Curling Scores

M: Australian National Championships
Naseby, NZL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF3 -- Thu, May 16 -- 1:30am ET
Millikin Final
Panoussi (7)
W: Australian National Championships
Naseby, NZL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Wed, May 15 -- 8:30pm ET
Williams Final
Hewett (7)
: Australian Mixed National Championships
Naseby, NZL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Sat, May 18 -- 8:30pm ET
Panoussi 11  Final
Armstrong (7)
M: World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Ostersund, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Apr 27 -- 2:00pm CET
Sweden Final
Estonia (8)
M: USA Curling Under-5 National Championship
Chaska, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 28 -- 1:00pm CT
Mellin 11  Final
Meyer (7) Watch Live Curling!
Rose Final
Bliven (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: Mexican Mixed Doubles Championship
Vancouver, CAN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Apr 28 -- 9:30am PT
Pere/Cohe Final
Quin/Abre (7)
M: World Senior Curling Championships
Ostersund, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Apr 27 -- 4:30am ET
CAN (Flemming) Final
USA (Farbelow) (8)
SWE (Wranaa) 11  Final
GER (Kapp) (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

COMCO Cash Spiel -- Ranking

Nov 8 - 10, 2019
Team Prize (CDN) Points
1.   Richard Krell $3,000  19.050 
2.   Cory Heggestad $1,900  13.970 
3.   Pat Ferris $1,200  10.795 
3.   Tyler Stewart $1,200  10.795 
5.   Jason Camm $800  7.620 
5.   Matthew Kennerknecht $800  7.620 
5.   Bryan Cochrane $800  7.620 
5.   Jon St. Denis $800  7.620 
9.   Scott Dunnam $500  1.905 
9.   Dayna Deruelle $500  1.905 
9.   Brandon Tippin $500  1.905 
12.   Paul Moffatt $---  1.905 
12.   Dave Lawes $---  0.953 
12.   Michael Shepherd $---  0.953 
12.   Craig Van Ymeren $---  0.953 
12.   Glen Warnica $---  0.953 

Curling Scores

M: Australian National Championships
Naseby, NZL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF3 -- Thu, May 16 -- 7:30am CET
Millikin Final
Panoussi (7)
W: Australian National Championships
Naseby, NZL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Thu, May 16 -- 2:30am CET
Williams Final
Hewett (7)
: Australian Mixed National Championships
Naseby, NZL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Sun, May 19 -- 2:30am CET
Panoussi 11  Final
Armstrong (7)
M: World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Ostersund, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Apr 27 -- 2:00pm CET
Sweden Final
Estonia (8)
M: USA Curling Under-5 National Championship
Chaska, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 28 -- 1:00pm CT
Mellin 11  Final
Meyer (7) Watch Live Curling!
Rose Final
Bliven (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: Mexican Mixed Doubles Championship
Vancouver, CAN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Apr 28 -- 9:30am PT
Pere/Cohe Final
Quin/Abre (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Bottcher Out!

Bottcher Out!

Brendan Bottcher (photo: Stan Fong) is moving on from now former teammates Marc Kennedy, Brett Gallant and Ben Hebert, announced Tuesday.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑