Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: China Open
W: China Open
M: Steele Cup Cash
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Steele Cup Cash
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

USA National Championship -- Shooting

Mar 1 - 8, 2014
Statistics Menu:  Standings | Summary Statistics | With Hammer | Without Hammer | Shooting
Cumulative Stats Leaders By TEAM

TEAM

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Team Pete Fenson 86435691.624.785.0
Team John Shuster 62725731.764.484.9
Team Craig Brown 72529471.784.584.2
Team Heath McCormick 75130341.744.883.6
Team Brady Clark 78030991.663.981.8
Team Tyler George 67026011.664.580.0
Team Alex Leichter 65225261.624.979.6
Team Peter Stolt 64224201.644.977.6
Team Eric Fenson 65324051.684.575.9
Team Paul Pustovar 66623651.744.373.4
Cumulative Stats Leaders By Position

FOURTH

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
John Shuster (Shuster) 1546071.885.181.8
Pete Fenson (Fenson) 2148391.725.581.0
Heath McCormick (McCormick) 1847161.805.280.8
Craig Brown (Brown) 1816941.944.480.0
Brady Clark (Clark) 1927361.783.979.4
Tyler George (George) 1646101.764.976.8
Peter Stolt (Stolt) 1585631.805.673.8
Paul Pustovar (Pustovar) 1515301.884.573.2
Alex Leichter (Leichter) 1615581.844.771.9
Eric Fenson (Fenson) 1625471.924.670.4
Joseph Bonfoey (Pustovar) 12281.885.047.4

THIRD

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Shawn Rojeski (Fenson) 2209291.764.987.4
Kroy Nernberger (Brown) 1847511.945.085.3
Christopher Plys (McCormick) 1907681.905.384.3
Jeff Isaacson (Shuster) 1606331.964.582.6
Bill Stopera (George) 1706701.764.681.8
Brandon Corbett (Leichter) 1646321.664.779.4
Sean Beighton (Clark) 1987451.823.778.0
Josh Bahr (Fenson) 1645931.784.474.9
Joseph Bonfoey (Pustovar) 1404912.004.773.3
Brad Caldwell (Stolt) 1625691.825.372.9
Ted Trolson (Pustovar) 12381.325.364.7
Paul Lyttle (Pustovar) 16471.963.561.5

SECOND

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Joe Polo (Fenson) 2209491.644.589.0
Jared Zezel (Shuster) 1606791.784.188.1
Matt Hamilton (Brown) 1847451.844.584.3
Greg Persinger (Clark) 1977971.683.883.5
Derek Corbett (Leichter) 1646611.665.783.0
Rich Ruohonen (McCormick) 1907601.724.582.8
Stephen Dropkin (Stolt) 1616451.664.582.6
Dean Gemmell (George) 1706791.684.082.5
Ted Trolson (Pustovar) 16581.344.073.8
Jon Chandler (Fenson) 1645811.644.673.1
Paul Lyttle (Pustovar) 1525311.904.772.9

LEAD

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Jon Brunt (Brown) 1767571.364.287.4
John Landsteiner (Shuster) 1536541.443.787.1
Colin Hufman (McCormick) 1877901.584.386.6
Phil Tilker (Clark) 1938211.364.286.4
Mark Haluptzok (Fenson) 1636841.344.485.1
Ted Trolson (Pustovar) 20831.543.884.3
Jeff Pulli (Leichter) 1636751.364.683.9
Ryan Brunt (Fenson) 2108521.343.882.3
Clayton Orvik (Stolt) 1616431.284.280.9
Martin Sather (George) 1666421.464.478.9
Duane Rutan (Pustovar) 1475591.223.176.8

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: China Open
W: China Open
M: Steele Cup Cash
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Steele Cup Cash
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Reid Carruthers wins StuSells Toronto Tankard

Reid Carruthers wins StuSells Toronto Tankard

Reid Carruthers (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the StuSells Toronto Tankard, defeating Stuart Thompson (Dartmouth, Nova Scota) 7-5 in an extra end at the Royal Canadian Curling Club in Toronto, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑