Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_xml_bracket_class.php on line 30 DEKALB Superspiel

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Mixed Doubles Curling Challenge
W: Karuizawa International
M: Karuizawa International
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 3
M: King Spud Classic
W: Ontario Scotties - Challenge Round
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
W: Alberta Scotties - Southerns
M: Wisconsin Mens Club Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #2
W: Alberta Scotties - Northerns
: United States Olympic Mixed Doubles Trials
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 1
M: Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard Qualifier
M: Quebec Tankard - Eastern Zones
M: GNCC Mens Club Playdowns
W: GNCC Womens Club Playdowns
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 2
M: Quebec Tankard - Western Zones
W: Saskatchewan Viterra Scotties Last Chance
W: New Brunswick Scotties Prelims
W: Manitoba Scotties - Central Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - Westman Regional
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
W: Wisconsin Womens Club Playdowns
W: Manitoba Scotties - Parkland Regional
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

DEKALB Superspiel -- B Event

Nov 18 - 21, 2016
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Darryl Horsman
3 -- S:C-MOR
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 59
  [31] Colin Koivula
Colin Koivula
Sean Grassie
6 -- S:2-ARENA
Sat 9:00am
Loser to 61
  [43] Colin Koivula
3 -- S:A-MOR
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 59
  [32] Sean Grassie
9 -- S:D-MOR
Sat 6:00pm
Loser to 71
  [47] Steffen Walstad
Joseph Comte Steffen Walstad
Steen Sigurdson
3 -- S:E-MOR
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 60
  [33] Ryan Hyde
11 -- S:3-ARENA
Sun 9:00am
Loser to 76
  [53] Jason Gunnlaugson
Ryan Hyde
Richard Muntain
6 -- S:1-ARENA
Sat 9:00am
Loser to 61
  [44] Richard Muntain
3 -- S:F-MOR
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 60
  [34] Richard Muntain
9 -- S:E-MOR
Sat 6:00pm
Loser to 71
  [48] Jason Gunnlaugson
Coard Allard Jason Gunnlaugson
Kody Hartung
13 -- S:B-MOR
Sun 3:00pm
Loser to 79
  [57]
8 -- S:3-ARENA
Sat 3:00pm
Loser to 67
  [39] Kody Hartung
Qualifier
Daley Peters
10 -- S:E-MOR
Sat 9:00pm
Loser to 72
  [49] Todd Birr
Dennis Bohn
12 -- S:3-ARENA
Sun 12:00pm
Loser to 77
  [54] Mike McEwen
8 -- S:2-ARENA
Sat 3:00pm
Loser to 68
  [40] Todd Birr
Todd Birr Mike McEwen
Taylor McIntyre
7 -- S:E-MOR
Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 69
  [41] Matt Dunstone
Matt Dunstone
9 -- S:5-ARENA
Sat 6:00pm
Loser to 65
  [50] Matt Dunstone
David Bohn
11 -- S:B-MOR
Sun 9:00am
Loser to 74
  [55] Bruce Korte
6 -- S:A-MOR
Sat 9:00am
Loser to 70
  [42] David Bohn
Yannick Schwaller Bruce Korte
Hayden Forrester Gustav Eskilsson
4 -- S:A-MOR
Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 63
  [35] Pete Fenson
13 -- S:E-MOR
Sun 3:00pm
Loser to 82
  [58]
Pete Fenson
10 -- S:B-MOR
Sat 9:00pm
Loser to 66
  [51] Gustav Eskilsson
Qualifier
Mark Haluptzok
7 -- S:5-ARENA
Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 62
  [45] Pete Fenson
5 -- S:3-ARENA
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 63
  [36] Kyle Foster
Kyle Foster
Kyle McCannell Heath McCormick Gustav Eskilsson
5 -- S:F-MOR
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 64
  [37] Jeff Hartung
12 -- S:C-MOR
Sun 12:00pm
Loser to 75
  [56]
Jeff Hartung
10 -- S:2-ARENA
Sat 9:00pm
Loser to 66
  [52] Heath McCormick
Braden Calvert
7 -- S:B-MOR
Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 62
  [46] Braden Calvert
5 -- S:C-MOR
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 64
  [38] Braden Calvert
Jordan Peters

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Mixed Doubles Curling Challenge
W: Karuizawa International
M: Karuizawa International
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 3
M: King Spud Classic
W: Ontario Scotties - Challenge Round
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
W: Alberta Scotties - Southerns
M: Wisconsin Mens Club Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #2
W: Alberta Scotties - Northerns
: United States Olympic Mixed Doubles Trials
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 1
M: Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard Qualifier
M: Quebec Tankard - Eastern Zones
M: GNCC Mens Club Playdowns
W: GNCC Womens Club Playdowns
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 2
M: Quebec Tankard - Western Zones
W: Saskatchewan Viterra Scotties Last Chance
W: New Brunswick Scotties Prelims
W: Manitoba Scotties - Central Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - Westman Regional
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
W: Wisconsin Womens Club Playdowns
W: Manitoba Scotties - Parkland Regional
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Klutch Curling is Changing the Game

Klutch Curling is Changing the Game

Since the launch of Klutch Curling early last month, the technology has already been installed in over 40 Curling Clubs across Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑