Curling Scores

M: CURVE US Open of Curling - Championships
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 25 -- 11:30am CT
Dropkin 4th
Casper  Watch Live Curling!
Sampson 4th
Brundidge  Watch Live Curling!
W: CURVE US Open of Curling - Championships
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 25 -- 11:30am CT
Strouse 4th
Ha  Watch Live Curling!
W: PointsBet Canada Invitational
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 25 -- 10:30am AT
Jones Final
Scheidegger (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: Womens Masters Basel
Basel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:30pm CET
Jaeggi Final
Keiser (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: PointsBet Canada Invitational
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Sep 24 -- 4:00pm AT
Gushue Final
Carruthers (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Dunstone Final
Bottcher (10)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Sep 25 -- 11:30am ET
Stocker 7th
Steep
Kean 6th
Niepage
Fournier Final
Tippin (5)
Moffatt 7th
Grattan
G: AMCC MJCT Spiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sun, Sep 25 -- 10:00am CT
Maguet Final
Ehnes (8)
B: Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Mens Cash Spiel
Lethbridge, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sun, Sep 25 -- 8:00am MT
Crough Final
Perozak (EE)
Wipf Final
Humbke (7)
Hiebert Final
Cornelson (8)
Burton Final
Runciman (8)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Sep 25 -- 9:00am ET
Howard 10  Final
Harrison (6)
Auld Final
Armstrong (6)
Wasylkiw Final
Froud (6)
Kitazawa Final
Tabata (8)
M: PointsBet Capital Winter Club Repechage
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 25 -- 9:00am AT
Sturmay Final
Jones (6)
B: AMCC MJCT Spiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Sep 24 -- 10:00pm ET
Freeman Final
Van Ryssel (7)
Graham Final
Robins (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Terroco Classic -- Teams

Nov 30 - Dec 3, 2001
Armitage



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Rob
Armitage
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Bakker


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Adrian
Bakker
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Balderston



Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Kurt
Balderston
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Bartling



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Aaron
Bartling
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Booth



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Bob
Booth
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Boutin



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Jamie
Boutin
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Buchy



British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Tom
Buchy
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Chwedoruk



Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Barry
Chwedoruk
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Coutts



Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Al
Coutts
Third
No Photo
Tom
Carroll
Second
No Photo
Randy
Graham
Lead
No Photo
Dennie
Bulani
Davidson



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Dean
Davidson
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

DeLair



British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Don
DeLair
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Dunkle



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Dwayne
Dunkle
Third
Player Photo
Todd
Brick
Second
No Photo
Brent
Burns
Lead
No Photo
Phil
Haarstad
Egger



Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Scott
Egger
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Geiger



British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Dean
Geiger
Third
Player Photo
Ken
McArdle
Second
Player Photo
Tyler
Klitch
Lead
No Photo
Brad
Doherty
Glover



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Keith
Glover
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Graber



Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Dennis
Graber
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Gunderson



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Kevin
Gunderson
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Hill



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Bryan
Hill
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Hill



Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Lloyd
Hill
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Hunka



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Ken
Hunka
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Johnson



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Rob
Johnson
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Kohuch



Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Kory
Kohuch
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Lafleur



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Brad
Lafleur
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Lepine



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Dan
Lepine
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Longmore



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Don
Longmore
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

MacDonald


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Blake
MacDonald
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

MacDonald



Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Brent
MacDonald
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

McQuarrie



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Trent
McQuarrie
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

McTaggart



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Brian
McTaggart
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Moch



Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Leon
Moch
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Morissette



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Frank
Morissette
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Peachey



British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Jay
Peachey
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Pendergast



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Mickey
Pendergast
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Peterman



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Lowell
Peterman
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Phillips



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Travis
Phillips
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Poloz



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Gary
Poloz
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Robocon



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Jarrett
Robocon
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Rocque



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Vic
Rocque
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Schlender



Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Robert
Schlender
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Seibel



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Don
Seibel
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Simpson



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
David
Simpson
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Stewart



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Dave
Stewart
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Szakaly



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Garth
Szakaly
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Thompsett



Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Mert
Thompsett
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Walker



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Doug
Walker
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Williamson



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Jim
Williamson
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Wishewan



Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Brad
Wishewan
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Zingel



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Doug
Zingel
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Curling Scores

M: CURVE US Open of Curling - Championships
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 25 -- 11:30am CT
Dropkin 4th
Casper  Watch Live Curling!
Sampson 4th
Brundidge  Watch Live Curling!
W: CURVE US Open of Curling - Championships
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 25 -- 11:30am CT
Strouse 4th
Ha  Watch Live Curling!
W: PointsBet Canada Invitational
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 25 -- 10:30am AT
Jones Final
Scheidegger (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: Womens Masters Basel
Basel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:30pm CET
Jaeggi Final
Keiser (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: PointsBet Canada Invitational
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Sep 24 -- 4:00pm AT
Gushue Final
Carruthers (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Dunstone Final
Bottcher (10)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Sep 25 -- 11:30am ET
Stocker 7th
Steep
Kean 6th
Niepage
Fournier Final
Tippin (5)
Moffatt 7th
Grattan
G: AMCC MJCT Spiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sun, Sep 25 -- 10:00am CT
Maguet Final
Ehnes (8)
B: Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Mens Cash Spiel
Lethbridge, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sun, Sep 25 -- 8:00am MT
Crough Final
Perozak (EE)
Wipf Final
Humbke (7)
Hiebert Final
Cornelson (8)
Burton Final
Runciman (8)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Sep 25 -- 9:00am ET
Howard 10  Final
Harrison (6)
Auld Final
Armstrong (6)
Wasylkiw Final
Froud (6)
Kitazawa Final
Tabata (8)
M: PointsBet Capital Winter Club Repechage
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 25 -- 9:00am AT
Sturmay Final
Jones (6)
B: AMCC MJCT Spiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Sep 24 -- 10:00pm ET
Freeman Final
Van Ryssel (7)
Graham Final
Robins (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone, Carruthers meet in all-Manitoba PointsBet Final

Dunstone, Carruthers meet in all-Manitoba PointsBet Final

A possible preview of the 2023 Viterra Manitoba Men's Curling Championship in February, will go at 1:30 pm ET on Sunday.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑