Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Americas Challenge
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: EJCT Thun Junior Men
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
W: Euro Super League: Norway
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
Halifax, Nova Scotia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Nov 16 -- 9:00am AT
Brad Gushue
Matthew Manuel

Final
(4)
Michael Fournier
Scott Jones

Final
(EE)
Glenn Howard
Kevin Ouellette

Final
(7)
Greg Smith
Jan Hess

Final
(1)
Atlantic Time (AT)
M: Americas Challenge
Chaska, United States
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Rich Ruohonen
Marcelo Mello
 
 

Default (ET)
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Tallinn, Estonia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Sweden
Switzerland
 
 

Scotland
Norway
 
 

Germany
Russia
 
 

Netherlands
Italy
 
 

Finland
Poland
 
 

Eastern European Time (EET)
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Tallinn, Estonia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Denmark
Scotland
 
 

Italy
Switzerland
 
 

Russia
Germany
 
 

Czech Republic
Sweden
 
 

Latvia
Finland
 
 

Eastern European Time (EET)
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
Prague, Czech Republic
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Laura Klimova
Nina Summerova

3rd
Sara Messenzehl
Victoria Sitkiewicz

2nd
Kristina Podrabska
Julie Zelingrova

3rd
Patricia Ruiz
Michella Alvera

2nd
Central European Time (CET)
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
Prague, Czech Republic
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jan Klossner
Jakub Cervenka

Final
(6)
Marek Briza
Benny Kapp

11 
Final
(6)
Adam Podolka
Arvid Norin

Final
(7)
Jan Borecky
Gontzal Garcia

Final
(6)
Central European Time (CET)
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
Carberry, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Graham Freeman
Curtis McCannell
 
 

Kelly Marnoch
Jason Manns
 
 

Jay Kinnaird
Jeff Stewart
 
 

Steve Irwin
Daniel Birchard
 
 

Central Time (CT)
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
Fort Wayne, Indiana
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Bret Jackson
Jon Penney
 
 

Stephen Imes
Ian Harley
 
 

David Falco
Greg Eigner
 
 

Default (ET)
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
Port Elgin, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Brandon Tippin
Cory Heggestad
 
 

Doug Flowers
Dave Ellis
 
 

Eastern Time (ET)
M: EJCT Thun Junior Men
Thun, Switzerland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
Okotoks, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
Okotoks, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Tallinn, Estonia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Tallinn, Estonia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
Richmond, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Team Bojaviga
Team Korea Rookies A
 
 

Team Canada 1
Team Korea
 
 

Jim Armstrong
Team Ontario
 
 

Team Canada 2
Team Korea Rookies B
 
 

Team Alberta
Mike Bell
 
 

Team Frozen Rivers
Team Rock Watcher
 
 

Pacific Time (PT)
W: Euro Super League: Norway
Stavanger, Norway
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Americas Challenge
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: EJCT Thun Junior Men
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
W: Euro Super League: Norway
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
WCT-Japan Formed to Develop Curling in Asian Curling Hotbed

WCT-Japan Formed to Develop Curling in Asian Curling Hotbed

Today, the World Curling Tour announced the formation of WCT-Japan, a wholly owned subsidiary, which will operate in Japan, to build and grow competitive curling opportunities in this curling hungry country of 127 million people.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑