Curling Scores

W: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm ET
Jones Final
Wrana (8)
Einarson 8th
Fujisawa  Watch Live Curling!
Duncan Final
McCarville (6)
Homan 8th
Kim
M: S3 Group Curling Stadium Series
Swift Current, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 12:30pm MT
Kirkpatrick Final
St. John (8) Watch Live Curling!
Jeong Final
Kleiter (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Manners Final
Ross (5) Watch Live Curling!
Yanagisawa Final
Heidt (6) Watch Live Curling!
: S3 Group Curling Stadium Series
Swift Current, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 12:30pm MT
Ackerman Final
Blais (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Emberley Final
Tisdale (8) Watch Live Curling!
Get Your Free Meals!
M: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 12:00pm ET
Edin Final
Brunner (7)
Whyte Final
Schwaller (8)
Dunstone Final
Carruthers (8) Watch Live Curling!
Mouat Final
Dropkin (7)
B: Stu Sells U18 Tankard
Barrie, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 6:00pm ET
Collins 2nd
MacTavish
Stratton 2nd
Hastings
Rowe 2nd
Madore
B: Stu Sells U21 Tankard
Barrie, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 6:00pm ET
King 2nd
Dobson
G: Stu Sells U21 Tankard
Barrie, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 6:00pm ET
Shaw 2nd
Scheel
: Leduc Lions U20 Bonspiel
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm MT
Booth  
Yarmuch  
Taylor 2nd
Booth
Plett 2nd
Pomedli  Watch Live Curling!
Jackson 2nd
Hartwell  Watch Live Curling!
Kleiter 2nd
Richards  Watch Live Curling!
Johnston 2nd
Resch  Watch Live Curling!
Libbus 2nd
Shannon  Watch Live Curling!
Deschiffart 2nd
Cook  Watch Live Curling!
: Leduc Lions U20 Bonspiel
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 12:00pm MT
Burton Final
Drewitz (6) Watch Live Curling!
Humbke Final
Davies (7) Watch Live Curling!
Heistad Final
Runciman (7) Watch Live Curling!
Snow Final
Cornelson (8) Watch Live Curling!
Ballance Final
Bryden (7) Watch Live Curling!
Ede Final
Hiebert (8) Watch Live Curling!
G: Stu Sells U18 Tankard
Barrie, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 6:00pm ET
Acres 2nd
Taylor
Toner  
Gionest  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Stu Sells Toronto Tankard -- A Event

Oct 8 - 11, 2021
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Eunjung Kim

D2 - Fri 11:30am
Loser to 15
SCORES
  [1]
Eunjung Kim

Quinn Walsh

D4 - Fri 6:30pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [9]
Jacqueline Harrison

Lauren Mann

Jacqueline Harrison

D2 - Fri 11:30am
Loser to 15
SCORES
 

  [2]

Jacqueline Harrison

D6 - Sat 8:30am
Loser to 24
SCORES
  [13]

Jestyn Murphy
Qualifier

D2 - Fri 11:30am
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [3]
Jestyn Murphy

Shannon Jay

Kerry Galusha

D4 - Fri 6:30pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [10]
Kerry Galusha

Kerry Galusha

D2 - Fri 11:30am
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [4]
Mackenzie Kiemele

Mackenzie Zacharias

D2 - Fri 11:30am
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [5]
Calissa Daly

Calissa Daly

D4 - Fri 6:30pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [11]
Irene Schori

Irene Schori

Irene Schori

D2 - Fri 11:30am
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [6]
Marie-Elaine Little

D6 - Sat 8:30am
Loser to 23
SCORES
  [14]

Danielle Inglis
Qualifier

D2 - Fri 11:30am
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [7]
Danielle Inglis

Cathy Auld

Danielle Inglis

D4 - Fri 6:30pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [12]
Isabelle Ladouceur

Hollie Duncan

D2 - Fri 11:30am
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [8]
Hollie Duncan

Curling Scores

W: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm ET
Jones Final
Wrana (8)
Einarson 8th
Fujisawa  Watch Live Curling!
Duncan Final
McCarville (6)
Homan 8th
Kim
M: S3 Group Curling Stadium Series
Swift Current, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 12:30pm MT
Kirkpatrick Final
St. John (8) Watch Live Curling!
Jeong Final
Kleiter (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Manners Final
Ross (5) Watch Live Curling!
Yanagisawa Final
Heidt (6) Watch Live Curling!
: S3 Group Curling Stadium Series
Swift Current, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 12:30pm MT
Ackerman Final
Blais (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Emberley Final
Tisdale (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 12:00pm ET
Edin Final
Brunner (7)
Whyte Final
Schwaller (8)
Dunstone Final
Carruthers (8) Watch Live Curling!
Mouat Final
Dropkin (7)
B: Stu Sells U18 Tankard
Barrie, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 6:00pm ET
Collins 2nd
MacTavish
Stratton 2nd
Hastings
Rowe 2nd
Madore
B: Stu Sells U21 Tankard
Barrie, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 6:00pm ET
King 2nd
Dobson
G: Stu Sells U21 Tankard
Barrie, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 6:00pm ET
Shaw 2nd
Scheel
: Leduc Lions U20 Bonspiel
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm MT
Booth  
Yarmuch  
Taylor 2nd
Booth
Plett 2nd
Pomedli  Watch Live Curling!
Jackson 2nd
Hartwell  Watch Live Curling!
Kleiter 2nd
Richards  Watch Live Curling!
Johnston 2nd
Resch  Watch Live Curling!
Libbus 2nd
Shannon  Watch Live Curling!
Deschiffart 2nd
Cook  Watch Live Curling!
: Leduc Lions U20 Bonspiel
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 12:00pm MT
Burton Final
Drewitz (6) Watch Live Curling!
Humbke Final
Davies (7) Watch Live Curling!
Heistad Final
Runciman (7) Watch Live Curling!
Snow Final
Cornelson (8) Watch Live Curling!
Ballance Final
Bryden (7) Watch Live Curling!
Ede Final
Hiebert (8) Watch Live Curling!
G: Stu Sells U18 Tankard
Barrie, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 6:00pm ET
Acres 2nd
Taylor
Toner  
Gionest  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Kleiter set for opening draw of S3 Group Curling Stadium Series Swift Current event

Kleiter set for opening draw of S3 Group Curling Stadium Series Swift Current event

Saskatoon's Team Kleiter (Photo: Anil Mungal/GSOC) will be looking for their first event win of the season this weekend, at the S3 Group Curling Stadium Series event hosted by Sasktel Curling Stadium Swift Current.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑