Curling Scores

(Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 10:00am MT
Isabelle Stanton Final
Abby Whitbread 11  (7)
Nolan Duncan 10  Final
Jordan Benko (6)
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 11:00am CT
Emily Ogg Final
Dayna Wahl (8)
Rylie Buchalter Final
Cheyenne Ehnes (7)
M: Lakeview Insurance Brokers Senior Men
Martensville, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 3 -- 7:00pm CT
Brian Humble Final
Jim Wilson (6) Watch Live Curling!
Lloyd Fell Final
Shawn Joyce (7) Watch Live Curling!
Eugene Hritzuk Final
Brad Heidt 10  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

GSOC Masters

Oct 19 - 24, 2021
Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Tracy Fleury
East St. Paul, MB
   0  0  2  0  2  0  0  4  8  
Kerri Einarson
Gimli, MB
     1  0  0  2  0  2  0  0  5  
View Current Draw
  Admin   REFRESH 
Skip:
Player Photo
Tracy
Fleury
Third:
Player Photo
Selena
Njegovan
Second:
Player Photo
Liz
Fyfe
Lead:
Player Photo
Kristin
MacCuish
Skip:
Player Photo
Kerri
Einarson
Third:
Player Photo
Val
Sweeting
Second:
Player Photo
Shannon
Birchard
Lead:
Player Photo
Briane
Meilleur

Event Statistics

Tracy Fleury
Games: 7  
Record: 6W - 1L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 1L  
One-Point Games: 1W - 1L  
PF/G: 8.57  
PA/G: 5.54  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.48  
Steal Defense: 0.27  
Force Efficiency: 0.63  
Steal Efficiency: 0.35  
Kerri Einarson
Games: 6  
Record: 3W - 3L  
Extra Ends: 1W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 2W - 0L  
PF/G: 6.38  
PA/G: 7.23  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.32  
Steal Defense: 0.28  
Force Efficiency: 0.44  
Steal Efficiency: 0.18  

Curling Scores

(Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 10:00am MT
Isabelle Stanton Final
Abby Whitbread 11  (7)
Nolan Duncan 10  Final
Jordan Benko (6)
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 11:00am CT
Emily Ogg Final
Dayna Wahl (8)
Rylie Buchalter Final
Cheyenne Ehnes (7)
M: Lakeview Insurance Brokers Senior Men
Martensville, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 3 -- 7:00pm CT
Brian Humble Final
Jim Wilson (6) Watch Live Curling!
Lloyd Fell Final
Shawn Joyce (7) Watch Live Curling!
Eugene Hritzuk Final
Brad Heidt 10  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent

Moulding and Bottcher Part Ways

It has been announced that Darren Moulding (Picture: World Curling Federation) will no longer be part of Brandan Bottcher's Edmonton-based rink moving forward.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑