Curling Scores

W: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 16 -- 5:30pm NT
Kerri Einarson
Rachel Homan

5th
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
W: CurlON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 2 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 1 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - South Regional
M: Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup -- Scores

Nov 16 - 19, 2018

<<<<  >>>>
Sun, Nov 18 -- 2:00pm -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET) | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Linda Joo
Budapest, HUN
   1  1  0  0  1  0  0  0  3  
Sarah Mueller
Biel-St.Gallen, SUI
     0  0  1  0  0  2  2  1  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Linda
Joo
Third:
No Photo
Regina
Dobor
Second:
No Photo
Laura
Nagy
Lead:
No Photo
Laura Karolina
Nagy
Skip:
Player Photo
Sarah
Mueller
Third:
Player Photo
Malin
Da Ros
Second:
Player Photo
Danielle
Gribi
Lead:
Player Photo
Amina
Berther


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Julie Zelingrova
Prague, CZE
   0  2  0  0  2  2  0  0  6  
Laura Klimova
Prague, CZE
     2  0  2  1  0  0  1  1  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Julie
Zelingrova
Third:
No Photo
Kristyna
Farkova
Second:
No Photo
Veronika
Vasakova
Lead:
No Photo
Eliska
Hercokova
Skip:
No Photo
Laura
Klimova
Third:
No Photo
Misa
Baudysova
Second:
No Photo
Karolina
Spundova
Lead:
No Photo
Ema
Kynclova


Show All Draws/Games | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Curling Scores

W: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 16 -- 5:30pm NT
Kerri Einarson
Rachel Homan

5th
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
W: CurlON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 2 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 1 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - South Regional
M: Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

Just a few short months ago, Sweden's Niklas Edin and Canada's Brad Gushue rocked the curling world in epic style in Las Vegas.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑