USER:: All-Pro Digital Curling Championship

Curling Scores

M: ATB Okotoks Classic
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 2:00pm MT
Ross Whyte Final
Kevin Koe (6) Watch Live Curling!
W: The Challenger
Basel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 10:00am CET
Eve Muirhead Final
Irene Schori (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Swiss Olympic Qualification
Biel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Sep 24 -- 10:00am CET
Peter De Cruz Final
Yannick Schwaller (10) Watch Live Curling!
M: Chairman's Cup
Seoul, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 8:00pm ET
JaeBeom Lee Final
Jongduk Park (9)
W: Chairman's Cup
Seoul, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 8:00pm ET
Unchi Gim 10  Final
Minji Kim (8)
M: The Curling Store Cashspiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 2:30pm AT
Travis Colter Final
Stuart Thompson (8)
W: The Curling Store Cashspiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 2:30pm AT
Andrea Crawford Final
Christina Black (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

All-Pro Digital Curling Championship -- Round-Robin

Apr 1 - 8, 2020
TommyGun
Milwaukee, WI
0.778  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Luc20
Seattle, WA
0.778  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
CurlCelloGuy
Seattle, WA
0.667  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
AJStopes
Briarcliff Manor, NY
0.667  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Mrtthew
Seattle, WA
0.556  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Hamscurl
Madison, WI
0.444  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
SmittyCurler
St. Paul, MN
0.444  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Kdrop
Duluth, MN
0.333  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
JonHars
Duluth, MN
0.222  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Jared57
Nashville, TN
0.111  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 

GP = Games Played, W = Wins; L = Losses; PCT = Winning Percentage; HMR = Record with hammer to start game; STL = Record without hammer to start game; 1-PT = Record in games decided by 1 point; EE-H = Extra end record with hammer; EE-S = Extra end record without hammer.

In the event of a discrepancy the draw posted at the Event is the Official Draw.
 
 

Curling Scores

M: ATB Okotoks Classic
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 2:00pm MT
Ross Whyte Final
Kevin Koe (6) Watch Live Curling!
W: The Challenger
Basel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 10:00am CET
Eve Muirhead Final
Irene Schori (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Swiss Olympic Qualification
Biel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Sep 24 -- 10:00am CET
Peter De Cruz Final
Yannick Schwaller (10) Watch Live Curling!
M: Chairman's Cup
Seoul, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 8:00pm ET
JaeBeom Lee Final
Jongduk Park (9)
W: Chairman's Cup
Seoul, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 8:00pm ET
Unchi Gim 10  Final
Minji Kim (8)
M: The Curling Store Cashspiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 2:30pm AT
Travis Colter Final
Stuart Thompson (8)
W: The Curling Store Cashspiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 2:30pm AT
Andrea Crawford Final
Christina Black (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Koe wins ATB Okotoks Classic

Koe wins ATB Okotoks Classic

Calgary's Kevin Koe won 6-1 over Scotland's Ross Whyte to win their opening event of the season.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑