Curling Scores

W: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W7 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 4:30pm ET
Aucoin 9th
Langford
Markle 8th
Madden
Acres Final
Johnston (8)
Daigle 10  8th
Parkinson 10 
M: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M7 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 1:00pm ET
MacDougall 12  Final
Hastings (8)
MacTavish Final
Wright (10)
Garner Final
Mulima (10) Watch Live Curling!
DiFranco Final
Benning (10)
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
Biel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF1 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm CET
Schw/Schw Final
Howa/Lach (6)
Schw/Schw Final
Howa/Lach (6)
  7th
 
D: GOLDLINE Tour Finals
Chicoutimi, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:30pm ET
Gagn/Mori 3rd
Fill/Bilo
Ouel/Rous 4th
Bouc/Char
Beau/Sima 4th
Tang/Robi
: Hvidovre Mixed Doubles Cup
Hvidovre, DEN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 8:00pm CET
Yang/Tian Final
Immo/Sipi (7)
van /Spru Final
Wiks/Wiks 11  (6)
Jens/Qvis Final
Shev/Coul (8)
Otae/Unan Final
Chan/Gold (8)
M: Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:30pm EET
Wedd/Rann Final
Grom/Lill (7)
Gudo/Gudo Final
Kaar/Pada 10  (7)
Kald/Lill Final
Peeb/Jako (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Red Deer Servus U18 Men -- A Event

Nov 24 - 26, 2023
A Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Lawrence
D1 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 15
SCORES 
  [1]

Lawrence

Miller

Hiebert
D2 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 17
SCORES 
  [13]
Hofstra

D1 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 15
SCORES 
  [2]

Hofstra

Hofstra

Schoenhardt
CF - Sat 12:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [19]
Hofstra

D1 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 16
SCORES 
  [3]

Schoenhardt
A Champion

Bassendowski-Day

Laforest
D2 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 18
SCORES 
  [14]
Schoenhardt

D1 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 16
SCORES 
  [4]

Duncan

Duncan

Miller

D2 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 18
SCORES 
  [15]
Miller

Hiebert

CF - Sat 12:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [20]
Miller

Bassendowski-Day
B Champion

D2 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 17
SCORES 
  [16]
Laforest

Laforest

Lawrence

D3 - Sat 9:00am
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [17]
Lawrence

Bassendowski-Day

CF - Sat 12:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [21]

Duncan
C Champion

D3 - Sat 9:00am
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [18]
Hiebert

Hiebert

Curling Scores

W: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W7 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 4:30pm ET
Aucoin 9th
Langford
Markle 8th
Madden
Acres Final
Johnston (8)
Daigle 10  8th
Parkinson 10 
M: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M7 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 1:00pm ET
MacDougall 12  Final
Hastings (8)
MacTavish Final
Wright (10)
Garner Final
Mulima (10) Watch Live Curling!
DiFranco Final
Benning (10)
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
Biel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF1 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm CET
Schw/Schw Final
Howa/Lach (6)
Schw/Schw Final
Howa/Lach (6)
  7th
 
D: GOLDLINE Tour Finals
Chicoutimi, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:30pm ET
Gagn/Mori 3rd
Fill/Bilo
Ouel/Rous 4th
Bouc/Char
Beau/Sima 4th
Tang/Robi
: Hvidovre Mixed Doubles Cup
Hvidovre, DEN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 8:00pm CET
Yang/Tian Final
Immo/Sipi (7)
van /Spru Final
Wiks/Wiks 11  (6)
Jens/Qvis Final
Shev/Coul (8)
Otae/Unan Final
Chan/Gold (8)
M: Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:30pm EET
Wedd/Rann Final
Grom/Lill (7)
Gudo/Gudo Final
Kaar/Pada 10  (7)
Kald/Lill Final
Peeb/Jako (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Homan on Top Once Again

Homan on Top Once Again

A story book season continues for Team Homan (Photo: Andrew Klaver, Curling Canada) as they win gold at the Scotties once again.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑