Curling Scores

M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
Biel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm CET
Berset 7th
Perret
Engler 10  Final
Witschonke (6)
Jaeggi 8th
Schwaller
Howald Final
Paetz (7)
M: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M4 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 8:00pm ET
Mulima 10  Final
MacTavish (9)
Garner Final
Wright (9)
Hastings Final
Benning (9) Watch Live Curling!
MacDougall Final
DiFranco 10  (9)
W: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W3 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 4:30pm ET
Langford Final
Daigle (9)
Aucoin Final
Parkinson (9)
Acres Final
Markle (9) Watch Live Curling!
Johnston Final
Madden (10)
M: Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:30pm EET
Gudo/Gudo 8th
Wedd/Rann
Tamm/Jost Final
Kald/Lill 16  (6)
Grom/Lill 10  Final
Elmi/Kukn (6)
D: GOLDLINE Tour Finals
Chicoutimi, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 7:00pm ET
Gagn/Mori  
Tang/Robi  
Ouel/Rous  
Fill/Bilo  
Beau/Sima  
Bouc/Char  
: Hvidovre Mixed Doubles Cup
Hvidovre, DEN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Booster Juice Alberta Curling Series U18 -- Scores

Sep 29 - Oct 1, 2023

<<<<  >>>>
Sat, Sep 30 -- 12:30pm -- Times shown as Mountain Time (MT) | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Julia Kennedy
Edmonton, AB
   0  6  0  0  1  0  1  X  8  
Reese Morison
St. Albert, AB
     0  0  0  1  0  2  0  X  3  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Reese Wainman
Inuvik, NT
   1  0  0  0  0  1  0  X  2  
Kaylin Young
Edmonton, AB
     0  2  1  2  2  0  0  X  7  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Show All Draws/Games | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Curling Scores

M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
Biel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm CET
Berset 7th
Perret
Engler 10  Final
Witschonke (6)
Jaeggi 8th
Schwaller
Howald Final
Paetz (7)
M: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M4 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 8:00pm ET
Mulima 10  Final
MacTavish (9)
Garner Final
Wright (9)
Hastings Final
Benning (9) Watch Live Curling!
MacDougall Final
DiFranco 10  (9)
W: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W3 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 4:30pm ET
Langford Final
Daigle (9)
Aucoin Final
Parkinson (9)
Acres Final
Markle (9) Watch Live Curling!
Johnston Final
Madden (10)
M: Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:30pm EET
Gudo/Gudo 8th
Wedd/Rann
Tamm/Jost Final
Kald/Lill 16  (6)
Grom/Lill 10  Final
Elmi/Kukn (6)
D: GOLDLINE Tour Finals
Chicoutimi, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 7:00pm ET
Gagn/Mori  
Tang/Robi  
Ouel/Rous  
Fill/Bilo  
Beau/Sima  
Bouc/Char  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Homan on Top Once Again

Homan on Top Once Again

A story book season continues for Team Homan (Photo: Andrew Klaver, Curling Canada) as they win gold at the Scotties once again.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑