Curling Scores

M: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 16 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 7:00pm ET
Peter De Cruz Final
Ross Whyte (EE)
Mike McEwen Final
Kevin Koe (5) Watch Live Curling!
Yuta Matsumura Final
Jason Gunnlaugson (7)
B: Lakeshore U21 Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 6:30pm ET
Timothy Marin Final
Luke Godin (8)
Ryan Strang Final
Brayden Snow (8)
G: Lakeshore U21 Girls Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 7:30pm AT
Paige Brewer Final
Rachel McLean (8)
Celia Evans Final
Sophie Blades (6)
B: Lakeshore CWG Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 4:00pm AT
Jack Higdon Final
Alan Fawcett (6)
Mark Strang Final
Zach Atherton (8)
Calan MacIsaac 11  Final
Isaiah Dalton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

GSOC Masters -- A Event

Oct 19 - 24, 2021
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Anna Hasselborg

D1 - Tue 8:00am
Loser to 15
SCORES
  [1]
Tori Koana

Tori Koana

D6 - Wed 12:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [9]
Tabitha Peterson

Jennifer Jones

Tabitha Peterson

D1 - Tue 8:00am
Loser to 15
SCORES
 

  [2]

Tabitha Peterson

D11 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 24
SCORES
  [13]

Rachel Homan
Qualifier

D2 - Tue 11:30am
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [3]
Rachel Homan

Kelsey Rocque

Rachel Homan

D5 - Wed 8:00am
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [10]
Tracy Fleury

Tracy Fleury

D2 - Tue 11:30am
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [4]
Sayaka Yoshimura

Kerri Einarson

D1 - Tue 8:00am
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [5]
Kerri Einarson

Isabella Wrana

D6 - Wed 12:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [11]
Eunjung Kim

Alina Kovaleva

Eunjung Kim

D1 - Tue 8:00am
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [6]
Eunjung Kim

D11 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 23
SCORES
  [14]

Silvana Tirinzoni
Qualifier

D2 - Tue 11:30am
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [7]
Silvana Tirinzoni

Unchi Gim

Silvana Tirinzoni

D5 - Wed 8:00am
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [12]
Satsuki Fujisawa

Satsuki Fujisawa

D2 - Tue 11:30am
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [8]
Minji Kim

Curling Scores

M: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 16 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 7:00pm ET
Peter De Cruz Final
Ross Whyte (EE)
Mike McEwen Final
Kevin Koe (5) Watch Live Curling!
Yuta Matsumura Final
Jason Gunnlaugson (7)
B: Lakeshore U21 Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 6:30pm ET
Timothy Marin Final
Luke Godin (8)
Ryan Strang Final
Brayden Snow (8)
G: Lakeshore U21 Girls Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 7:30pm AT
Paige Brewer Final
Rachel McLean (8)
Celia Evans Final
Sophie Blades (6)
B: Lakeshore CWG Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 4:00pm AT
Jack Higdon Final
Alan Fawcett (6)
Mark Strang Final
Zach Atherton (8)
Calan MacIsaac 11  Final
Isaiah Dalton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Rocque To Play for Masters Playoff Berth

Rocque To Play for Masters Playoff Berth

Team Kelsey Rocque (photo: Anil Mungal) are through to the C-Side Qualifiers at the GSOC Masters in Oakville.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑