Curling Scores

M: Morioka City Mens Memorial Cup
Morioka, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 1:45am ET
Hasegawa Final
Segawa (7)
Shikano Final
Fujii (7)
M: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Jun 15 -- 9:00pm ET
Kim Final
Lee (10)
W: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Jun 15 -- 9:00pm ET
Kim Final
Gim 10  (9)
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Iida Final
Shibatani (8)
Hasegawa Final
Hirata 16  (5)
W: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Tabata Final
Kawamura (8)
Ogihara Final
Nakagawa (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Arthur Mixed Doubles Spiel sponsored by Erb Electric & Arthur Foodland -- SFM

Oct 20 - 22, 2023
Rank Team SFM Value OOM Points
19.  Zheng/Pietrangelo 0.270 91.064
42.  Wasylkiw/Konings 0.200 48.658
54.  Sandham/Craig 0.150 38.250
59.  Mallett/Jackson 0.150 35.344
69.  Cottrill/Cottrill 0.150 27.704
87.  Bailey/Sipura 0.100 16.008
112.  Scebbi/Scebbi 0.050 9.282
113.  Robertson/Robertson 0.050 9.048
144.  Hussain/Husain 0.050 5.624
149.  Benson/Jackson 0.050 5.344
158.  Burghout/Thompson 0.050 4.500
171.  Shipmaker/Aprile 0.050 4.078
214.  Senneker/Gleaton 0.010 1.500
222.  Smith/Thomson 0.010 1.266
245.  Pifer/Pifer 0.010 0.562
255.  Davis/Davis 0.01 0.000
255.  McGovern/Looman 0.01 0.000
255.  Paquette/Daoust 0.01 0.000
255.  Spruit/Spruit 0.01 0.000
255.  Walsh/Simin 0.01 0.000
Teams Total: 1.400
Teams Factor: 1.125
Teams Scale: 1.200
Importance Factor: 1.000
Field SFM: 1.500
Strength of Field: 1.500

Curling Scores

M: Morioka City Mens Memorial Cup
Morioka, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 1:45am ET
Hasegawa Final
Segawa (7)
Shikano Final
Fujii (7)
M: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Jun 15 -- 9:00pm ET
Kim Final
Lee (10)
W: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Jun 15 -- 9:00pm ET
Kim Final
Gim 10  (9)
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Iida Final
Shibatani (8)
Hasegawa Final
Hirata 16  (5)
W: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Tabata Final
Kawamura (8)
Ogihara Final
Nakagawa (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Park looking to defend Korean men's title

Park looking to defend Korean men's title

Gangwon Province's Park Jong-duk (Photo: Steve Seixeiro/WCF) will try to make it a second straight national title this week in Uijeongbu.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑