Curling Scores

M: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M4 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 8:00pm ET
Mulima 10  Final
MacTavish (9)
Garner Final
Wright (9)
Hastings Final
Benning (9)
MacDougall Final
DiFranco 10  (9)
W: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W3 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 4:30pm ET
Langford Final
Daigle (9)
Aucoin Final
Parkinson (9)
Acres Final
Markle (9)
Johnston Final
Madden (10)
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
Biel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00am CET
Paetz 9th
Schwaller
Jaeggi 10  Final
Howald (6)
Perret Final
Engler (8)
Witschonke Final
Berset (7)
M: Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00am EET
Kaar/Pada 11  Final
Grom/Lill (7)
Wedd/Rann Final
Peeb/Jako 15  (6)
: Hvidovre Mixed Doubles Cup
Hvidovre, DEN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Superstore Lady Monctonian -- Ranking

Oct 28 - 30, 2022
Team Prize (CDN) Points
1.   Suzanne Birt $2,100  22.500 
2.   Sarah Murphy $1,600  16.500 
3.   Andrea Kelly $1,150  12.750 
3.   Marlee Powers $1,150  12.750 
5.   Tanya Hilliard $725  9.000 
5.   Christina Black $725  9.000 
5.   Jessica Daigle $725  9.000 
5.   Shelly Bradley $725  9.000 
9.   Veronica Smith $---  2.250 
10.   Jocelyn Nix $---  1.125 
10.   Samantha Crook $---  1.125 
10.   Brigitte MacPhail $---  1.125 
10.   Jaclyn Crandall $---  1.125 

Curling Scores

M: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M4 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 8:00pm ET
Mulima 10  Final
MacTavish (9)
Garner Final
Wright (9)
Hastings Final
Benning (9)
MacDougall Final
DiFranco 10  (9)
W: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W3 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 4:30pm ET
Langford Final
Daigle (9)
Aucoin Final
Parkinson (9)
Acres Final
Markle (9)
Johnston Final
Madden (10)
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
Biel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00am CET
Paetz 9th
Schwaller
Jaeggi 10  Final
Howald (6)
Perret Final
Engler (8)
Witschonke Final
Berset (7)
M: Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00am EET
Kaar/Pada 11  Final
Grom/Lill (7)
Wedd/Rann Final
Peeb/Jako 15  (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Homan on Top Once Again

Homan on Top Once Again

A story book season continues for Team Homan (Photo: Andrew Klaver, Curling Canada) as they win gold at the Scotties once again.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑