Curling Scores

M: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Oct 16 -- 4:00pm CT
Cameron Olafson Final
Matt Bijl (6)
Luke Steski Final
Tanner Graham (6)
W: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 5:00am MT
Slovakia Final
Turkey 12  (8)
M: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 5:00am MT
Spain Final
Czech Republic (10)
Finland 10  Final
Turkey (EE)
W: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Oct 16 -- 12:00pm CT
Samantha Gevers 16  Final
Cleo Haluschak (6)
Emily Ogg Final
Morgan Maguet (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional -- Teams

Dec 13 - 15, 2019
Anderson


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Corey
Anderson
Third
Player Photo
Justin
Reischek
Second
No Photo
Dylan
Dutiaume
Lead
No Photo
Duncan
Stewart
Bale


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Travis
Bale
Third
Player Photo
Andrew
Irving
Second
No Photo
Brad
Van Walleghem
Lead
No Photo
Roy
Janz
Birchard


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Daniel
Birchard
Third
Player Photo
Kelly
Fordyce
Second
Player Photo
Brody
Moore
Lead
Player Photo
Andrew
Peck
Bohn


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Dennis
Bohn
Third
Player Photo
Neil
Kitching
Second
Player Photo
Kody
Janzen
Lead
Player Photo
Daniel
Hunt
Chambers


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Corey
Chambers
Third
Player Photo
Julien
Leduc
Second
Player Photo
Devon
Wiebe
Lead
Player Photo
Stuart
Shiells
Claeys


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Josh
Claeys
Third
No Photo
Cody
Claeys
Second
No Photo
Mike
Siwicki
Lead
No Photo
Jesse
Claeys
Coleman


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Jim
Coleman
Third
No Photo
Kelly
Lauber
Second
No Photo
Kevin
Brown
Lead
No Photo
Curtis
Connon
Dick


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Richard
Dick
Third
No Photo
Billy-Joe
Dick
Second
No Photo
Kyle
Jaworski
Lead
No Photo
Jaret
Walker
Dilello


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Ty
Dilello
Third
Player Photo
Hayden
Forrester
Second
Player Photo
Brennan
Sampson
Lead
Player Photo
Brendan
Wilson
Ewasko


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Wayne
Ewasko
Third
No Photo
Randal
Thomas
Second
No Photo
Dave
Beaudoin
Lead
No Photo
Gordon
Stelmack
Gauthier


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Jacques
Gauthier
Third
No Photo
Jordan
Peters
Second
No Photo
Brayden
Payette
Lead
No Photo
Zack
Bilawka
Hlatkey


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Ryan
Hlatkey
Third
No Photo
Nigel
Milnes
Second
No Photo
Justin
Paddock
Lead
Player Photo
Brett
Macdonald
Loreth


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Fourth
Player Photo
Brad
Haight
Skip
Player Photo
Trevor
Loreth
Second
Player Photo
Ryan
Lowdon
Lead
No Photo
Brett
Cawson
Lukowich


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Mark
Lukowich
Third
No Photo
Sheldon
Oshanyk
Second
Player Photo
Chris
Chimuk
Lead
Player Photo
Kevin
Wiebe
Lyburn


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
William
Lyburn
Third
Player Photo
Daley
Peters
Second
Player Photo
Kennedy
Bird
Lead
Player Photo
Wade
Ford
McFarlane


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Graham
McFarlane
Third
Player Photo
Brett
Moxham
Second
Player Photo
Justin
Twiss
Lead
Player Photo
Hugh
McFarlane
Perche


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Darren
Perche
Third
No Photo
Jason
Perche
Second
No Photo
Shane
Perche
Lead
No Photo
Bryce
Perche
Scinocca


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Paul
Scinocca
Third
No Photo
Ed
Barr
Second
No Photo
Joel
Marcon
Lead
No Photo
Jason
Plohman
Smith


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Jordan
Smith
Third
No Photo
Bryce J.
McEwen
Second
Player Photo
Devin
McArthur
Lead
No Photo
Lucas
VanDenBosch
Smith


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Riley
Smith
Third
Player Photo
Jared
Hancox
Second
Player Photo
Nick
Curtis
Lead
No Photo
Trevor
Grenkow
Walter


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Brett
Walter
Third
No Photo
Thomas
Dunlop
Second
No Photo
Zachary
Wasylik
Lead
No Photo
Lawson
Yates
Wickman


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Andrew
Wickman
Third
No Photo
Jeff
Tarko
Second
No Photo
Craig
Strand
Lead
No Photo
Cam
Barth

Curling Scores

M: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Oct 16 -- 4:00pm CT
Cameron Olafson Final
Matt Bijl (6)
Luke Steski Final
Tanner Graham (6)
W: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 5:00am MT
Slovakia Final
Turkey 12  (8)
M: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 5:00am MT
Spain Final
Czech Republic (10)
Finland 10  Final
Turkey (EE)
W: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Oct 16 -- 12:00pm CT
Samantha Gevers 16  Final
Cleo Haluschak (6)
Emily Ogg Final
Morgan Maguet (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Koe wins IG Wealth Management Western Showdown

Koe wins IG Wealth Management Western Showdown

Kevin Koe (Calgary, AB) wins the IG Wealth Management Western Showdown, defeating Brad Jacobs (Sault Ste Marie, NONT) 8-1 at the Swift Current Curling Club in Swift Current, Canada.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑