Curling Scores

W: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 11:00pm ET
Ha Final
Gim (EE)
M: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Jun 17 -- 4:00am ET
Park Final
Lee 10  (9)
M: Morioka City Mens Memorial Cup
Morioka, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 1:45am ET
Hasegawa Final
Segawa (7)
Shikano Final
Fujii (7)
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Iida Final
Shibatani (8)
Hasegawa Final
Hirata 16  (5)
W: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Tabata Final
Kawamura (8)
Ogihara Final
Nakagawa (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
 

World Team Rankings: WOMEN

WORLD CURLING TEAM RANKING: WOMEN
Rankings Include Best 6 results this season plus 37.5% of last season's points.
Season: 2023-2024Go To This Week | <<<< >>>>
Rank Team LocationYTD   TOTAL   
1. Silvana TirinzoniSwitzerland256.3   411.9   
  >>> Nutrien Ag Solutions Western Showdown (21.000)
2. Eun ji GimKorea253.5   369.6   
  >>> Nutrien Ag Solutions Western Showdown (21.000)
3. Anna HasselborgSweden205.1   297.9   
  >>> Nutrien Ag Solutions Western Showdown (2.625)
4. Eunjung KimKorea200.8   245.1   
  >>> Nutrien Ag Solutions Western Showdown (52.500)
5. Rachel HomanOntario193.8   331.8   
6. Stefania ConstantiniItaly185.8   249.0   
  >>> Nutrien Ag Solutions Western Showdown (0.000)
7. Jennifer JonesManitoba185.1   293.1   
8. Isabella WranaSweden179.3   279.3   
  >>> Nutrien Ag Solutions Western Showdown (29.750)
9. Kaitlyn LawesManitoba156.4   240.9   
10. Rebecca MorrisonScotland138.0   195.0   
11. Kerri EinarsonManitoba137.8   306.9   
12. Satsuki FujisawaJapan136.0   258.7   
  >>> Nutrien Ag Solutions Western Showdown (29.750)
13. Delaney StrouseMichigan135.1   178.7   
14. Xenia SchwallerSwitzerland125.0   158.1   
  >>> Nutrien Ag Solutions Western Showdown (7.875)
15. Selena SturmayAlberta119.6   149.4   
16. Seungyoun HaKorea116.1   174.8   
17. Danielle InglisOntario116.0   157.7   
18. Jolene CampbellManitoba115.6   159.3   
  >>> Nutrien Ag Solutions Western Showdown (38.500)
19. Ikue KitazawaJapan114.9   170.9   
20. Marianne RoervikNorway114.4   181.0   
21. Corryn BrownBritish Columbia114.1   151.4   
  >>> Nutrien Ag Solutions Western Showdown (2.625)
22. Sayaka YoshimuraJapan113.8   160.5   
23. Kate CameronManitoba110.8   180.5   
  >>> Nutrien Ag Solutions Western Showdown (2.625)
24. Serena Gray-WithersAlberta106.1   145.2   
  >>> Nutrien Ag Solutions Western Showdown (5.250)
25. Kayla SkrlikAlberta95.1   145.4   
  >>> Nutrien Ag Solutions Western Showdown (21.000)
26. Tabitha PetersonMinnesota94.6   185.8   
  >>> Nutrien Ag Solutions Western Showdown (0.000)
27. Christina BlackNova Scotia93.1   155.8   
  >>> Bogside Cup (4.500)
28. Madeleine DupontDenmark85.6   130.3   
29. Yu HanChina78.8   80.5   
30. Jessie HunkinAlberta78.0   123.9   
31. Beth PetersonManitoba74.9   108.6   
32. Nancy MartinSaskatchewan73.3   112.3   
33. Skylar AckermanSaskatchewan69.4   105.8   
34. Sarah AndersonMinnesota69.3   108.4   
  >>> Nutrien Ag Solutions Western Showdown (2.625)
35. Clancy GrandyBritish Columbia69.0   150.7   
  >>> Nutrien Ag Solutions Western Showdown (5.250)
36. Abby MarksAlberta68.3   90.1   
  >>> Alberta Scotties Provincial Qualifier (1.688)
37. Michele JaeggiSwitzerland68.3   112.7   
  >>> Nutrien Ag Solutions Western Showdown (2.625)
38. Corrie HuerlimannSwitzerland67.6   133.3   
  >>> Nutrien Ag Solutions Western Showdown (21.000)
39. Rui WangChina61.5   63.3   
40. Momoha TabataJapan59.0   71.4   
41. Miori NakamuraJapan57.6   70.6   
  >>> Tohoku Curling Championships (2.750)
42. Kerry GalushaNorthwest Territories57.2   93.0   
  >>> Nutrien Ag Solutions Western Showdown (2.625)
43. Miyu UenoJapan56.3   77.9   
44. Kristy WatlingManitoba52.3   72.1   
45. Laurie St-GeorgesQuebec51.8   64.8   
  >>> Bogside Cup (11.250)
46. Honoka SasakiJapan48.6   65.4   
47. Krista McCarvilleNorthern Ontario47.8   77.0   
48. Hailey ArmstrongOntario47.4   67.4   
49. Isabelle LadouceurOntario44.3   99.2   
50. Hollie DuncanOntario44.1   63.6   
  >>> Nutrien Ag Solutions Western Showdown (5.250)
51. Michelle EnglotSaskatchewan44.1   57.2   
  >>> Nutrien Ag Solutions Western Showdown (5.250)
52. Anna KubeskovaCzechia42.9   50.5   
53. Moa DryburghSweden40.3   54.0   
54. Chelsea BrandwoodOntario38.5   53.4   
55. Sherrilee OrstedSaskatchewan38.3   43.2   
56. Lauren MannNorthern Ontario37.4   44.1   
57. Penny BarkerSaskatchewan36.9   74.6   
  >>> Nutrien Ag Solutions Western Showdown (2.625)
58. Amber HollandSaskatchewan36.1   48.0   
  >>> Nutrien Ag Solutions Western Showdown (7.875)
59. Nicky KaufmanAlberta35.8   45.0   
  >>> Alberta Scotties Provincial Qualifier (11.250)
60. Robyn MunroGreat Britain35.5   59.9   
  >>> Aberdeen Classic (0.375)
61. Fay HendersonGreat Britain34.1   44.2   
  >>> Aberdeen Classic (7.500)
62. Robyn SilvernagleSaskatchewan34.0   49.4   
  >>> Nutrien Ag Solutions Western Showdown (5.250)
63. Jessica DaigleNova Scotia33.9   50.7   
  >>> Bogside Cup (6.375)
64. Michelle HartwellAlberta33.4   51.0   
  >>> Alberta Scotties Provincial Qualifier (8.250)
65. Sherry AndersonSaskatchewan32.2   52.6   
66. Jessica MitchellSaskatchewan31.9   46.1   
67. Courtney AuldOntario31.1   39.0   
68. Krysta BurnsNorthern Ontario30.0   51.3   
69. Elizabeth CousinsMassachusetts29.9   46.9   
70. Jessica WytrychowskiAlberta28.6   35.5   
  >>> Alberta Scotties Provincial Qualifier (0.000)
71. Carly HowardOntario27.4   49.3   
72. Marie ChristiansonNova Scotia26.4   45.1   
  >>> Bogside Cup (4.500)
73. Youbeen ParkKorea25.7   25.7   
74. Rachel WorkinNorth Dakota25.4   31.3   
75. Torhild BjoernstadNorway24.8   43.4   
76. Marie KaldveeEstonia24.4   41.5   
77. Christine McMakinMinnesota22.6   35.6   
78. Susan FroudOntario22.5   27.1   
79. Minseo KimKorea22.2   24.1   
80. Lisa McLeodManitoba21.9   28.3   
81. Katelyn WasylkiwOntario21.6   34.4   
82. Dilsat YildizTurkiye21.3   42.1   
83. Jana TisdaleSaskatchewan21.0   31.5   
84. Taylor Reese-HansenBritish Columbia20.8   33.1   
85. Kim RhymeMinnesota20.7   33.5   
86. Heather HeggestadOntario20.1   21.8   
87. Ariel TraxlerAlaska19.7   20.4   
  >>> Bogside Cup (0.563)
88. Sarah BaileyOntario19.6   29.0   
89. Emira AbbesGermany19.5   46.9   
90. Sylvie QuillianNew Brunswick19.4   29.3   
  >>> Bogside Cup (4.500)
91. Miranda ScheelNorth Dakota19.3   27.2   
92. Tanya HilliardNova Scotia18.8   32.7   
  >>> Bogside Cup (8.250)
93. Allory JohnsonMinnesota18.7   21.4   
94. Melissa AdamsNew Brunswick18.4   23.5   
95. Hana SynackovaCzechia18.3   18.3   
  >>> Aberdeen Classic (5.500)
96. Lauren HortonQuebec18.3   19.9   
97. Kaitlin JewerOntario18.1   31.8   
98. Paige BownOntario17.8   24.3   
99. Emma ArtichukOntario17.8   26.8   
100. Shelley HardyOntario17.1   37.8   
101. Mandy SelzerSaskatchewan16.6   23.8   
102. Mayu MinamiJapan16.5   22.0   
103. Mackenzie KiemeleOntario16.4   19.3   
104. Jessica SmithNew Zealand16.1   19.5   
105. Morgan MuiseAlberta16.0   17.4   
  >>> Alberta Scotties Provincial Qualifier (1.125)
106. Rachel KaatzManitoba15.8   20.3   
  >>> Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional (1.063)
107. Minjae JungKorea15.6   15.6   
108. Kristen MacDiarmidNova Scotia15.5   23.4   
109. Emily ClarkAlberta14.8   17.3   
  >>> Alberta Scotties Provincial Qualifier (1.125)
110. Myla PlettAlberta14.4   22.3   
111. Brooklyn StevensonSaskatchewan14.1   26.0   
112. Jodi VaughanAlberta13.9   21.8   
  >>> Alberta Scotties Provincial Qualifier (1.688)
113. Emma JensenManitoba13.4   16.0   
  >>> Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional (3.250)
114. Cindy RicciSaskatchewan12.8   16.5   
115. Yui OzekiJapan12.8   15.4   
  >>> Kanto Curling Championships (3.750)
116. Kim DennisBritish Columbia12.5   17.0   
117. Kristen RyanBritish Columbia12.3   22.5   
118. Holly HafeliBritish Columbia12.1   13.9   
119. Hanbyeol ParkKorea12.0   12.8   
120. Rhonda VarnesManitoba11.5   16.7   
121. Evelina BaroneLatvia11.5   15.3   
122. Tova SundbergSweden11.0   13.0   
123. Brette RichardsBritish Columbia10.5   14.9   
124. Emily CherwinskiManitoba9.3   13.1   
  >>> Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional (3.250)
125. Bailey KozmaSaskatchewan9.0   9.0   
126. Gracelyn RichardsAlberta8.8   26.8   
  >>> Alberta Scotties Provincial Qualifier (1.125)
127. Vera Kalocsai-van DorpHungary8.6   10.5   
128. Melodie ForsytheNew Brunswick8.6   10.2   
129. Jenna PomedliSaskatchewan8.6   9.2   
130. Abby WhitbreadAlberta8.5   8.5   
131. Aneta LipinskaPoland8.5   12.0   
132. Courtney SmithNew Zealand8.3   8.3   
133. Kohane TsurugaJapan8.3   18.1   
134. Steph Jackson-BaierBritish Columbia7.9   12.9   
135. Sherry JustSaskatchewan7.9   12.1   
136. Jennifer Clark-RouireManitoba7.9   7.9   
137. Abby BurgessNew Brunswick7.5   8.7   
138. Jane DiCarloPrince Edward Island7.3   7.7   
  >>> Bogside Cup (4.500)
139. Stephanie SennekerMichigan7.1   8.7   
140. Kaitlyn BowmanAlberta7.1   11.6   
  >>> Alberta Scotties Provincial Qualifier (1.125)
141. Roxanne HeritierSwitzerland7.1   28.1   
142. Jill ShumaySaskatchewan6.9   6.9   
143. Ava BeausoleilSaskatchewan6.9   7.2   
144. Jenny WhitePrince Edward Island6.6   6.6   
  >>> Bogside Cup (0.563)
145. Nicole Arsenault-BishopNew Brunswick6.6   9.8   
  >>> Bogside Cup (0.563)
146. Shelly BradleyPrince Edward Island6.4   9.8   
147. Sophie BladesPrince Edward Island6.4   8.1   
  >>> Bogside Cup (6.375)
148. Lucy NeilsonNew Zealand6.4   6.4   
149. Nancy InglisSaskatchewan6.4   6.5   
150. Sarah WarkBritish Columbia6.3   11.4   
151. Jennifer WesthagenAustralia6.2   10.1   
152. Virginija PaulauskaiteLithuania5.9   12.3   
153. Yuina MiuraJapan5.4   9.1   
154. Lisa FarnellEngland5.3   7.3   
155. Andrea SaulnierNova Scotia4.9   5.3   
156. Cynthia LuChinese Taipei4.9   5.6   
157. Amanda PowerPrince Edward Island4.9   6.6   
  >>> Bogside Cup (1.125)
158. Kellie StiksmaAlberta4.7   20.3   
  >>> Alberta Scotties Provincial Qualifier (0.000)
159. Klara FommGermany4.5   13.8   
160. Joanna OlszewskiNew Zealand4.5   4.5   
161. Grace BeaudryAlberta4.3   7.4   
162. Brooke GodslandNewfoundland / Labrador4.3   8.4   
163. Jennifer HarveyToronto4.1   4.1   
164. Julia MarkleOntario3.9   8.5   
165. Jolianne FortinQuebec3.9   4.4   
166. Verena PflueglerAustria3.8   4.4   
167. Kotoka SegawaJapan3.8   3.8   
  >>> Tohoku Curling Championships (3.750)
168. Riho ZaikanJapan3.8   3.8   
169. Ruby KinneyNew Zealand3.8   3.8   
170. Shaela HaywardManitoba3.8   3.8   
  >>> Manitoba Scotties - South Regional (3.750)
171. Tiffany ArmstrongManitoba3.8   3.8   
  >>> Manitoba Scotties - West Regional (3.750)
172. Jisu KimKorea3.4   3.4   
173. Laurie DonaherNew Brunswick3.4   3.5   
174. Lenka HronovaCzechia3.1   3.1   
  >>> Aberdeen Classic (1.125)
175. Emily BowlesBritish Columbia3.1   4.4   
176. Marteen JonesOntario3.0   11.6   
177. Diane GushulakBritish Columbia3.0   5.2   
178. Lauren PriceNew Brunswick3.0   3.7   
179. Seojin ParkKorea3.0   3.2   
180. Bobae KangKorea3.0   4.3   
181. Stacie CurtisNewfoundland / Labrador3.0   15.7   
182. Amelie BlaisSaskatchewan2.8   7.7   
183. Wakaba KawamuraJapan2.8   2.8   
184. Hatsue HiramaJapan2.8   2.8   
  >>> Kanto Curling Championships (2.750)
185. Cristine HallJamaica2.8   2.8   
186. Rachael PittsNew Zealand2.8   2.8   
187. Callie SoutarScotland2.8   2.8   
188. Ayahi ShinbaJapan2.8   2.8   
189. Helen WilliamsAustralia2.8   2.8   
190. Katy LukowichManitoba2.6   6.6   
191. Leanne FortinQuebec2.6   3.3   
192. Jocelyn Adams-MossNova Scotia2.4   16.1   
  >>> Bogside Cup (0.563)
193. Adriana CamarenaMexico2.4   3.5   
194. Kaylee McNameeAlberta2.3   2.3   
  >>> Alberta Scotties Provincial Qualifier (0.000)
195. Tia LaurieScotland2.3   4.1   
196. Anne ShibuyaBrazil2.1   2.2   
197. Mami OnoderaJapan2.1   2.1   
198. Minako TsujiJapan2.1   2.1   
199. Juri KojimaJapan2.1   2.9   
  >>> Tohoku Curling Championships (2.125)
200. Yumi SuzukiJapan2.1   4.1   
  >>> Kanto Curling Championships (2.125)
201. Melissa PierceAlberta2.1   9.8   
  >>> Alberta Scotties Provincial Qualifier (0.563)
202. Erin MorrisseyOntario2.1   8.4   
203. Adele PurcellAlberta2.1   3.1   
  >>> Alberta Scotties Provincial Qualifier (0.563)
204. Chloe JohnstonSaskatchewan2.1   2.9   
205. Shellan MiskimanSaskatchewan1.9   1.9   
206. Mackenzie MitchellNova Scotia1.9   8.2   
207. Tahlia PetersonNew Zealand1.9   1.9   
208. Miia AhrenbergFinland1.9   3.6   
209. Sarah BolandNewfoundland / Labrador1.7   3.4   
210. Chantal OsborneQuebec1.7   1.7   
211. Trina BallAlberta1.5   2.8   
  >>> Alberta Scotties Provincial Qualifier (0.000)
212. Shae BevanManitoba1.5   1.6   
213. Kristyna FarkovaCzechia1.5   1.5   
214. Aika SeoJapan1.5   1.5   
215. Moe SakuraJapan1.5   1.6   
  >>> Tohoku Curling Championships (1.500)
216. Kaoruko NomuraJapan1.5   1.5   
  >>> Kanto Curling Championships (1.500)
217. Atina Ford JohnstonAlberta1.5   6.3   
218. Tiffany SteuberAlberta1.5   1.9   
219. Giorgia MaurinoItaly1.5   1.5   
220. Noemie VerreaultQuebec1.3   2.7   
221. Lauren FergusonPrince Edward Island1.3   4.3   
  >>> Bogside Cup (1.125)
222. Kelsey BoydQuebec1.3   1.3   
223. Tanya PhillipsNova Scotia1.1   1.1   
224. Kyla ThiesSaskatchewan1.1   1.2   
225. Jodi Leigh BassScotland1.1   1.8   
226. Hazuki KimuraJapan1.1   1.1   
227. Rebecca MarianiItaly1.1   1.1   
228. Zoey TerrickManitoba1.1   6.1   
  >>> Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional (1.063)
229. Ishbel McCartneyScotland0.9   1.1   
230. Carly SmithNew Brunswick0.8   1.9   
231. Courtney ShawDistrict of Columbia0.8   0.8   
232. Vanessa McConnellAlberta0.8   0.8   
233. Zhuo HanChina0.8   0.8   
  >>> Nutrien Ag Solutions Western Showdown (0.000)
234. Layla HuntlyScotland0.8   1.2   
235. Ajda Zavrtanik DrglinSlovenia0.8   5.3   
236. Lucy BlairScotland0.8   5.6   
  >>> Aberdeen Classic (0.375)
237. Andra ToddSaskatchewan0.6   0.6   
238. Grace Apuwai-BishopNew Zealand0.6   0.6   
239. Kelly EllisBritish Columbia0.6   3.9   
240. Tammy DewarPrince Edward Island0.6   1.2   
  >>> Bogside Cup (0.563)
241. Cara ThomsonScotland0.6   0.7   
242. Natsuki SatouJapan0.6   1.7   
243. Hannah RuggSaskatchewan0.6   2.3   
244. Amy SeftorScotland0.4   0.4   
245. Ling-Yue HungHong Kong0.4   1.2   
246. Jennifer CollierNova Scotia0.4   0.4   
247. Caro van OosterwyckBelgium0.4   2.1   
248. Allyson MacNuttNova Scotia0.4   3.9   
249. Hannah DurrantBritish Columbia0.4   0.4   
250. Karen TitheridgeAustralia0.4   0.4   
251. Erin FitzgibbonBritish Columbia0.4   0.4   
252. Daniela MatulovaSlovakia0.4   1.9   
253. Nana NoguchiJapan0.4   0.4   
254. Nanako KanemuraJapan0.2   0.2   
255. Jessica SharpScotland0.2   0.2   
256. Donna UmaliPhilippines0.2   0.2   
257. Roslyn GallagherAustralia0.2   0.2   
258. Rin SuzukiJapan0.2   0.7   
  >>> Tohoku Curling Championships (0.188)
259. Mizuho KumagaiJapan0.2   0.3   
  >>> Tohoku Curling Championships (0.188)
260. Veronika VasakovaCzechia0.2   0.2   
261. Carla MorrisScotland0.2   0.4   
262. Melissa MorrowPrince Edward Island0.2   0.3   
263. Shoko WatanabeJapan0.2   0.3   
  >>> Kanto Curling Championships (0.188)
264. Ayumi YokotaJapan0.2   0.2   
  >>> Kanto Curling Championships (0.188)
265. Olivia WynterNew Brunswick0.2   1.0   
266. Davina DuNew Zealand0.2   0.2   
267. Yumiko UemuraJapan0.2   0.2   
268. Ayane AmanoJapan0.2   1.3   
  >>> Kanto Curling Championships (0.188)
269. Karys BuchalterManitoba0.0   0.0   
270. Kristin BraendenNorway0.0   0.0   
271. Maureen BonarManitoba0.0   0.0   
272. Nicole HewettAustralia0.0   0.0   
273. Sophie HeinimannSwitzerland0.0   0.0   
274. Robyn BuchelManitoba0.0   0.0   
275. Rylie BuchalterManitoba0.0   0.0   
276. Demi BlackNorth Dakota0.0   0.0   
277. Filippa Burman FesseSweden0.0   0.0   
278. Zoe BieseckerColorado0.0   0.0   
279. Birgitta AnderssonSweden0.0   0.0   
280. Melanie HoernbergSweden0.0   0.0   
281. Natalie HollandsOhio0.0   0.0   
282. Ava AndrewsOntario0.0   0.0   
283. Ava ArndtBritish Columbia0.0   0.0   
284. Nia BergMinnesota0.0   0.0   
285. Claudie BeaulieuQuebec0.0   0.0   
286. Aya HaradaJapan0.0   0.0   
287. Nilla HallstroemSweden0.0   0.0   
288. Isabelle DaigleOntario0.0   0.0   
289. Gabriela FariasBrazil0.0   0.0   
290. Roselyn CraigBritish Columbia0.0   0.0   
291. Kelly DanaheyColorado0.0   0.0   
292. Betti DeloreyNorthwest Territories0.0   0.0   
293. Holly DouglasAustralia0.0   0.0   
294. Sofia HornbergSweden0.0   0.0   
295. Emma DeschiffartAlberta0.0   0.0   
296. Makayla CookAlberta0.0   0.0   
297. Heidi FradetteSaskatchewan0.0   0.0   
298. Gina GiassonManitoba0.0   0.0   
299. Laetitia GionestQuebec0.0   0.0   
300. Claire DubinskyNorthern Ontario0.0   0.0   
301. Kristen CarlsonManitoba0.0   0.0   
302. Sydney CarverPrince Edward Island0.0   0.0   
  >>> Bogside Cup (0.000)
303. Paulina FryszPoland0.0   0.0   
304. Daniela Garcia RevueltoSpain0.0   0.0   
305. Amanda HalvarssonSweden0.0   0.0   
306. Katelin LangfordOntario0.0   0.0   
307. Anja von ArxSwitzerland0.0   0.0   
308. Dayna WahlManitoba0.0   0.0   
309. Agate RegzaLatvia0.0   0.0   
310. Melissa RichardsAlaska0.0   0.0   
311. Maja RoxinSweden0.0   0.0   
312. Aoi WatanabeJapan0.0   0.0   
313. Matilda Wigg LindbergSweden0.0   0.0   
314. Jodi JuddNorthern Ontario0.0   0.0   
315. Ambra PaslaruRomania0.0   0.0   
316. Luci Ana PavelkaCroatia0.0   0.0   
317. Ellen PerssonSweden0.0   0.0   
318. Denise PimpiniItaly0.0   0.0   
319. Ava SchapmanMinnesota0.0   0.0   
320. Julia Van RysselManitoba0.0   0.0   
321. Deb StanleyNorthwest Territories0.0   0.0   
322. Mia TonerNorthern Ontario0.0   0.0   
323. Carolyn SwanAustralia0.0   0.0   
324. Jennifer TaylorNewfoundland / Labrador0.0   0.0   
325. Hoshina TamuraJapan0.0   0.0   
326. Shawna SimpsonSaskatchewan0.0   0.0   
327. Iulia TrailaRomania0.0   0.0   
328. Raechel SchlechterSaskatchewan0.0   0.0   
329. Teresa TreichlAustria0.0   0.0   
330. Michiko SegawaJapan0.0   0.0   
  >>> Kanto Curling Championships (0.000)
331. Chloe SemeniukSaskatchewan0.0   0.0   
332. Kayleigh ShannonAlberta0.0   0.0   
333. Emma WoikeManitoba0.0   0.0   
334. Renee WoodSaskatchewan0.0   0.0   
335. Sarah McDonahNewfoundland / Labrador0.0   0.0   
336. Amanda LundbergSweden0.0   0.0   
337. Irelande McMahonAlberta0.0   0.0   
338. Emilie MetcalfeOntario0.0   0.0   
339. Mirte MichielsBelgium0.0   0.0   
340. Ziru LiChina0.0   0.0   
341. Sofie KrupickovaCzechia0.0   0.0   
342. Miyuki KawamuraJapan0.0   0.0   
343. Laura JohnstonOntario0.0   0.0   
344. Caitlin KeonOntario0.0   0.0   
345. Nisa KeshwaniCalifornia0.0   0.0   
346. Heidi KjaerlandNorway0.0   0.0   
347. Veronica ZapponeItaly0.0   0.0   
348. Momoko YuzukiJapan0.0   0.0   
349. Paula Olivan SalvadorSpain0.0   0.0   
350. Ida OehlenSweden0.0   0.0   
351. Lina OpelEngland0.0   0.0   
352. Olivia OramNew Zealand0.0   0.0   
353. Kateryna YakymetsUkraine0.0   0.0   
354. Shiori NishinagaJapan0.0   0.0   
355. Linnea NilssonSweden0.0   0.0   
356. Kaylin YoungAlberta0.0   0.0   
357. Giada MosanerItaly0.0   0.0   
358. Minami NakaoJapan0.0   0.0   
359. Ivy NeilPennsylvania0.0   0.0   
360. Charlotte JohnstonOntario0.0   0.0   
361. Morgan ZacherMinnesota0.0   2.7   
362. Jackie McCormickOntario0.0   1.2   
363. Bella HagenbuchIllinois0.0   1.2   
364. Yuka TakimotoJapan0.0   1.0   
365. Reese WainmanNorthwest Territories0.0   1.0   
366. Chloe JohnstonSaskatchewan0.0   1.2   
367. Jenna CampbellNew Brunswick0.0   1.2   
368. Allie GirouxMinnesota0.0   1.6   
369. Bayly ScoffinYukon0.0   1.6   
370. Gabby WoodAlberta0.0   1.6   
371. Linda JooHungary0.0   1.6   
372. Shelly GrahamNew Brunswick0.0   1.0   
373. Lindsay ThorneOntario0.0   0.9   
374. Fiona SimpsonPortugal0.0   0.8   
375. Cameron KuzmaAlberta0.0   0.7   
376. Shianna LindAlberta0.0   0.7   
377. Ella WendlingWisconsin0.0   0.6   
378. Cailey LockeNewfoundland / Labrador0.0   0.8   
379. Hayley GushueNewfoundland / Labrador0.0   0.8   
380. Meaghan MallettOntario0.0   0.8   
381. Veerle GeerinckxBelgium0.0   0.8   
382. Fuyuka FurutaJapan0.0   0.8   
383. Gabriela KajanovaSlovakia0.0   1.7   
384. Ella LenentinePrince Edward Island0.0   1.7   
385. Amanda GebhardtOntario0.0   4.8   
386. Isabelle EinspielerSwitzerland0.0   3.8   
387. Maddy WarrinerOntario0.0   3.6   
388. Celia EvansOntario0.0   3.5   
389. Bella CroisierOntario0.0   5.5   
390. Cathy AuldOntario0.0   5.5   
391. Liisa TurmannEstonia0.0   17.2   
392. Ilknur UrusanTurkiye0.0   10.4   
393. Torild BjornstadNorway0.0   7.6   
394. Lesley YoungScotland0.0   6.2   
395. Julia PekowitzMassachusetts0.0   3.1   
396. Miranda ScheelNorth Dakota0.0   2.9   
397. Kathrine BlackhamSwitzerland0.0   1.8   
398. Veronica BernardBritish Columbia0.0   1.7   
399. Gracia BergMinnesota0.0   1.7   
400. Yekaterina KolykhalovaKazakhstan0.0   1.7   
401. Cassidy BladesNova Scotia0.0   1.9   
402. Sara MessenzehlGermany0.0   2.1   
403. Sandra ComadinaBritish Columbia0.0   2.8   
404. Josie ZimmermanAlberta0.0   2.8   
405. Emma MobergSweden0.0   2.2   
406. Ava AcresOntario0.0   0.6   
407. Lisenka BomasNetherlands0.0   0.6   
408. Yuri SakaiJapan0.0   0.1   
  >>> Tohoku Curling Championships (0.000)
409. Zoe SchwallerSwitzerland0.0   0.1   
410. Terry UrselManitoba0.0   0.1   
  >>> Manitoba Scotties - West Regional (0.000)
411. Quinn WalshOntario0.0   0.1   
412. Abbey ParkinsonOntario0.0   0.1   
413. Jenny MaddenOntario0.0   0.1   
414. Yumiko KashiwagiJapan0.0   0.2   
415. Mayumi MoriJapan0.0   0.2   
416. Sylvi HausstatterNorway0.0   0.1   
417. Dominique JeanQuebec0.0   0.1   
418. Kali SkaugeNorthwest Territories0.0   0.1   
419. Cathy BorysAlberta0.0   0.1   
420. Margit PeeboEstonia0.0   0.1   
421. Alana Schroden0.0   0.0   
422. Tone AspliNorway0.0   0.0   
423. Atsuki AkimotoJapan0.0   0.0   
424. Darlene LondonPrince Edward Island0.0   0.1   
425. Akemi KawaharaJapan0.0   0.1   
426. Robyn DespinsNorthern Ontario0.0   0.1   
427. Kai TsuchiyaJapan0.0   0.1   
428. Patty WallinghamYukon0.0   0.1   
429. Lana ZaveljcinaSlovenia0.0   0.2   
430. Laventer OgutaKenya0.0   0.2   
431. Elodie FuchsFrance0.0   0.4   
432. Elizabeth KesselSaskatchewan0.0   0.4   
433. Daniela AucoinOntario0.0   0.4   
434. Ariane ObersonSwitzerland0.0   0.4   
435. Laura BeeverWales0.0   0.4   
436. Kenna PonzioMinnesota0.0   0.5   
437. Diana MoskalenkoUkraine0.0   0.6   
438. Vanessa TonoliNetherlands0.0   0.6   
439. Marina HauserNorway0.0   0.5   
440. Melania KovacikovaSlovakia0.0   0.5   
441. Sasha WilsonBritish Columbia0.0   0.4   
442. Johanna HeldinSweden0.0   0.4   
443. Veronica Van BroekhovenOntario0.0   0.3   
444. Iva PenavaCroatia0.0   0.3   
445. Bethany AllanManitoba0.0   0.2   
446. Sierra SutherlandOntario0.0   0.2   
447. Yaroslava KalinichenkoUkraine0.0   0.3   
448. Elodie JergerSwitzerland0.0   0.3   
449. Clare ViauWisconsin0.0   0.3   
450. Hannah RempelBritish Columbia0.0   0.3   
451. Karolina JensenDenmark0.0   0.3   
452. Tomomi NoguchiJapan0.0   0.0   
  >>> Tohoku Curling Championships (0.000)
View Last Season 
 

Curling Scores

W: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 11:00pm ET
Ha Final
Gim (EE)
M: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Jun 17 -- 4:00am ET
Park Final
Lee 10  (9)
M: Morioka City Mens Memorial Cup
Morioka, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 1:45am ET
Hasegawa Final
Segawa (7)
Shikano Final
Fujii (7)
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Iida Final
Shibatani (8)
Hasegawa Final
Hirata 16  (5)
W: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Tabata Final
Kawamura (8)
Ogihara Final
Nakagawa (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Park looking to defend Korean men's title

Park looking to defend Korean men's title

Gangwon Province's Park Jong-duk (Photo: Steve Seixeiro/WCF) will try to make it a second straight national title this week in Uijeongbu.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑