Curling Scores

W: Sherwood Park Womens Curling Classic
Sherwood Park, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 5:00pm MT
Tracy Fleury Final
Kerri Einarson (8) Watch Live Curling!
D: Aly Jenkins Mixed Doubles Memorial
Martensville, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 1:00pm MT
Wrana/Wrana Final
Weagle/Epping (3) Watch Live Curling!
M: European Curling Championships C-Division
Geneva, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Fri, Sep 17 -- 9:00am CET
Slovakia Final
Belgium (EE)
Ireland Final
Slovenia (EE)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 5:00pm ET
Hollie Duncan Final
Kerry Galusha 13  (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 5:30pm NT
Ryan McNeil Lamswood Final
Andrew Symonds (7)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 5:00pm ET
Ross Whyte Final
Team Paterson (6)
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. John, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 5:30pm NT
Mackenzie Mitchell Final
Erica Curtis (6)
B: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
New Westminster, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 11:30am PT
Connor Kent Final
Connor Deane (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Tommy Sullivan: Events

Age: 43
Resides: Moncton, NB
Throws: Right

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

       

       

       

       

       

      Curling Scores

      W: Sherwood Park Womens Curling Classic
      Sherwood Park, AB
      Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
      Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 5:00pm MT
      Tracy Fleury Final
      Kerri Einarson (8) Watch Live Curling!
      D: Aly Jenkins Mixed Doubles Memorial
      Martensville, SK
      Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
      Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 1:00pm MT
      Wrana/Wrana Final
      Weagle/Epping (3) Watch Live Curling!
      M: European Curling Championships C-Division
      Geneva, SUI
      Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
      Draw: SF -- Fri, Sep 17 -- 9:00am CET
      Slovakia Final
      Belgium (EE)
      Ireland Final
      Slovenia (EE)
      W: KW Fall Classic
      Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
      Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
      Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 5:00pm ET
      Hollie Duncan Final
      Kerry Galusha 13  (8) Watch Live Curling!
      M: Rick Rowsell Classic
      St. Johns, NL
      Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
      Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 5:30pm NT
      Ryan McNeil Lamswood Final
      Andrew Symonds (7)
      M: KW Fall Classic
      Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
      Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
      Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 5:00pm ET
      Ross Whyte Final
      Team Paterson (6)
      W: Rick Rowsell Classic
      St. John, NL
      Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
      Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 5:30pm NT
      Mackenzie Mitchell Final
      Erica Curtis (6)
      B: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
      New Westminster, BC
      Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
      Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 11:30am PT
      Connor Kent Final
      Connor Deane (5)
      Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

      Recent News

      Recent
      Fleury wins Sherwood Park Women's Classic

      Fleury wins Sherwood Park Women's Classic

      Winnipeg's Tracy Fleury (photo: Anil Mungal) makes it two major wins in a row to open the Olympic season.

      Curling Photos

      Recent

      Curling Blogs

      Facebook Feed

      Twitter Feed

      To top ↑