quebec
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Stephane Michaud
Vincent Roberge
 
 

Mathieu Drapeau
Marcel Marchand
 
 

Default (ET)
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 1
Renfrew, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Spencer Richmond
Joseph Smith
 
 

Willie Jeffries
Connor Duhaime
 
 

Default (ET)
W: Alberta Scotties - Southerns
Brooks, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Teryn Hamilton
Geri-Lynn Ramsay
 
 

Nadine Scotland
Amanda Craigie
 
 

Mountain Time (MT)
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
Winnipeg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Manitoba Scotties - Westman Regional
Souris, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Manitoba Scotties - Central Regional
Morris, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Manitoba Scotties - Parkland Regional
Dauphin, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Karuizawa International
M: Mixed Doubles Curling Challenge
M: Karuizawa International
W: Alberta Scotties - Northerns
W: GNCC Womens Club Playdowns
W: Saskatchewan Viterra Scotties Last Chance
M: Quebec Tankard - Western Zones
: United States Olympic Mixed Doubles Trials
M: Wisconsin Mens Club Playdowns
W: Ontario Scotties - Challenge Round
W: BC Scotties Open Event #2
W: Wisconsin Womens Club Playdowns
M: King Spud Classic
W: New Brunswick Scotties Prelims
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: GNCC Mens Club Playdowns
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 2
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 3
M: Quebec Tankard - Eastern Zones
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 1
W: Alberta Scotties - Southerns
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - Westman Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - Central Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - Parkland Regional
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Klutch Curling is Changing the Game

Klutch Curling is Changing the Game

Since the launch of Klutch Curling early last month, the technology has already been installed in over 40 Curling Clubs across Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑