Curling Scores

M: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Fri, Apr 12 -- 7:00pm ET
Edin Final
Jacobs (7)
Schwaller Final
McEwen (8)
W: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Fri, Apr 12 -- 7:00pm ET
Jones Final
Hasselborg (8)
Lawes Final
Schwaller (7) Watch Live Curling!
W: SGI Canada Best of the West
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 7 -- 1:00pm MT
Marks Final
Skrlik (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: SGI Canada Best of the West
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 7 -- 1:00pm MT
Kleiter Final
Wiebe (6)
M: World Men's Curling Championship
Schaffhausen, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 7 -- 3:00pm CET
CAN (Gushue) Final
SWE (Edin) (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: USA Curling Club National Championships
Fargo, ND
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Apr 6 -- 3:00pm CT
Schroeder Final
Podoll (8) Watch Live Curling!
Aubrey Final
Lagasse (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: USA Curling Club National Championships
Fargo, ND
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Apr 6 -- 3:00pm CT
Kizlyk Final
Berg (8) Watch Live Curling!
Drews Final
Workin (7) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
M: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Toronto, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Fri, Apr 12 -- 7:00pm ET
Edin Final
Jacobs (7)
Schwaller Final
McEwen (8)
Eastern Time (ET)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Toronto, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jones Final
Hasselborg (8)
Lawes Final
Schwaller (7) Watch Live Curling!
Eastern Time (ET)
Eastern Time (ET)
: USA Curling Mixed National Championship
Denver, Colorado
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Leichter 6th
Siggins
Roth 5th
Jukich
Yalowicki 6th
Sobering
Johnson 4th
McMullin
Mountain Time (MT)
Mountain Time (MT)
W: SGI Canada Best of the West
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Mountain Time (MT)
Marks Final
Skrlik (7) Watch Live Curling!
Mountain Time (MT)
M: SGI Canada Best of the West
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Mountain Time (MT)
Kleiter Final
Wiebe (6)
Mountain Time (MT)
M: World Men's Curling Championship
Schaffhausen, Switzerland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Central European Time (CET)
CAN (Gushue) Final
SWE (Edin) (10) Watch Live Curling!
Central European Time (CET)
W: USA Curling Club National Championships
Fargo, North Dakota
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Central Time (CT)
Schroeder Final
Podoll (8) Watch Live Curling!
Aubrey Final
Lagasse (7) Watch Live Curling!
Central Time (CT)
M: USA Curling Club National Championships
Fargo, North Dakota
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Central Time (CT)
Kizlyk Final
Berg (8) Watch Live Curling!
Drews Final
Workin (7) Watch Live Curling!
Central Time (CT)
D: WCT Latvian Mixed Doubles Curling Cup 2
Riga, Latvia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
D: Denmark National Mixed Doubles Championship
, Denmark
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
D: Mixed Doubles Prague Trophy
Prague, Czech Republic
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs

Curling Scores

M: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Fri, Apr 12 -- 7:00pm ET
Edin Final
Jacobs (7)
Schwaller Final
McEwen (8)
W: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Fri, Apr 12 -- 7:00pm ET
Jones Final
Hasselborg (8)
Lawes Final
Schwaller (7) Watch Live Curling!
W: SGI Canada Best of the West
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 7 -- 1:00pm MT
Marks Final
Skrlik (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: SGI Canada Best of the West
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 7 -- 1:00pm MT
Kleiter Final
Wiebe (6)
M: World Men's Curling Championship
Schaffhausen, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 7 -- 3:00pm CET
CAN (Gushue) Final
SWE (Edin) (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: USA Curling Club National Championships
Fargo, ND
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Apr 6 -- 3:00pm CT
Schroeder Final
Podoll (8) Watch Live Curling!
Aubrey Final
Lagasse (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: USA Curling Club National Championships
Fargo, ND
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Apr 6 -- 3:00pm CT
Kizlyk Final
Berg (8) Watch Live Curling!
Drews Final
Workin (7) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Edin completes playoff picture in Toronto

Edin completes playoff picture in Toronto

Sweden's Niklas Edin (Photo: Anil Mungal/GSOC) stole their way into the playoff round against Manitoba's Brad Jacobs.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑