Curling Scores

W: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 11:00pm ET
Ha Final
Gim (EE)
M: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Jun 17 -- 4:00am ET
Park Final
Lee 10  (9)
M: Morioka City Mens Memorial Cup
Morioka, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 1:45am ET
Hasegawa Final
Segawa (7)
Shikano Final
Fujii (7)
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Iida Final
Shibatani (8)
Hasegawa Final
Hirata 16  (5)
W: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Tabata Final
Kawamura (8)
Ogihara Final
Nakagawa (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Co-op Canadian Open -- A Event

Jan 10 - 15, 2023
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Edin

D3 - Tue 3:00pm
Loser to 15
SCORES 
  [1]
Edin

Horgan

D8 - Wed 8:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES 
  [9]
Edin

Mouat

Ramsfjell

D3 - Tue 3:00pm
Loser to 15
SCORES 
 

  [2]

Ramsfjell

D12 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 24
SCORES 
  [13]

Gushue
Qualifier

D4 - Tue 6:30pm
Loser to 16
SCORES 
  [3]
Gushue

Gosgens

Gushue

D7 - Wed 4:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES 
  [10]
Schwaller

Whyte

D4 - Tue 6:30pm
Loser to 16
SCORES 
  [4]
Whyte

Dunstone

D3 - Tue 3:00pm
Loser to 17
SCORES 
  [5]
Dunstone

Flasch

D8 - Wed 8:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES 
  [11]
Dropkin

Koe

Dropkin

D3 - Tue 3:00pm
Loser to 17
SCORES 
  [6]
Dropkin

D12 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 23
SCORES 
  [14]

Retornaz
Qualifier

D4 - Tue 6:30pm
Loser to 18
SCORES 
  [7]
Epping

Epping

Bottcher

D7 - Wed 4:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES 
  [12]
Bottcher

Bottcher

D4 - Tue 6:30pm
Loser to 18
SCORES 
  [8]
Carruthers

Curling Scores

W: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 11:00pm ET
Ha Final
Gim (EE)
M: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Jun 17 -- 4:00am ET
Park Final
Lee 10  (9)
M: Morioka City Mens Memorial Cup
Morioka, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 1:45am ET
Hasegawa Final
Segawa (7)
Shikano Final
Fujii (7)
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Iida Final
Shibatani (8)
Hasegawa Final
Hirata 16  (5)
W: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Tabata Final
Kawamura (8)
Ogihara Final
Nakagawa (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Park looking to defend Korean men's title

Park looking to defend Korean men's title

Gangwon Province's Park Jong-duk (Photo: Steve Seixeiro/WCF) will try to make it a second straight national title this week in Uijeongbu.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑
Fatal error: Call to a member function query() on null in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/admin/functions_basic.php on line 4637