Curling Scores

M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
Biel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm CET
Berset 5th
Perret
Engler 5th
Witschonke
Jaeggi 5th
Schwaller
Howald 5th
Paetz
M: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M4 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 8:00pm ET
Mulima 10  Final
MacTavish (9)
Garner Final
Wright (9)
Hastings Final
Benning (9)
MacDougall Final
DiFranco 10  (9)
M: USA Curling Mixed Doubles National Championship
Traverse City, MI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: A5 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00am ET
Nick/Nick  
Wood/Kot    Watch Live Curling!
Farr/Thur  
Pers/Casp    Watch Live Curling!
Rhym/Smit  
Schw/Hagb    Watch Live Curling!
Moor/Whee  
Thie/Drop    Watch Live Curling!
W: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W3 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 4:30pm ET
Langford Final
Daigle (9)
Aucoin Final
Parkinson (9)
Acres Final
Markle (9)
Johnston Final
Madden (10)
M: Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:30pm EET
Gudo/Gudo 8th
Wedd/Rann
Tamm/Jost Final
Kald/Lill 16  (6)
Grom/Lill 10  Final
Elmi/Kukn (6)
D: GOLDLINE Tour Finals
Chicoutimi, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 7:00pm ET
Gagn/Mori  
Tang/Robi  
Ouel/Rous  
Fill/Bilo  
Beau/Sima  
Bouc/Char  
: Hvidovre Mixed Doubles Cup
Hvidovre, DEN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

HUB Insurance Alberta Curling Series U18 -- Playoffs

Sep 29 - Oct 1, 2023
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Schoenhardt

QF - Mon 8:00am
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [1]

Lawrence

Lawrence

SF - Mon 1:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [9]

Hlushak
Champion

Hofstra

QF - Mon 8:00am
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [10]

Landers
4th Place

Curling Scores

M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
Biel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm CET
Berset 5th
Perret
Engler 5th
Witschonke
Jaeggi 5th
Schwaller
Howald 5th
Paetz
M: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M4 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 8:00pm ET
Mulima 10  Final
MacTavish (9)
Garner Final
Wright (9)
Hastings Final
Benning (9)
MacDougall Final
DiFranco 10  (9)
W: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W3 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 4:30pm ET
Langford Final
Daigle (9)
Aucoin Final
Parkinson (9)
Acres Final
Markle (9)
Johnston Final
Madden (10)
M: Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:30pm EET
Gudo/Gudo 8th
Wedd/Rann
Tamm/Jost Final
Kald/Lill 16  (6)
Grom/Lill 10  Final
Elmi/Kukn (6)
D: GOLDLINE Tour Finals
Chicoutimi, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 7:00pm ET
Gagn/Mori  
Tang/Robi  
Ouel/Rous  
Fill/Bilo  
Beau/Sima  
Bouc/Char  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Homan on Top Once Again

Homan on Top Once Again

A story book season continues for Team Homan (Photo: Andrew Klaver, Curling Canada) as they win gold at the Scotties once again.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑