Curling Scores

M: SaskTel Tankard
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 7:30pm CT
Flasch Final
Hartung (7) Watch Live Curling!
Knapp 9th
Laycock
Kleiter Final
Heidt (8)
Jacobson 9th
Ede
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 4:00am ET
Ichimura Final
Yanagisawa (8) Watch Live Curling!
Noguchi Final
Yoshioka (9) Watch Live Curling!
Abe Final
Hirata (10) Watch Live Curling!
Sato Final
Morozumi (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Wed, Feb 1 -- 11:30pm ET
Sasaki Final
Nakamura 11  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Kitazawa Final
Fujisawa (10) Watch Live Curling!
Suzuki Final
Suzuki (9) Watch Live Curling!
Zaikan Final
Tabata 12  (7) Watch Live Curling!
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 12:00pm GMT
Henderson  
Barr  
Morrison  
Blair  
Mitchell  
Bass  
Farmer  
Young  
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
Fort Smith, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 7:00pm MT
Koe 7th
Skauge
Hawkshaw 7th
Delorey
M: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M1 -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 7:00pm MT
Shuster  
Smith  
Casper  
Dropkin  
Sobering  
Dunnam  
Sampson  
Ruohonen  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Stu Sells Toronto Tankard -- A Event

Sep 29 - Oct 2, 2022
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Silvana Tirinzoni

Delaney Strouse
D4 - Thu 4:00pm
Loser to 24
SCORES 
  [5]
Silvana Tirinzoni

D1 - Thu 8:00am
Loser to 19
SCORES 
  [1]

Delaney Strouse

Krysta Burns

D8 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 29
SCORES 
  [13]
Silvana Tirinzoni

Danielle Inglis

Danielle Inglis

D3 - Thu 1:30pm
Loser to 19
SCORES 
  [6]
Jacqueline Harrison

D14 - Sat 10:30am
Loser to 32
SCORES 
  [17]

Clancy Grandy
Qualifier

Emily Deschenes
D5 - Thu 7:00pm
Loser to 23
SCORES 
  [7]
Clancy Grandy

D1 - Thu 8:00am
Loser to 20
SCORES 
  [2]

Hailey Armstrong

Hailey Armstrong
Clancy Grandy

D8 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 29
SCORES 
  [14]
Andrea Kelly

Andrea Kelly

D3 - Thu 1:30pm
Loser to 20
SCORES 
  [8]
Cathy Auld

Eunjung Kim

Lauren Mann
D5 - Thu 7:00pm
Loser to 26
SCORES 
  [9]
Lauren Mann

D2 - Thu 10:30am
Loser to 21
SCORES 
  [3]

Lauren Mann

Mackenzie Kiemele

D8 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 30
SCORES 
  [15]
Lauren Mann

Isabelle Ladouceur

Isabelle Ladouceur

D4 - Thu 4:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES 
  [10]
Chelsea Brandwood

D14 - Sat 10:30am
Loser to 31
SCORES 
  [18]

Jennifer Jones
Qualifier

Laurie St-Georges
D6 - Thu 9:30pm
Loser to 25
SCORES 
  [11]
Jennifer Jones

D2 - Thu 10:30am
Loser to 22
SCORES 
  [4]

Laurie St-Georges

Rhonda Varnes
Breanna Rozon

D9 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 30
SCORES 
  [16]
Carly Howard

Breanna Rozon

D4 - Thu 4:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES 
  [12]
Breanna Rozon

Curling Scores

M: SaskTel Tankard
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 7:30pm CT
Flasch Final
Hartung (7) Watch Live Curling!
Knapp 9th
Laycock
Kleiter Final
Heidt (8)
Jacobson 9th
Ede
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 4:00am ET
Ichimura Final
Yanagisawa (8) Watch Live Curling!
Noguchi Final
Yoshioka (9) Watch Live Curling!
Abe Final
Hirata (10) Watch Live Curling!
Sato Final
Morozumi (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Wed, Feb 1 -- 11:30pm ET
Sasaki Final
Nakamura 11  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Kitazawa Final
Fujisawa (10) Watch Live Curling!
Suzuki Final
Suzuki (9) Watch Live Curling!
Zaikan Final
Tabata 12  (7) Watch Live Curling!
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 12:00pm GMT
Henderson  
Barr  
Morrison  
Blair  
Mitchell  
Bass  
Farmer  
Young  
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
Fort Smith, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 7:00pm MT
Koe 7th
Skauge
Hawkshaw 7th
Delorey
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Kerri Einarson will begin its pursuit for a record-tying fourth consecutive title against Quebec's Team Laurie St-Georges on Feb.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑