Like CurlingZone on Facebook
 
 
   
Welcome to CurlingZone, Guest!   Register Now!    
Already a member?   Login:              Forgot Password?
ProCurlingWear - Look & Play Like a Pro
2013 USA Mens Challenge Round Coverage

Draw: 14 Sun, Jan 6 2:00pm (CT)
Joseph Bonfoey
Mike Farbelow

Final
(EE)
Todd Birr
Owen Sampson

Final
(10)
Teams
Team Berg

West Fargo
North Dakota

Skip
Player Photo
Ryan
Berg
Third
Player Photo
Al
Gulseth
Second
Player Photo
Mark
Gulseth
Lead
Player Photo
Jordan
Brown
Team Birklid

Seattle
Washington

Skip
No Photo
Steve
Birklid
Third
Player Photo
Chris
Bond
Second
Player Photo
Matt
Birklid
Lead
Player Photo
Atticus
Wallace
Team Birr

Mankato
Minnesota

Skip
Player Photo
Todd
Birr
Third
Player Photo
Doug
Pottinger
Second
Player Photo
Greg
Romaniuk
Lead
Player Photo
Tom
O'Connor
Team Bonfoey

Duluth
Minnesota

Skip
Player Photo
Joseph
Bonfoey
Third
No Photo
Ted
Trolson
Second
No Photo
Joel
Dietz
Lead
Player Photo
Matthew
Carlson
Team Brown

Madison
Wisconsin

Skip
Player Photo
Craig
Brown
Third
Player Photo
Kroy
Nernberger
Second
Player Photo
Matt
Hamilton
Lead
Player Photo
Jon
Brunt
Team Casper

Madison
Wisconsin

Skip
Player Photo
Derrick
Casper
Third
Player Photo
Marcus
Fonger
Second
Player Photo
Tommy
Juszczyk
Lead
No Photo
Robert
Splinter
Team Clark

Seattle
Washington

Skip
Player Photo
Brady
Clark
Third
Player Photo
Sean
Beighton
Second
Player Photo
Darren
Lehto
Lead
Player Photo
Phil
Tilker
Team Cohen

Columbus
Ohio

Skip
Player Photo
Stu
Cohen
Third
Player Photo
Kevin
Mechenbier
Second
Player Photo
Steve
Scheffler
Lead
Player Photo
Adam
Huffman
Team Corbett

Rochester
New York

Skip
Player Photo
Brandon
Corbett
Third
Player Photo
Derek
Corbett
Second
Player Photo
Erik
Jensen
Lead
Player Photo
Daniel
Dudt
Team Damon

Schenectady
New York

Skip
Player Photo
Brian
Damon
Third
Player Photo
Michael
Stefanik
Second
No Photo
Scott
Parmelee
Lead
No Photo
Charles
Skinner Jr.
Team Dimperio

Rochester
New York

Skip
No Photo
Richard
Dimperio
Third
No Photo
Jeff
Pulli
Second
No Photo
Jason
Scott
Lead
Player Photo
Christopher
Lopez
Team Dolan

Minneapolis
Minnesota

Skip
No Photo
Chris
Dolan
Third
No Photo
Cameron
McLelland
Second
No Photo
Tim
Jeanetta
Lead
No Photo
Brian
Sparstad
Team Farbelow

Minneapolis
Minnesota

Skip
Player Photo
Mike
Farbelow
Third
Player Photo
Kevin
Deeren
Second
Player Photo
Kraig
Deeren
Lead
Player Photo
Mark
Lazar
Team Fenson

Bemidji
Minnesota

Skip
Player Photo
Eric
Fenson
Third
Player Photo
Trevor
Andrews
Second
Player Photo
Blake
Morton
Lead
Player Photo
Calvin
Weber
Team Haluptzok

Bemidji
Minnesota

Skip
Player Photo
Mark
Haluptzok
Third
Player Photo
Jerod
Roland
Second
No Photo
Nic
Wagner
Lead
Player Photo
Jon
Chandler
Team Holtwick

Elyria
Ohio

Skip
Player Photo
Matt
Holtwick
Third
Player Photo
Nik
Geller
Second
Player Photo
Doug
Brewer
Lead
Player Photo
PJ
Wolf
Team Jensen

Medford
Wisconsin

Skip
Player Photo
Evan
Jensen
Third
No Photo
Daniel
Metcalf
Second
Player Photo
Dan
Ruehl
Lead
No Photo
Steven
Gebauer
Team Jukich

Duluth
Minnesota

Skip
No Photo
Andy
Jukich
Third
Player Photo
Lyle
Sieg
Second
No Photo
Matt
Zbylut
Lead
Player Photo
Duane
Rutan
Team Kakela

Rolla
North Dakota

Skip
Player Photo
Kevin
Kakela
Third
Player Photo
Adam
Kitchens
Second
Player Photo
Kyle
Kakela
Lead
No Photo
Travis
Kitchens
Team Lemke

Medford
Wisconsin

Skip
Player Photo
Ryan
Lemke
Third
Player Photo
Nathan
Gebert
Second
Player Photo
John
Lilla
Lead
Player Photo
Casey
Konopacky
Team Mielke

Medford
Massachusetts

Skip
No Photo
Matt
Mielke
Third
Player Photo
Alex
Leichter
Second
Player Photo
Nate
Clark
Lead
Player Photo
Stephen
Dropkin
Team Perkovich

Chisholm
Minnesota

Skip
Player Photo
Kris
Perkovich
Third
Player Photo
Aaron
Wald
Second
Player Photo
Kevin
Johnson
Lead
No Photo
Taylor
Skalsky
Team Persinger

Fairbanks
Alaska

Skip
Player Photo
Greg
Persinger
Third
Player Photo
Nick
Myers
Second
Player Photo
Sean
Murray
Lead
Player Photo
Tim
Gartner
Team Puleo

Forest Lake
Minnesota

Skip
Player Photo
Jeff
Puleo
Third
No Photo
Derek
Surka
Second
Player Photo
Cooper
Smith
Lead
Player Photo
Joel
Cooper
Team Roe

Rio
Wisconsin

Skip
Player Photo
Jeremy
Roe
Third
Player Photo
Steve
Day
Second
Player Photo
Patrick
Roe
Lead
No Photo
Mark
Hartman
Team Runing

Mankato
Minnesota

Skip
Player Photo
Tyler
Runing
Third
Player Photo
Evan
Workin
Second
Player Photo
Parker
Shook
Lead
Player Photo
Cole
Jaeger
Team Sampson

Edmore
North Dakota

Skip
Player Photo
Owen
Sampson
Third
Player Photo
Ned
Sampson
Second
Player Photo
Tucker
Smith
Lead
Player Photo
Kyle
Young
Team Scott

Hibbing
Minnesota

Skip
No Photo
Tom
Scott
Third
No Photo
Benjamin
Wilson
Second
No Photo
Tony
Wilson
Lead
No Photo
Nate
Haskell
Team Stevens

Bemidji
Minnesota

Skip
Player Photo
Matt
Stevens
Third
No Photo
Robert
Liapis
Second
Player Photo
Cody
Stevens
Lead
No Photo
Jeff
Breyen
Team Stolt

Plymouth
Minnesota

Skip
Player Photo
Peter
Stolt
Third
Player Photo
Erik
Ordway
Second
No Photo
Clayton
Orvik
Lead
Player Photo
Bryan
Hanson
border=0
 
Home Hardware Canada Cup of Curling
Laycock, S vs. Jacobs, B
Sat, Dec 3 -- 9:30am ET
TSN: Click Here for Details

WFG Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
Menard, J vs. Dobson, P
Streaming: Watch Live Now!

Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Home Hardware Canada Cup of Curling
W: Home Hardware Canada Cup of Curling
W: EJCT Austrian Cup
M: WFG Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
W: BC Scotties - Open Event #1
J: Thames Valley U18 Boys Spiel
M: EJCT Austrian Cup
M: Black Diamond / High River Cash
M: Secker Ross & Perry Eastern Ontario Championship
M: Thistle Integrity Stakes
J: Thames Valley U18 Girls Spiel
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
W: WFG Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: Curling Night in America
W: Curling Night in America
M: Curling Night in America
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

MOST RECENT CZ FORUM POSTS

Rock Talk
Canada Cup of Curling ( 1 2 3 4 )
Playdowns
Canadian senior curling playdowns
Manitoba Curling
The “Original 16” Christmas Open
Ice and Ice Makers
Ice prep for 10 end games
Ontario Curling
Ontario Tankard & Scotties Entries
Rock Talk
Time to quit funding CCA and CAC ( 1 2 )
Media Discussion
ESPN Curling Coverage
Rock Talk
Le Gruyere European Curling Championships 2016 ( 1 2 3 4 ... Last page )
Rock Talk
Who do you miss most? (In Curling) ( 1 2 )
Ice and Ice Makers
Pebble population
Rock Talk
Canada Cup of Curling ( 1 2 3 4 )
Playdowns
Canadian senior curling playdowns
Manitoba Curling
The “Original 16” Christmas Open
Ice and Ice Makers
Ice prep for 10 end games
Ontario Curling
Ontario Tankard & Scotties Entries
Rock Talk
Time to quit funding CCA and CAC ( 1 2 )
Media Discussion
ESPN Curling Coverage
Rock Talk
Le Gruyere European Curling Championships 2016 ( 1 2 3 4 ... Last page )
Rock Talk
Who do you miss most? (In Curling) ( 1 2 )
Ice and Ice Makers
Pebble population
Post New Message  |  View All Forums

Follow CurlingZone on these networks:

Join CZ on Facebook! Follow CZ on Twitter!

CurlingZone.com: Questions, comments, beefs? Click here to email us.
© 2001-2014 CurlingZone. All Rights Reserved. Terms of Service | Privacy Policy