(BBUSERINFO: ----)(BBUSERINFO: ----) CurlingZone – Everything Curling

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Meridian Canadian Open
M: Meridian Canadian Open
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
M: New Brunswick Tankard Prelims
W: Glynhill Ladies International
M: German Masters
M: SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier
M: SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round
: USA Mixed Doubles Championship
M: TBayTel Major League of Curling
M: Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache
W: Kisakallio Open
Eastern European Time (EET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
W: Meridian Canadian Open
Camrose, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Thu, Jan 18 -- 12:00pm MT
Chelsea Carey
Jamie Sinclair

Final
(6)
Mountain Time (MT)
M: Meridian Canadian Open
Camrose, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
John Shuster
Reid Carruthers

Final
(5)
Kevin Koe
John Epping

Final
(8)
Niklas Edin
Bruce Mouat

Final
(EE)
Mountain Time (MT)
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
Shawinigan, Quebec
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
New Brunswick
Prince Edward Island

12 
Final
(10)
Eastern Time (ET)
Alberta
British Columbia

Final
(EE)
Ontario
Manitoba

Final
(9)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
Shawinigan, Quebec
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Manitoba
British Columbia

Final
(10)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: New Brunswick Tankard Prelims
Saint John, New Brunswick
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
James Grattan
Charlie Sullivan

8th
Wayne Tallon
Terry Odishaw

Final
(3)
Alex Robichaud
Christopher McCann

7th
Scott Jones
Marcel Robichaud

6th
Jeremy Mallais
Ryan Cain

6th
Zac Blanchard
Adam MacDonald

7th
Atlantic Time (AT)
W: Glynhill Ladies International
Glasgow, Scotland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Rebecca Morrison
Hannah Fleming

10th
Elena Stern
Anna Sidorova

Final
(7)
Daniela Jentsch
Isabella Wrana

Final
(7)
Maggie Wilson
Binia Feltscher

Final
(7)
Default (ET)
M: German Masters
Hamburg, Germany
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Sebastian Wunderer
Yannick Schwaller

8th
Klaudius Harsch
Stefan Staehli

7th
Bjorn Jungen
Andrin Schnider

8th
Stirling Gin
Christian Bangerter

Final
(5)
Central European Time (CET)
M: SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier
Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Wade St. Onge
Randy Bryden

Final
(6)
Ben Gamble
Daniel Selke

Final
(10)
Mike Bryson
Mike Armstrong

Final
(10)
Jason Ackerman
Reagan Hadden

Final
(8)
Default (ET)
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round
Lindsay, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Cory Heggestad
Gary Grant

Final
(EE)
Richard Krell
Joe Frans

Final
(6)
Steve Allen
John Steski

Final
(10)
Ian Dickie
Wayne Tuck Jr.

Final
(10)
Brandon Tippin
Daryl Shane

Final
(EE)
Spencer Richmond
Mac Calwell

Final
(6)
Eastern Time (ET)
: USA Mixed Doubles Championship
Eau Claire, Wisconsin
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Birr/Birr
Schultz/McLean

Final
(7)
Paisley/King
Podoll/Parry

Final
(7)
Larson/Maxie
Anderson/Dropkin

Final
(7)
Rodgers/Thompson
Lanigan/Evenson

10 
Final
(8)
Central Time (CT)
M: TBayTel Major League of Curling
Thunder Bay, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Al Hackner
Ben Mikkelsen

Final
(7)
Mike McCarville
Gary Weiss

Final
(6)
Krista McCarville
Larissa Mikkelsen

Final
(3)
Colin Koivula
Hailey Beaudry

Final
(6)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache
Quebec, Quebec
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Steven Munroe
Claude Girard
 
 

Martin Ferland
Marcel Marchand
 
 

Benoit Gagne
Pascal Chouinard
 
 

Eastern Time (ET)
W: Kisakallio Open
Lohja, Finland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Meridian Canadian Open
M: Meridian Canadian Open
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
M: New Brunswick Tankard Prelims
W: Glynhill Ladies International
M: German Masters
M: SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier
M: SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round
: USA Mixed Doubles Championship
M: TBayTel Major League of Curling
M: Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache
W: Kisakallio Open
Eastern European Time (EET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
USA Women with Backs to the Wall

USA Women with Backs to the Wall

Price Atkinson - CAMROSE, Alberta - It's officially crunch time now for the two American women's teams at the Meridian Canadian Open.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑