Curling Scores

W: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 16 -- 5:30pm NT
Kerri Einarson
Rachel Homan

2nd
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
W: CurlON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 2 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 1 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - South Regional
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Manuela Siegrist: Teams

Born: May 18, 1990
in Basel, Switzerland
Throws: Right
 Team Tirinzoni (2017/18)  Aarau, Switzerland 
Player Photo
SKIP
Silvana
Tirinzoni

Player Photo
Third
Manuela
Siegrist

Player Photo
Second
Esther
Neuenschwander

Player Photo
Lead
Marlene
Albrecht

 Team Tirinzoni (2016/17)  Zurich, Switzerland 
Player Photo
SKIP
Silvana
Tirinzoni

Player Photo
Third
Manuela
Siegrist

Player Photo
Second
Esther
Neuenschwander

Player Photo
Lead
Marlene
Albrecht

 Team Tirinzoni (2015/16)  Aarau PwC, Switzerland 
Player Photo
SKIP
Silvana
Tirinzoni

Player Photo
Third
Manuela
Siegrist

Player Photo
Second
Esther
Neuenschwander

Player Photo
Lead
Marlene
Albrecht

 Team Tirinzoni (2014/15)  Aarau, Switzerland 
Player Photo
SKIP
Silvana
Tirinzoni

Player Photo
Third
Manuela
Siegrist

Player Photo
Second
Esther
Neuenschwander

Player Photo
Lead
Marlene
Albrecht

 Team Tirinzoni (2013/14)  Aarau, Switzerland 
Player Photo
SKIP
Silvana
Tirinzoni

Player Photo
Third
Manuela
Siegrist

Player Photo
Second
Esther
Neuenschwander

Player Photo
Lead
Marlene
Albrecht

Alternate
Alternate
Jenny
Perret

 Basel-Regio (2012/13)  Basel, Switzerland 
Player Photo
SKIP
Manuela
Siegrist

Player Photo
Third
Alina
Paetz

Player Photo
Second
Nadine
Lehmann

Player Photo
Lead
Nicole
Duenki

 Team Siegrist (2011/12)  Basel, Switzerland 
Player Photo
SKIP
Manuela
Siegrist

Player Photo
Third
Alina
Paetz

Player Photo
Second
Claudia
Hug

Player Photo
Lead
Nicole
Duenki

Alternate
Alternate
Fabiola
Duss

 Team Siegrist (2010/11)  , Switzerland 
Player Photo
SKIP
Manuela
Siegrist

Player Photo
Third
Briar
Huerlimann

Player Photo
Second
Claudia
Hug

Player Photo
Lead
Janine
Wyss

 Team Siegrist (2009/10)  , Switzerland 
Player Photo
SKIP
Manuela
Siegrist

Player Photo
Third
Imogen Oona
Lehmann

Player Photo
Second
Claudia
Hug

Player Photo
Lead
Janine
Wyss

Curling Scores

W: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 16 -- 5:30pm NT
Kerri Einarson
Rachel Homan

2nd
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
W: CurlON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 2 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 1 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - South Regional
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

Just a few short months ago, Sweden's Niklas Edin and Canada's Brad Gushue rocked the curling world in epic style in Las Vegas.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑