Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

Mark Dacey: Teams

Born: Jun 22, 1966
in Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
Resides: Halifax, Nova Scotia
Throws: Right
 Team Adams (2016/17)  Halifax, Nova Scotia 
Player Photo
SKIP
Shawn
Adams

Player Photo
Third
Mark
Dacey

Player Photo
Second
Ian
Fitzner-Leblanc

Player Photo
Lead
Andrew
Gibson

 Team Adams (2015/16)  Halifax, Nova Scotia 
Player Photo
SKIP
Shawn
Adams

Player Photo
Third
Mark
Dacey

Player Photo
Second
Craig
Savill

Player Photo
Lead
Andrew
Gibson

 Team Dacey (2014/15)  Halifax, Nova Scotia 
Player Photo
SKIP
Mark
Dacey

Player Photo
Third
Stuart
Thompson

Player Photo
Second
Stephen
Burgess

Player Photo
Lead
Andrew
Gibson

 Team Dacey (2013/14)  Halifax, Nova Scotia 
Player Photo
SKIP
Mark
Dacey

Player Photo
Third
Stuart
Thompson

Player Photo
Second
Stephen
Burgess

Player Photo
Lead
Andrew
Gibson

 Team Dacey (2012/13)  Halifax, Nova Scotia 
Player Photo
SKIP
Mark
Dacey

Player Photo
Third
Tommy
Sullivan

Player Photo
Second
Stephen
Burgess

Player Photo
Lead
Andrew
Gibson

 Team Dacey (2011/12)  Halifax, Nova Scotia 
Player Photo
SKIP
Mark
Dacey

Player Photo
Third
Tommy
Sullivan

Player Photo
Second
Andrew
Gibson

 Team Dacey (2010/11)  Halifax, Nova Scotia 
Player Photo
SKIP
Mark
Dacey

Player Photo
Third
Tommy
Sullivan

No Photo
Second
Lee
Buott

Player Photo
Lead
Travis
Colter

 Team Dacey (2009/10)  Halifax, Nova Scotia 
Player Photo
SKIP
Mark
Dacey

Player Photo
Third
Tommy
Sullivan

Player Photo
Second
Andrew
Gibson

Player Photo
Lead
Bruce
Lohnes

 Team Dacey (2008/09)  Halifax, Nova Scotia 
Player Photo
SKIP
Mark
Dacey

No Photo
Third
Dave
Stephenson

Player Photo
Second
Andrew
Gibson

Player Photo
Lead
Kris
Granchelli

 Team Dacey (2006/07)  Halifax, Nova Scotia 
Player Photo
SKIP
Mark
Dacey

Player Photo
Third
Bruce
Lohnes

Player Photo
Second
Rob
Harris

Player Photo
Lead
Andrew
Gibson

 Team Dacey (2005/06)  Halifax, Nova Scotia 
Player Photo
SKIP
Mark
Dacey

Player Photo
Third
Bruce
Lohnes

Player Photo
Second
Rob
Harris

Player Photo
Lead
Andrew
Gibson

 Team Dacey (2004/05)  Halifax, Nova Scotia 
Player Photo
SKIP
Mark
Dacey

Player Photo
Third
Bruce
Lohnes

Player Photo
Second
Rob
Harris

Player Photo
Lead
Andrew
Gibson

 Team Dacey (2003/04)  ,  
Player Photo
SKIP
Mark
Dacey

Player Photo
Third
Bruce
Lohnes

Player Photo
Second
Rob
Harris

Player Photo
Lead
Andrew
Gibson

 Team Dacey (2002/03)  Pugwash, Nova Scotia 
Player Photo
SKIP
Mark
Dacey

Player Photo
Third
Bruce
Lohnes

Player Photo
Second
Rob
Harris

Player Photo
Lead
Andrew
Gibson

 Team Dacey (2001/02)  , Nova Scotia 
Player Photo
SKIP
Mark
Dacey

 Team Flemming (2000/01)  Halifax, Nova Scotia 
Player Photo
SKIP
Paul
Flemming

Player Photo
Third
Mark
Dacey

No Photo
Second
Blayne
Iskiw

Player Photo
Lead
Tom
Fetterly

Alternate
Alternate
Mathew
Harris

 Team Flemming (1999/00)  , Nova Scotia 
Player Photo
SKIP
Paul
Flemming

Player Photo
Third
Mark
Dacey

No Photo
Second
Blayne
Iskiw

Player Photo
Lead
Tom
Fetterly

 Team Dacey (1998/99)  Halifax, Nova Scotia 
Player Photo
SKIP
Mark
Dacey

Player Photo
Third
Rob
Harris

No Photo
Second
Mathew
Harris

No Photo
Lead
Alan
Cameron

 Team Heidt (1996/97)  ,  
Player Photo
SKIP
Brad
Heidt

Player Photo
Third
Mark
Dacey

Player Photo
Second
Tony
Korol

No Photo
Lead
Scott
McGrath

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha (Yellowknife, Northwest Territories) wins the Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic, defeating Mary-Anne Arsenault (Halifax, Nova Scotia) 5-3 at the North Grenville Curling Club in Kemptville, Ontario.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑