Curling Scores

W: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 5:00am MT
Slovakia Final
Turkey 12  (8)
M: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 5:00am MT
Spain Final
Czech Republic (10)
Finland 10  Final
Turkey (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional -- A Event

Dec 13 - 15, 2019
A Event | B Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Paul Scinocca

D1 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [1]

Paul Scinocca

Brett Walter

D3 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES

  [17]
William Lyburn

William Lyburn

Graham McFarlane
D6 - Sun 9:00am
Loser to 49
SCORES
  [25]
William Lyburn

D1 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [3]

Graham McFarlane
To Provincials

Jim Coleman

D3 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [18]
Daniel Birchard

Daniel Birchard

Josh Claeys

D1 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [5]

Travis Bale

Travis Bale

D3 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [19]
Travis Bale

Riley Smith

D6 - Sun 9:00am
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [26]
Corey Chambers

Corey Chambers
To Provincials

D2 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [20]
Corey Chambers

Ryan Hlatkey

Wayne Ewasko

D1 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [9]

Wayne Ewasko

Corey Anderson

D2 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [21]
Ty Dilello

Ty Dilello

Jordan Smith
D6 - Sun 9:00am
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [27]
Trevor Loreth

D1 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [11]

Jordan Smith
To Provincials

Andrew Wickman

D2 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [22]
Trevor Loreth

Trevor Loreth

Mark Lukowich

D1 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [13]

Mark Lukowich

Darren Perche

D2 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [23]
Mark Lukowich

Jacques Gauthier

D6 - Sun 9:00am
Loser to 52
SCORES
  [28]
Mark Lukowich

Dennis Bohn
To Provincials

D2 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [24]
Dennis Bohn

Richard Dick

Curling Scores

W: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 5:00am MT
Slovakia Final
Turkey 12  (8)
M: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 5:00am MT
Spain Final
Czech Republic (10)
Finland 10  Final
Turkey (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Koe wins IG Wealth Management Western Showdown

Koe wins IG Wealth Management Western Showdown

Kevin Koe (Calgary, AB) wins the IG Wealth Management Western Showdown, defeating Brad Jacobs (Sault Ste Marie, NONT) 8-1 at the Swift Current Curling Club in Swift Current, Canada.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑