Curling Scores

M: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M4 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 8:00pm ET
Mulima 6th
MacTavish
Garner 6th
Wright
Hastings 7th
Benning
MacDougall 6th
DiFranco
W: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W3 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 4:30pm ET
Langford Final
Daigle (9)
Aucoin Final
Parkinson (9)
Acres Final
Markle (9)
Johnston Final
Madden (10)
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
Biel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm CET
Perret Final
Howald (8)
Paetz 10  Final
Berset (7)
Schwaller Final
Witschonke (8)
Engler Final
Jaeggi (8)
M: Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:30pm EET
Tamm/Jost Final
Kaar/Pada 10  (7)
Peeb/Jako Final
Elmi/Kukn 11  (7)
Gudo/Gudo Final
Kald/Lill (7)
: Hvidovre Mixed Doubles Cup
Hvidovre, DEN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Nutrien Ag Solutions Western Showdown -- Playoffs

Dec 6 - 10, 2023
Times shown as Central Time (CT)

Fujisawa

Holland
QF-S:3 - Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [9]
Fujisawa

PO - Sat 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [2]

Huerlimann

Huerlimann

SF-S:5 - Sun 12:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [13]
Campbell

Campbell

Campbell

QF-S:4 - Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [10]

Skrlik

CF-S:2 - Sun 4:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [15]

Kim
Champion

Schwaller
QF-S:5 - Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [11]
Kim

PO - Sat 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [6]

Gim

Gim
Kim

SF-S:3 - Sun 12:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [14]

Tirinzoni

Wrana

QF-S:2 - Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [12]

Wrana

Curling Scores

M: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M4 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 8:00pm ET
Mulima 6th
MacTavish
Garner 6th
Wright
Hastings 7th
Benning
MacDougall 6th
DiFranco
W: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W3 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 4:30pm ET
Langford Final
Daigle (9)
Aucoin Final
Parkinson (9)
Acres Final
Markle (9)
Johnston Final
Madden (10)
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
Biel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm CET
Perret Final
Howald (8)
Paetz 10  Final
Berset (7)
Schwaller Final
Witschonke (8)
Engler Final
Jaeggi (8)
M: Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:30pm EET
Tamm/Jost Final
Kaar/Pada 10  (7)
Peeb/Jako Final
Elmi/Kukn 11  (7)
Gudo/Gudo Final
Kald/Lill (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Homan on Top Once Again

Homan on Top Once Again

A story book season continues for Team Homan (Photo: Andrew Klaver, Curling Canada) as they win gold at the Scotties once again.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑