Curling Scores

M: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M4 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 8:00pm ET
Mulima 10  Final
MacTavish (9)
Garner Final
Wright (9)
Hastings Final
Benning (9)
MacDougall Final
DiFranco 10  (9)
W: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W3 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 4:30pm ET
Langford Final
Daigle (9)
Aucoin Final
Parkinson (9)
Acres Final
Markle (9)
Johnston Final
Madden (10)
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
Biel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm CET
Perret Final
Howald (8)
Paetz 10  Final
Berset (7)
Schwaller Final
Witschonke (8)
Engler Final
Jaeggi (8)
M: Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:30pm EET
Tamm/Jost Final
Kaar/Pada 10  (7)
Peeb/Jako Final
Elmi/Kukn 11  (7)
Gudo/Gudo Final
Kald/Lill (7)
: Hvidovre Mixed Doubles Cup
Hvidovre, DEN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Bogside Cup -- Teams

Dec 8 - 10, 2023
Adams-Moss


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Jocelyn
Adams-Moss
Third
Player Photo
Amanda
England
Second
Player Photo
Heather
MacPhee
Lead
Player Photo
Emily
Manuel
Arsenault-Bishop


Moncton
New Brunswick

Skip
Player Photo
Nicole
Arsenault-Bishop
Third
No Photo
Natalie
Hearn
Second
No Photo
Lynn
LeBlanc
Lead
No Photo
Krista
Flanagan
Black


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Christina
Black
Third
Player Photo
Jenn
Baxter
Second
Player Photo
Karlee
Everist
Lead
Player Photo
Shelley
Barker
Blades


Summerside/Cornwall
Prince Edward Island

Skip
No Photo
Sophie
Blades
Third
No Photo
Ella
Lenentine
Second
No Photo
Makiya
Noonan
Lead
No Photo
Erika
Pater
Carver


Montague
Prince Edward Island

Skip
No Photo
Sydney
Carver
Third
No Photo
Katie
MacLean
Second
No Photo
Madalyn
Easter
Lead
No Photo
Michaela
MacLean
Christianson


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Marie
Christianson
Third
Player Photo
Jill
Brothers
Second
Player Photo
Heather
Smith
Lead
Player Photo
Erin
Carmody
Daigle


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Jessica
Daigle
Third
Player Photo
Mary
Myketyn-Driscoll
Second
Player Photo
Marlee
Powers
Lead
Player Photo
Lindsey
Burgess
Dewar


Charlottetown
Prince Edward Island

Skip
Player Photo
Tammy
Dewar
Third
Player Photo
Kaleigh
MacKay
Second
Player Photo
Samantha
Crook
Lead
No Photo
Sarah
Doak
DiCarlo


Crapaud
Prince Edward Island

Fourth
Player Photo
Veronica
Mayne
Skip
Player Photo
Jane
DiCarlo
Second
Player Photo
Sabrina
Smith
Lead
Player Photo
Whitney
Jenkins
Ferguson


Cornwall
Prince Edward Island

Skip
No Photo
Lauren
Ferguson
Third
No Photo
Sydney
Howatt
Second
Player Photo
Aleya
Quilty
Lead
Player Photo
Rachel
O'Connor
Hilliard


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Tanya
Hilliard
Third
Player Photo
Kelly
Backman
Second
Player Photo
Taylor
Clarke
Lead
No Photo
Mackenzie
Feindel
Power


Crapaud
Prince Edward Island

Skip
No Photo
Amanda
Power
Third
Player Photo
Sara
Spafford
Second
Player Photo
Emily
Best
Lead
Player Photo
Janique
LeBlanc
Quillian


Moncton
New Brunswick

Skip
Player Photo
Sylvie
Quillian
Third
No Photo
Sarah
Mallais
Second
Player Photo
Carol
Webb
Lead
Player Photo
Jane
Boyle
St-Georges


Montreal
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Laurie
St-Georges
Third
Player Photo
Jamie
Sinclair
Second
Player Photo
Emily
Riley
Lead
No Photo
Kelly
Middaugh
Traxler


Fairbanks
Alaska

Skip
Player Photo
Ariel
Traxler
Third
Player Photo
Lacy
Simko
Second
Player Photo
Liz
Odell Howe
Lead
Player Photo
Sarah
Smith
White


Crapaud
Prince Edward Island

Skip
No Photo
Jenny
White
Third
Player Photo
Lauren
MacFadyen
Second
No Photo
Jaclyn
Reid
Lead
No Photo
Alison
Griffin-Waddell

Curling Scores

M: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M4 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 8:00pm ET
Mulima 10  Final
MacTavish (9)
Garner Final
Wright (9)
Hastings Final
Benning (9)
MacDougall Final
DiFranco 10  (9)
W: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W3 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 4:30pm ET
Langford Final
Daigle (9)
Aucoin Final
Parkinson (9)
Acres Final
Markle (9)
Johnston Final
Madden (10)
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
Biel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm CET
Perret Final
Howald (8)
Paetz 10  Final
Berset (7)
Schwaller Final
Witschonke (8)
Engler Final
Jaeggi (8)
M: Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:30pm EET
Tamm/Jost Final
Kaar/Pada 10  (7)
Peeb/Jako Final
Elmi/Kukn 11  (7)
Gudo/Gudo Final
Kald/Lill (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Homan on Top Once Again

Homan on Top Once Again

A story book season continues for Team Homan (Photo: Andrew Klaver, Curling Canada) as they win gold at the Scotties once again.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑