Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

USA U18 Mens Championship

Feb 21 - 25, 2018
Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Eli Clawson
Clarksville, MD
     1  1  2  1  3  X  X  X      8  
Gabriel Koepke
Green Bay, WI
     0  0  0  0  0  X  X  X      0  
View Current Draw   Admin   REFRESH 
Skip:
Player Photo
Eli
Clawson
Third:
No Photo
Daniel
Casper
Second:
No Photo
Marius
Kleinas
Lead:
No Photo
Christopher
Pingitore
Skip:
No Photo
Gabriel
Koepke
Third:
No Photo
Adam
Strassburg
Second:
No Photo
Brody
Olsen
Lead:
No Photo
Dillon
Krupp

Event Statistics

Eli Clawson
Games: 7  
Record: 5W - 2L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 9.55  
PA/G: 5.45  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.35  
Steal Defense: 0.14  
Force Efficiency: 0.73  
Steal Efficiency: 0.41  
Gabriel Koepke
Games: 5  
Record: 3W - 2L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 8.53  
PA/G: 8.53  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.19  
Steal Defense: 0.47  
Force Efficiency: 0.75  
Steal Efficiency: 0.47  

Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent

Darcy Robertson wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Darcy Robertson (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the Colonial Square Ladies Classic, defeating Sayaka Yoshimura (Sapporo, Japan) 5-2 at the Nutana Curling Club in Saskatoon, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑