Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Mixed Doubles Bern -- SFM

Nov 15 - 17, 2019
Rank Team SFM Value OOM Points
1.  Perret/Rios 0.450 341.1668
4.  Szekeres/Nagy 0.420 224.6192
6.  Aitken/Andrews 0.400 217.617
8.  Paulova/Paul 0.380 199.814
9.  Rupp/Wunderlin 0.370 186.92
12.  Fowler/Fowler 0.340 141.2003
13.  Stirling/Kingan 0.330 138.0219
14.  Westman/Ahlberg 0.320 132.4493
15.  Morozova/Goryachev 0.310 111.46665
17.  Albrecht/Wozniak 0.290 104.3324
19.  Desjardins/Desjardins 0.270 86.19175
29.  Vermelin/Wingfors 0.250 53.60725
42.  Fomina/Stukalsky 0.200 42.575
47.  Engler/Hefti 0.200 35.878
64.  Fan/Nan 0.150 24.618
69.  Gronbech/Gronbech 0.150 23.13
88.  Yan/Kuo 0.150 20.142
90.  Morand/Borini 0.150 19.9835
92.  Iseli/Iseli 0.150 19.528
107.  Huppi/Weiss 0.100 15.328
108.  Matulova/Morvcik 0.100 14.9575
115.  Bylina/Nowakowski 0.100 13.9336
125.  Yang/Ling 0.100 11.75
163.  Scholl/Harsch 0.100 9.758
166.  Gertsch/Gertsch 0.100 3.678
170.  Schlegel/Keiser 0.100 3.524
212.  Kalocsai/de Boom 0.050 1.39
233.  Jaeggi/Perret 0.050 0
233.  Labie/Ruedisuehli 0.050 0
233.  Stern/Winkelhausen 0.050 0
233.  Kobler/Kobler 0.050 0
233.  Baumann/Maerki 0.050 0
Teams Total: 6.280
Purse Factor: 1.043
Teams Factor: 1.500
Teams Scale: 0.750
Importance Factor: 1.000
Strength of Field: 7.371

Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑