Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
M: Curling Masters Champery
W: Paf Masters Tour
M: China Open
W: China Open
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
Portage la Prairie, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Oct 19 -- 10:00am CT
Laura Walker
Seina Nakajima

4th
Allison Flaxey
Tori Koana

4th
Cory Christensen
Amber Holland

4th
Jennifer Clark-Rouire
Beth Peterson

4th
Jamie Sinclair
Tracy Fleury

4th
Susan Froud
Tiffany McLean

4th
Darcy Robertson
Nina Roth

4th
Abby Ackland
Penny Barker

4th
Central Time (CT)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, Switzerland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Marc Pfister
Raphael Moix

7th
Glen Muirhead
Michael Mueller

6th
Jaap van Dorp
Steffen Walstad

6th
James Grattan
Andrin Schnider

6th
Central European Time (CET)
W: Paf Masters Tour
Aland, Finland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Ilza Stabulniece
Di Zhang

Final
(6)
Mari Hansen
Aline Fellmann

Final
(7)
Eastern European Time (EET)
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
Gatineau, Quebec
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Brent MacDougall
Mark Fenner

4th
Jia Liang Zang
Andrew Symonds

3rd
Steve Allen
Greg Smith

4th
Martin Ferland
Steven Munroe

4th
John Epping
Scott McDonald

4th
Marco Hoesli
Mark Homan

4th
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
Medicine Hat, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jeremy Harty
Trevor Funk
 
 

Steven Howard
Daylan Vavrek
 
 

Thomas Usselman
Mike Armstrong
 
 

Default (ET)
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
Medicine Hat, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Marla Sherrer
Sherry Just
 
 

Candace Chisholm
Chantele Broderson
 
 

Robyn Silvernagle
Kourtney Fesser
 
 

Mountain Time (MT)
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
Kitzbuehel, Austria
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Groenbech/Groenbech
Heiss/Kapp

Final
(6)
Fischer/Langenau
Stirling/Kingan

10 
Final
(7)
Central European Time (CET)
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
Gatineau, Quebec
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Greg Sleno
Alex Berube

5th
Dan Elie
Benoit Gagne

6th
Eastern Time (ET)
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
Stirling, Scotland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Viljo Petersson-Dahl
Mark Ideson

Final
(8)
Polina Rozkova
Aileen Neilson

Final
(7)
Radek Musilek
Yrjo Jaaskalainen
12 
Final
(6)
Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
Oslo, Norway
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
Vernon, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Johnson Tao
Mitchell Kopytko
 
 

Erik Colwell
Gabriel Kwok
 
 

Brayden Carpenter
Bryan Yamada
 
 

Pacific Time (PT)
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
Brampton, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Sam Steep
Peter Naus
 
 

Ze Zhong Zhang
Evan Roitz
 
 

Sam Mooibroek
Connor Massey
 
 

Eric Fenech
Hang Qu
 
 

Eastern Time (ET)
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
Almonte, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
Vernon, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Megan McGillivray
Holly Hafeli
 
 

Everly Royea
Rebecca Douglas
 
 

Pacific Time (PT)
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
Brampton, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
Almonte, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
Oslo, Norway
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
M: Curling Masters Champery
W: Paf Masters Tour
M: China Open
W: China Open
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
One of the Largest Floor Curling Events in Canada

One of the Largest Floor Curling Events in Canada

Over 550 Grade 3 students from 12 schools in five School Divisions will be taking part when CurlManitoba hosts one of Canada's largest youth floor curling tournaments at the Sport for Life Centre, Thursday, October 18.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑