Curling Scores

W: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Wed, Dec 12 -- 12:30pm NT
Anna Hasselborg
Chelsea Carey

5th
Rachel Homan
Casey Scheidegger

6th
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Swiss Cup Basel -- Teams

Oct 4 - 7, 2018
Baumann


Baden Baden
Germany

Skip
Player Photo
Alexander
Baumann
Third
No Photo
Ryan
Sherrard
Second
Player Photo
Daniel
Neuner
Lead
Player Photo
Sebastian
Schweizer
Bruggmann


Uzwil
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Rolf
Bruggmann
Third
No Photo
Clemens
Scherrer
Second
No Photo
Michael
Joller
Lead
No Photo
Fabian
Bock
Daniel


Laufen
Switzerland

Skip
No Photo
Timo
Daniel
Third
No Photo
Ivo
Bossart
Second
No Photo
Michael
Joller
Lead
No Photo
Reto
Schlegel
De Cruz


Geneve
Switzerland

Fourth
Player Photo
Benoit
Schwarz
Third
Player Photo
Sven
Michel
Skip
Player Photo
Peter
De Cruz
Lead
Player Photo
Valentin
Tanner
Doronin


Moscow
Russia

Skip
No Photo
German
Doronin
Third
No Photo
Mikhail
Golikov
Second
No Photo
Sergey
Andrianov
Lead
No Photo
Lev
Puzakov
Edin


Karlstad
Sweden

Skip
Player Photo
Niklas
Edin
Third
Player Photo
Oskar
Eriksson
Second
Player Photo
Rasmus
Wrana
Lead
Player Photo
Christoffer
Sundgren
Gempeler


Adelboden
Switzerland

Fourth
Player Photo
Enrico
Pfister
Third
No Photo
Tim
Jungen
Second
No Photo
Bjorn
Jungen
Skip
Player Photo
Simon
Gempeler
Harsch


Fuessen
Germany

Fourth
No Photo
Sixten
Totzek
Skip
No Photo
Klaudius
Harsch
Second
No Photo
Joshua
Sutor
Lead
No Photo
Magnus
Sutor
Hess


Zug
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Jan
Hess
Third
Player Photo
Simon
Gloor
Second
Player Photo
Simon
Hoehn
Lead
Player Photo
Reto
Schoenenberger
Hoesli


Glarus
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Marco
Hoesli
Third
Player Photo
Philipp
Hoesli
Second
Player Photo
Marco
Hefti
Lead
Player Photo
Jannis
Spiess
Huguelet


Morges
Switzerland

Skip
No Photo
Vincent
Huguelet
Third
No Photo
Julien
Jaquet
Second
No Photo
Nathan
Demont
Lead
No Photo
Raphael
Moix
Klima


Prague
Czech Republic

Skip
No Photo
Lukas
Klima
Third
Player Photo
Jiri
Candra
Second
No Photo
Marek
Cernovsky
Lead
No Photo
Samuel
Mokris
Lottenbach


Luzern
Switzerland

Skip
No Photo
Lucien
Lottenbach
Third
Player Photo
Rainer
Kobler
Second
No Photo
Patrick
Abacherli
Lead
No Photo
Tom
Winkelhausen
Mosaner


Trentino
Italy

Skip
Player Photo
Amos
Mosaner
Third
Player Photo
Sebastiano
Arman
Second
Player Photo
Andrea
Pilzer
Lead
Player Photo
Daniele
Ferrazza
Mouat


Stirling
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
Bruce
Mouat
Third
Player Photo
Grant
Hardie
Second
Player Photo
Bobby
Lammie
Lead
Player Photo
Hammy
McMillan Jr.
Mueller


Aarau
Switzerland

Skip
No Photo
Michael
Mueller
Third
No Photo
Marc
Wagenseil
Second
No Photo
Mike
Laub
Lead
No Photo
Christian
Heinimann
Muirhead


Perth
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
Glen
Muirhead
Third
Player Photo
Kyle
Smith
Second
Player Photo
Thomas
Muirhead
Lead
Player Photo
Cameron
Smith
Paterson


Glasgow
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
Ross
Paterson
Third
Player Photo
Kyle
Waddell
Second
Player Photo
Duncan
Menzies
Lead
Player Photo
Michael
Goodfellow
Pfister


Adelboden
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Marc
Pfister
Third
Player Photo
Matthias
Perret
Second
Player Photo
Chahan
Karnusian
Lead
Player Photo
Kevin
Wunderlin
Ramsfjell


Oslo
Norway

Skip
Player Photo
Magnus
Ramsfjell
Third
No Photo
Michael
Mellemseter
Second
No Photo
Andreas
Harstad
Lead
No Photo
Jorgen
Myran
Retornaz


Trentino
Italy

Skip
No Photo
Joel
Retornaz
Third
No Photo
Simone
Gonin
Second
No Photo
Fabio
Ribotta
Lead
No Photo
Lorenzo
Maurino
Schnider


St. Gallen
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Andrin
Schnider
Third
Player Photo
Oliver
Widmer
Second
Player Photo
Nicola
Stoll
Lead
Player Photo
Fabian
Schmid
Schwaller


Bern
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Yannick
Schwaller
Third
Player Photo
Michael
Brunner
Second
Player Photo
Romano
Meier
Lead
Player Photo
Marcel
Kaeufeler
Sik


Prague
Czech Republic

Skip
Player Photo
David
Sik
Third
Player Photo
Radek
Bohac
Second
Player Photo
Tomas
Paul
Lead
Player Photo
Milan
Polivka
Tabery


Prague
Czech Republic

Skip
Player Photo
Krystof
Tabery
Third
No Photo
Milos
Hoferka
Second
No Photo
Ondrej
Halek
Lead
No Photo
Ondrej
Hurtik
Timofeev


Moscow
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Alexey
Timofeev
Third
Player Photo
Alexey
Stukalskiy
Second
No Photo
Artur
Razhabov
Lead
No Photo
Artem
Shmakov
Traub


Basel
Switzerland

Skip
No Photo
Noe
Traub
Third
No Photo
Gregory
Mueggler
Second
No Photo
Linus
Imfeld
Lead
No Photo
Kim
Schwaller
Ulsrud


Oslo
Norway

Skip
Player Photo
Thomas
Ulsrud
Third
Player Photo
Torger
Nergaard
Second
Player Photo
Christoffer
Svae
Lead
Player Photo
Haavard Vad
Petersson
van Dorp


Zoetermeer
Netherlands

Skip
Player Photo
Jaap
van Dorp
Third
Player Photo
Wouter
Gosgens
Second
Player Photo
Laurens
Hoekman
Lead
Player Photo
Carlo
Glasbergen
Vez


Vitoria-Gasteiz
Spain

Skip
No Photo
Sergio
Vez
Third
Player Photo
Mikel
Unanue
Second
No Photo
Antonio
De Mollinedo
Lead
No Photo
Eduardo
De Paz
Walstad


Oppdal
Norway

Skip
Player Photo
Steffen
Walstad
Third
Player Photo
Markus
Hoiberg
Second
Player Photo
Magnus
Nedregotten
Lead
Player Photo
Magnus
Vaagberg
Wunderer


Kitzbuehel
Austria

Skip
Player Photo
Sebastian
Wunderer
Third
Player Photo
Mathias
Genner
Second
Player Photo
Martin
Reichel
Lead
Player Photo
Philipp
Nothegger

Curling Scores

W: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Wed, Dec 12 -- 12:30pm NT
Anna Hasselborg
Chelsea Carey

5th
Rachel Homan
Casey Scheidegger

6th
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume

Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume

Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume ESTEVAN, Saskatchewan -- Brad Jacobs has an impressive resume - Olympic gold medal, Tim Hortons Brier gold medal, men's world championship silver medal - and now he can add the Home Hardware Canada Cup.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑