Curling Scores

M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Tue, Nov 24 -- 2:00am ET
Kim 10  Final
Jeong 12  (EE)
Kim Final
Kim (9)
W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Nov 23 -- 10:00pm ET
Kim Final
Gim (10)
Kim Final
Um (9)
B: U13 Teazer Light Nova Scota
Halifax, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 22 -- 1:00pm AT
Blades Final
Hill (5)
Gwynne Timothy 11  Final
Davies (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Farmers Edge SCT -- Teams

Dec 6 - 8, 2019
Ackerman


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Carson
Ackerman
Third
No Photo
Marc
Vachon
Second
No Photo
Justin
Anderson
Lead
Player Photo
Evan
Latos
Armstrong



Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Tyson
Armstrong
Third
No Photo
Ryan
Armstrong
Second
No Photo
Derek
Armstrong
Lead
No Photo
Allen
Dmytryshyn
Carss



Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Michael
Carss
Third
Player Photo
Tyler
Travis
Second
Player Photo
Aaron
Shutra
Lead
No Photo
Josh
Dahlseide
Comfort


Wadena
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Scott
Comfort
Third
Player Photo
Brennen
Jones
Second
Player Photo
Byron
Moffatt
Lead
Player Photo
Lee
Johnson
Deis


Fox Valley
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Ryan
Deis
Third
Player Photo
Scott
Manners
Second
Player Photo
Jason
Barnhart
Lead
Player Photo
Kalin
Deis
Fedak


Foam Lake
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Garret
Fedak
Third
No Photo
Darcy
McLean
Second
No Photo
Nathan
Zuchkan
Lead
No Photo
Brayden
Faye
Franko


Wadena
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Brent
Franko
Third
No Photo
Richard
Choquette
Second
No Photo
Colin
Redman
Lead
No Photo
Mike
Rattrey
Gamble


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Ben
Gamble
Third
Player Photo
Braydan
Mohns
Second
Player Photo
Tyler
Krupski
Lead
Player Photo
Rory
McCusker
Hartung


Langenburg
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Jeff
Hartung
Third
Player Photo
Jason
Krupski
Second
No Photo
Jeremy
Chevrier
Lead
No Photo
Chad
Petracek
Hartung


Langenburg
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Kody
Hartung
Third
Player Photo
Tyler
Hartung
Second
No Photo
Jayden
Shwaga
Lead
Player Photo
Mark
Larsen
Jacobson



Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Jason
Jacobson
Third
Player Photo
Dustin
Kalthoff
Second
Player Photo
Garret
Springer
Lead
No Photo
Drew
Springer
Kleiter



Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Rylan
Kleiter
Third
Player Photo
Trevor
Johnson
Second
Player Photo
Joshua
Mattern
Lead
Player Photo
Matthieu
Taillon
Meachem


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Shaun
Meachem
Third
Player Photo
Brady
Scharback
Second
Player Photo
Brayden
Stewart
Lead
Player Photo
Jared
Latos
Meyer



Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Shawn
Meyer
Third
No Photo
Kris
Keating
Second
No Photo
Austin
Williamson
Lead
No Photo
Marcus
Lau
Muirhead


Perth
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
Glen
Muirhead
Third
Player Photo
Kyle
Smith
Second
Player Photo
Thomas
Muirhead
Lead
Player Photo
Cameron
Smith
Olson


Estevan
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Tye
Olson
Third
No Photo
Allan
Walter
Second
No Photo
Jess
Olson
Lead
No Photo
Tyler
Corbin
Sutherland



Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Cody
Sutherland
Third
No Photo
Landon
Field
Second
No Photo
James
Hom
Lead
No Photo
Jack
Reid
Tokarz


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Travis
Tokarz
Third
No Photo
Josh
Boettcher
Second
Player Photo
Jeremy
Ven Der Buhs
Lead
No Photo
Trevor
Zurowski
Vollman


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Shane
Vollman
Third
Player Photo
Kevin
Fetsch
Second
Player Photo
Garry
Janz
Lead
Player Photo
Bob
Sonder
Wills


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Sam
Wills
Third
Player Photo
Grady
LaMontagne
Second
No Photo
Blake
Hoffman
Lead
No Photo
Brody
Blackwell
Woloschuk


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Dustin
Woloschuk
Third
No Photo
Lyndon
Graff
Second
No Photo
Matt
Gesell
Lead
No Photo
Spencer
Ellis

Curling Scores

M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Tue, Nov 24 -- 3:00am AT
Kim 10  Final
Jeong 12  (EE)
Kim Final
Kim (9)
W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Nov 23 -- 11:00pm AT
Kim Final
Gim (10)
Kim Final
Um (9)
B: U13 Teazer Light Nova Scota
Halifax, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 22 -- 1:00pm AT
Blades Final
Hill (5)
Gwynne Timothy 11  Final
Davies (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Brad Gushue wins Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic

Brad Gushue wins Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic

Brad Gushue (photo by Anil Mungal) of St John's won 6-2 over Halifax's Matthew Manuel to continue winning streak to start 2020 season in the Atlantic bubble.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑