Curling Scores

M: USA Curling Mixed Doubles National Championship
Traverse City, MI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: A5 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00am ET
Nick/Nick Final
Wood/Kot (6) Watch Live Curling!
Farr/Thur 7th
Pers/Casp  Watch Live Curling!
Rhym/Smit 12  Final
Schw/Hagb (6) Watch Live Curling!
Moor/Whee 7th
Thie/Drop  Watch Live Curling!
W: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W4 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:30am ET
Johnston 3rd
Markle
Acres 3rd
Madden
Langford 2nd
Parkinson  Watch Live Curling!
Aucoin 2nd
Daigle
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
Biel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm CET
Berset Final
Perret (8)
Engler 10  Final
Witschonke (6)
Jaeggi Final
Schwaller (EE)
Howald Final
Paetz (7)
M: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M4 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 8:00pm ET
Mulima 10  Final
MacTavish (9)
Garner Final
Wright (9)
Hastings Final
Benning (9) Watch Live Curling!
MacDougall Final
DiFranco 10  (9)
: Hvidovre Mixed Doubles Cup
Hvidovre, DEN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm CET
Walc/Augu Final
Han/Zou (8)
Scha/Thun Final
Tono/Gosg (8)
Rome/Goni 10  Final
Lars/Noer (8)
Schm/Orba Final
Li/Yu (8)
D: GOLDLINE Tour Finals
Chicoutimi, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 7:00pm ET
Gagn/Mori  
Tang/Robi  
Ouel/Rous  
Fill/Bilo  
Beau/Sima  
Bouc/Char  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

HUB Insurance Alberta Curling Series U18 -- Statistics

Sep 29 - Oct 1, 2023

Hlushak,

Hofstra,

Landers,

Lawrence,

Schoenhardt,

Curling Scores

M: USA Curling Mixed Doubles National Championship
Traverse City, MI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: A5 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00am ET
Nick/Nick Final
Wood/Kot (6) Watch Live Curling!
Farr/Thur 7th
Pers/Casp  Watch Live Curling!
Rhym/Smit 12  Final
Schw/Hagb (6) Watch Live Curling!
Moor/Whee 7th
Thie/Drop  Watch Live Curling!
W: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W4 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:30am ET
Johnston 3rd
Markle
Acres 3rd
Madden
Langford 2nd
Parkinson  Watch Live Curling!
Aucoin 2nd
Daigle
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
Biel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm CET
Berset Final
Perret (8)
Engler 10  Final
Witschonke (6)
Jaeggi Final
Schwaller (EE)
Howald Final
Paetz (7)
M: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M4 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 8:00pm ET
Mulima 10  Final
MacTavish (9)
Garner Final
Wright (9)
Hastings Final
Benning (9) Watch Live Curling!
MacDougall Final
DiFranco 10  (9)
: Hvidovre Mixed Doubles Cup
Hvidovre, DEN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm CET
Walc/Augu Final
Han/Zou (8)
Scha/Thun Final
Tono/Gosg (8)
Rome/Goni 10  Final
Lars/Noer (8)
Schm/Orba Final
Li/Yu (8)
D: GOLDLINE Tour Finals
Chicoutimi, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 7:00pm ET
Gagn/Mori  
Tang/Robi  
Ouel/Rous  
Fill/Bilo  
Beau/Sima  
Bouc/Char  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Homan on Top Once Again

Homan on Top Once Again

A story book season continues for Team Homan (Photo: Andrew Klaver, Curling Canada) as they win gold at the Scotties once again.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑