Like CurlingZone on Facebook
 
 
   
Welcome to CurlingZone, Guest!   Register Now!    
Already a member?   Login:              Forgot Password?
ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design
2013 USA Mens Challenge Round Coverage

Draw: 14 Sun, Jan 6 2:00pm (CT)
Joseph Bonfoey
Mike Farbelow

Final
(EE)
Todd Birr
Owen Sampson

Final
(10)
A Event
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Jeff Puleo
1
Wed 4:00pm
Loser to 39
  [1] Matt Mielke
Matt Mielke
3
Thu 8:00am
Loser to 42
  [17] Todd Birr
Todd Birr
Owen Sampson
7
Fri 9:00am
Loser to 53
  [25] Todd Birr
1
Wed 4:00pm
Loser to 32
  [3] Owen Sampson
Evan Jensen Jeremy Roe
Jeremy Roe
3
Thu 8:00am
Loser to 41
  [18]
1
Wed 4:00pm
Loser to 32
  [4] Jeremy Roe
Chris Dolan
Eric Fenson
10
Sat 9:00am
Loser to 57
  [29]
1
Wed 4:00pm
Loser to 33
  [5] Eric Fenson
To Nationals
Matt Holtwick
Joseph Bonfoey
3
Thu 8:00am
Loser to 40
  [19] Joseph Bonfoey
1
Wed 4:00pm
Loser to 33
  [6] Joseph Bonfoey
Brandon Corbett Greg Persinger
Matt Stevens
7
Fri 9:00am
Loser to 54
  [26]
1
Wed 4:00pm
Loser to 34
  [7] Matt Stevens
Richard Dimperio Greg Persinger
Greg Persinger
3
Thu 8:00am
Loser to 39
  [20]
1
Wed 4:00pm
Loser to 34
  [8] Greg Persinger
Steve Birklid
Mark Haluptzok
2
Wed 8:00pm
Loser to 43
  [9] Andy Jukich
Andy Jukich
4
Thu 12:00pm
Loser to 46
  [21] Craig Brown
Craig Brown
Derrick Casper
7
Fri 9:00am
Loser to 51
  [27] Craig Brown
2
Wed 8:00pm
Loser to 36
  [11] Derrick Casper
Tyler Runing Kevin Kakela
Kevin Kakela
4
Thu 12:00pm
Loser to 45
  [22]
2
Wed 8:00pm
Loser to 36
  [12] Kevin Kakela
Tom Scott
Mike Farbelow
10
Sat 9:00am
Loser to 58
  [30]
2
Wed 8:00pm
Loser to 37
  [13] Mike Farbelow
To Nationals
Stu Cohen
Ryan Lemke
4
Thu 12:00pm
Loser to 44
  [23] Ryan Lemke
2
Wed 8:00pm
Loser to 37
  [14] Ryan Lemke
Peter Stolt Brady Clark
Brady Clark
7
Fri 9:00am
Loser to 52
  [28]
2
Wed 8:00pm
Loser to 38
  [15] Brady Clark
Brian Damon Brady Clark
Kris Perkovich
4
Thu 12:00pm
Loser to 43
  [24]
2
Wed 8:00pm
Loser to 38
  [16] Ryan Berg
Ryan Berg
border=0
 
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: USA Junior Mens National Championship
W: USA Junior Womens National Championship
M: Quebec Tankard
W: Quebec Scotties
M: CCT Dutch Masters Mixed Doubles
W: International Bernese Ladies Cup
M: TbayTel Major League of Curling
M: Brandon Men's Bonspiel
W: Saskatchewan Viterra Scotties
J: North Durham U18 Womens Invitational
M: The Big Spiel
J: North Durham U18 Mens Invitational
J: OJCT Womens Championships
J: OJCT Mens Championships
: Peace Tour Championship - Challenge
M: Peace Tour Championship
M: New Brunswick Tankard Prelims
W: New Brunswick Scotties Prelims
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

MOST RECENT CZ FORUM POSTS

Rock Talk
Comments on Rod Hunter's Podcast Legend Interview
U.S.A. Curling
2017 Junior Boys Nationals
Rock Talk
Continental Cup. thurs ajan 12 12 noon edt ( 1 2 3 4 ... Last page )
Rock Talk
Only in Curling...
Players/Teams Classifieds
U-18 Woman in Ontario looking for a team
Rock Talk
Announcers
Rock Talk
NOW AVAILABLE: Rod Hunter on Episode 11 of Curling Legends Podcast
Rock Talk
CurlingGeek Beta
Junior Curling
Junior Nationals in Victoria
Rock Talk
Saskatchewan Scotties
Rock Talk
Comments on Rod Hunter's Podcast Legend Interview
U.S.A. Curling
2017 Junior Boys Nationals
Rock Talk
Continental Cup. thurs ajan 12 12 noon edt ( 1 2 3 4 ... Last page )
Rock Talk
Only in Curling...
Players/Teams Classifieds
U-18 Woman in Ontario looking for a team
Rock Talk
Announcers
Rock Talk
NOW AVAILABLE: Rod Hunter on Episode 11 of Curling Legends Podcast
Rock Talk
CurlingGeek Beta
Junior Curling
Junior Nationals in Victoria
Rock Talk
Saskatchewan Scotties
Post New Message  |  View All Forums

Follow CurlingZone on these networks:

Join CZ on Facebook! Follow CZ on Twitter!

CurlingZone.com: Questions, comments, beefs? Click here to email us.
© 2001-2014 CurlingZone. All Rights Reserved. Terms of Service | Privacy Policy