Curling Scores

M: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M4 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 8:00pm ET
Mulima 10  Final
MacTavish (9)
Garner Final
Wright (9)
Hastings Final
Benning (9)
MacDougall Final
DiFranco 10  (9)
W: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W3 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 4:30pm ET
Langford Final
Daigle (9)
Aucoin Final
Parkinson (9)
Acres Final
Markle (9)
Johnston Final
Madden (10)
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
Biel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00am CET
Paetz 9th
Schwaller
Jaeggi 10  Final
Howald (6)
Perret Final
Engler (8)
Witschonke Final
Berset (7)
M: Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00am EET
Kaar/Pada 11  Final
Grom/Lill (7)
Wedd/Rann Final
Peeb/Jako 15  (6)
: Hvidovre Mixed Doubles Cup
Hvidovre, DEN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Prism Flow Red Deer Curling Classic -- Teams

Nov 18 - 21, 2022
Ackland


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Abby
Ackland
Third
Player Photo
Meghan
Walter
Second
Player Photo
Sara
Oliver
Lead
Player Photo
Mackenzie
Elias
Anderson


Chaska
Minnesota

Skip
Player Photo
Sarah
Anderson
Third
Player Photo
Taylor
Anderson
Second
Player Photo
Lexi
Lanigan
Lead
Player Photo
Aileen
Geving
Brown


Kamloops
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Corryn
Brown
Third
Player Photo
Erin
Pincott
Second
Player Photo
Dezaray
Hawes
Lead
Player Photo
Samantha
Fisher
Carey


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Chelsea
Carey
Third
Player Photo
Jolene
Campbell
Second
Player Photo
Liz
Fyfe
Lead
Player Photo
Rachel
Erickson
Crough


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Elysa
Crough
Third
Player Photo
Quinn
Prodaniuk
Second
Player Photo
Kim
Bonneau
Lead
Player Photo
Julianna
Mackenzie
Farmer


Stirling
Scotland

Skip
No Photo
Beth
Farmer
Third
Player Photo
Hailey
Duff
Second
No Photo
Kirstin
Bousie
Lead
Player Photo
Amy
MacDonald
Fujisawa


Kitami
Japan

Skip
Player Photo
Satsuki
Fujisawa
Third
Player Photo
Chinami
Yoshida
Second
Player Photo
Yumi
Suzuki
Lead
Player Photo
Yurika
Yoshida
Galusha


Yellowknife
Northwest Territories

Fourth
Player Photo
Jo-Ann
Rizzo
Third
Player Photo
Sarah
Koltun
Second
Player Photo
Margot
Flemming
Skip
Player Photo
Kerry
Galusha
Grandy


Vancouver
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Clancy
Grandy
Third
Player Photo
Kayla
MacMillan
Second
Player Photo
Lindsay
Dubue
Lead
Player Photo
Sarah
Loken
Gray-Withers


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Serena
Gray-Withers
Third
No Photo
Catherine
Clifford
Second
No Photo
Brianna
Cullen
Lead
No Photo
Zoe
Cinnamon
Holland


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Amber
Holland
Third
Player Photo
Kim
Schneider
Second
Player Photo
Karlee
Korchinski
Lead
Player Photo
Debbie
Lozinski
Homan


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Rachel
Homan
Third
Player Photo
Tracy
Fleury
Second
Player Photo
Emma
Miskew
Lead
Player Photo
Sarah
Wilkes
Howard


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Ashley
Howard
Third
Player Photo
Cary-Anne
McTaggart
Second
Player Photo
Sara
England
Lead
Player Photo
Shelby
Brandt
Hunkin


Spruce Grove
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Jessie
Hunkin
Third
Player Photo
Kristen
Streifel
Second
Player Photo
Becca
Hebert
Lead
Player Photo
Dayna
Demmans
Lawes


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Kaitlyn
Lawes
Third
Player Photo
Selena
Njegovan
Second
Player Photo
Jocelyn
Peterman
Lead
Player Photo
Kristin
MacCuish
Moore


sexsmith
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Kristie
Moore
Third
Player Photo
Susan
O'Connor
Second
Player Photo
Janais
DeJong
Lead
Player Photo
Valerie
Ekelund
Peterson


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Beth
Peterson
Third
Player Photo
Jenna
Loder
Second
Player Photo
Katherine
Doerksen
Lead
Player Photo
Melissa
Gordon
Peterson


St. Paul
Minnesota

Skip
Player Photo
Tabitha
Peterson
Third
Player Photo
Cory
Thiesse
Second
Player Photo
Rebecca
Hamilton
Lead
Player Photo
Tara
Peterson
Rocque


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Kelsey
Rocque
Third
Player Photo
Danielle
Schmiemann
Second
Player Photo
Dana
Ferguson
Lead
Player Photo
Rachel
Brown
Scheidegger


Lethbridge
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Casey
Scheidegger
Third
Player Photo
Kate
Cameron
Second
Player Photo
Jessie
Haughian
Lead
Player Photo
Taylor
McDonald
Schneider


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Lorraine
Schneider
Third
Player Photo
Larisa
Murray
Second
Player Photo
Ashley
Williamson
Lead
Player Photo
Amanda
Kuzyk
Sherrer


Lacombe
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Marla
Sherrer
Third
Player Photo
Chantele
Broderson
Second
Player Photo
Julie
Selvais
Lead
Player Photo
Sarah
Drummond
Skrlik


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Kayla
Skrlik
Third
Player Photo
Brittany
Tran
Second
Player Photo
Geri-Lynn
Ramsay
Lead
Player Photo
Ashton
Skrlik
Sturmay


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Selena
Sturmay
Third
No Photo
Abby
Marks
Second
Player Photo
Kate
Goodhelpsen
Lead
Player Photo
Paige
Papley
RD Polytechnic


Red Deer
Alberta

Skip
No Photo

TBD
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Watling


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Kristy
Watling
Third
No Photo
Hailey
McFarlane
Second
No Photo
Emilie
Rafnson
Lead
Player Photo
Sarah
Pyke
Wrana


Sundbyberg
Sweden

Skip
Player Photo
Isabella
Wrana
Third
Player Photo
Almida
de Val
Second
Player Photo
Linda
Stenlund
Lead
Player Photo
Maria
Larsson
Wytrychowski


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Jessica
Wytrychowski
Third
No Photo
Jessica
Koch
Second
No Photo
Emily
Neufeld
Lead
Player Photo
Cheryl
Damen

Curling Scores

M: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M4 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 8:00pm ET
Mulima 10  Final
MacTavish (9)
Garner Final
Wright (9)
Hastings Final
Benning (9)
MacDougall Final
DiFranco 10  (9)
W: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W3 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 4:30pm ET
Langford Final
Daigle (9)
Aucoin Final
Parkinson (9)
Acres Final
Markle (9)
Johnston Final
Madden (10)
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
Biel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00am CET
Paetz 9th
Schwaller
Jaeggi 10  Final
Howald (6)
Perret Final
Engler (8)
Witschonke Final
Berset (7)
M: Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00am EET
Kaar/Pada 11  Final
Grom/Lill (7)
Wedd/Rann Final
Peeb/Jako 15  (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Homan on Top Once Again

Homan on Top Once Again

A story book season continues for Team Homan (Photo: Andrew Klaver, Curling Canada) as they win gold at the Scotties once again.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑