Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Meridian Canadian Open
M: Meridian Canadian Open
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
M: TBayTel Major League of Curling
M: German Masters
W: Glynhill Ladies International
M: Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache
: USA Mixed Doubles Championship
W: Kisakallio Open
Eastern European Time (EET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
W: Meridian Canadian Open
Camrose, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Wed, Jan 17 -- 4:00pm MT
Team Rocque
Michelle Englot

3rd
Anna Hasselborg
Kerri Einarson

3rd
Rachel Homan
Nina Roth

3rd
Mountain Time (MT)
M: Meridian Canadian Open
Camrose, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Brad Gushue
Peter De Cruz

3rd
John Shuster
John Epping

3rd
Mountain Time (MT)
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
Shawinigan, Quebec
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Saskatchewan
Nova Scotia

Final
(10)
Ontario
Northern Ontario

Final
(8)
Nunavut
Northwest Territories

17 
Final
(8)
Quebec
New Brunswick

Final
(EE)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
Shawinigan, Quebec
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
British Columbia
Newfoundland / Labrador

Final
(10)
Nova Scotia
Alberta
10 
Final
(9)
Northern Ontario
Nunavut
12 
Final
(8)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: TBayTel Major League of Curling
Thunder Bay, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Mike Pozihun
Gary Weiss

Final
(7)
Krista McCarville
Hailey Beaudry

Final
(7)
Allen Macsemchuk
Colin Koivula

Final
(7)
Ben Mikkelsen
Mike McCarville

Final
(8)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: German Masters
Hamburg, Germany
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Glynhill Ladies International
Glasgow, Scotland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Eve Muirhead
Diana Gaspari
 
 

Un-Chi Gim
Yilun Jiang
 
 

Bingyu Wang
Ursi Hegner
 
 

Victoria Moiseeva
Marta Szeliga-Frynia
 
 

Default (ET)
M: Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache
Quebec, Quebec
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
: USA Mixed Doubles Championship
Eau Claire, Wisconsin
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Anderson/Dropkin
Foote/Hagberg
 
 

Burchesky/Richardson
Ostrowski/Mazzotta
 
 

Unruh/Unruh
Larson/Maxie
 
 

Schultz/McLean
Paisley/King
 
 

Central Time (CT)
W: Kisakallio Open
Lohja, Finland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Meridian Canadian Open
M: Meridian Canadian Open
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
M: TBayTel Major League of Curling
M: German Masters
W: Glynhill Ladies International
M: Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache
: USA Mixed Doubles Championship
W: Kisakallio Open
Eastern European Time (EET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Mike McEwen wins Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic

Mike McEwen wins Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic

Mike McEwen (Winnipeg, MB) wins the Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic, defeating Steve Laycock (Saskatoon, SK) 6-4 at the Coyotes Curling Club in Tempe, Arizona, United States.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑