Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

PEI Scotties -- A Event

Jan 4 - 7, 2018
A Event |
Times shown as Default (ET)
Lisa Jackson
2
Thu 6:00pm
Loser to 30
  [37] Lauren Lenentine
Lauren Lenentine
Lauren Lenentine
1
Thu 1:00pm
Loser to 11
  [26]
Tammy Dewar
3
Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 39
Winner also to 44
  [43]
Qualifier
Veronica Smith
Veronica Smith
1
Thu 1:00pm
Loser to 11
  [38]
Robyn MacPhee
Veronica Smith
Robyn MacPhee
4
Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 34
  [39] Robyn MacPhee
2
Thu 6:00pm
Loser to 19
  [11] Robyn MacPhee
Tammy Dewar Robyn MacPhee
3
Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 19
  [30]
Lisa Jackson
5
Sat 8:00am
Loser to 41
Winner also to 45
  [44]
Qualifier
Lauren Lenentine
Lauren Lenentine
Lisa Jackson
6
Sat 1:00pm
Loser Out
  [41] Veronica Smith
4
Fri 6:00pm
Loser Out
  [19] Lisa Jackson
Tammy Dewar Veronica Smith
5
Sat 8:00am
Loser Out
  [34]
Veronica Smith
7
Sat 6:00pm
Loser Out
  [45]
Qualifier
Robyn MacPhee

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha (Yellowknife, Northwest Territories) wins the Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic, defeating Mary-Anne Arsenault (Halifax, Nova Scotia) 5-3 at the North Grenville Curling Club in Kemptville, Ontario.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑