Curling Scores

Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

USA National Championship -- Shooting

Mar 1 - 8, 2014
Statistics Menu:  Standings | Summary Statistics | With Hammer | Without Hammer | Shooting
Cumulative Stats Leaders By TEAM

TEAM

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Team Pete Fenson 86435691.624.785.0
Team John Shuster 62725731.764.484.9
Team Craig Brown 72529471.784.584.2
Team Heath McCormick 75130341.744.883.6
Team Brady Clark 78030991.663.981.8
Team Tyler George 67026011.664.580.0
Team Alex Leichter 65225261.624.979.6
Team Peter Stolt 64224201.644.977.6
Team Eric Fenson 65324051.684.575.9
Team Paul Pustovar 66623651.744.373.4
Cumulative Stats Leaders By Position

FOURTH

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
John Shuster (Shuster) 1546071.885.181.8
Pete Fenson (Fenson) 2148391.725.581.0
Heath McCormick (McCormick) 1847161.805.280.8
Craig Brown (Brown) 1816941.944.480.0
Brady Clark (Clark) 1927361.783.979.4
Tyler George (George) 1646101.764.976.8
Peter Stolt (Stolt) 1585631.805.673.8
Paul Pustovar (Pustovar) 1515301.884.573.2
Alex Leichter (Leichter) 1615581.844.771.9
Eric Fenson (Fenson) 1625471.924.670.4
Joseph Bonfoey (Pustovar) 12281.885.047.4

THIRD

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Shawn Rojeski (Fenson) 2209291.764.987.4
Kroy Nernberger (Brown) 1847511.945.085.3
Christopher Plys (McCormick) 1907681.905.384.3
Jeff Isaacson (Shuster) 1606331.964.582.6
Bill Stopera (George) 1706701.764.681.8
Brandon Corbett (Leichter) 1646321.664.779.4
Sean Beighton (Clark) 1987451.823.778.0
Josh Bahr (Fenson) 1645931.784.474.9
Joseph Bonfoey (Pustovar) 1404912.004.773.3
Brad Caldwell (Stolt) 1625691.825.372.9
Ted Trolson (Pustovar) 12381.325.364.7
Paul Lyttle (Pustovar) 16471.963.561.5

SECOND

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Joe Polo (Fenson) 2209491.644.589.0
Jared Zezel (Shuster) 1606791.784.188.1
Matt Hamilton (Brown) 1847451.844.584.3
Greg Persinger (Clark) 1977971.683.883.5
Derek Corbett (Leichter) 1646611.665.783.0
Rich Ruohonen (McCormick) 1907601.724.582.8
Stephen Dropkin (Stolt) 1616451.664.582.6
Dean Gemmell (George) 1706791.684.082.5
Ted Trolson (Pustovar) 16581.344.073.8
Jon Chandler (Fenson) 1645811.644.673.1
Paul Lyttle (Pustovar) 1525311.904.772.9

LEAD

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Jon Brunt (Brown) 1767571.364.287.4
John Landsteiner (Shuster) 1536541.443.787.1
Colin Hufman (McCormick) 1877901.584.386.6
Phil Tilker (Clark) 1938211.364.286.4
Mark Haluptzok (Fenson) 1636841.344.485.1
Ted Trolson (Pustovar) 20831.543.884.3
Jeff Pulli (Leichter) 1636751.364.683.9
Ryan Brunt (Fenson) 2108521.343.882.3
Clayton Orvik (Stolt) 1616431.284.280.9
Martin Sather (George) 1666421.464.478.9
Duane Rutan (Pustovar) 1475591.223.176.8

Curling Scores

Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Eve Muirhead Targets Eighth Scottish Title

Eve Muirhead Targets Eighth Scottish Title

Seven time winner Eve Muirhead is aiming to reclaim the title at this week's Scottish Championships after missing out on the event last year while she was representing Team Great Britain at the Winter Olympics in PyeongChang.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑