Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic -- SFM

Nov 14 - 17, 2019
Rank Team SFM Value OOM Points
7.  Mouat, Bruce 0.390 407.5727
13.  Howard, Glenn 0.330 295.3693
27.  Fournier, Michael 0.250 151.2189
29.  Bryce, Cameron 0.250 140.8759
33.  Murphy, Jamie 0.200 131.0736
37.  Thompson, Stuart 0.200 123.4402
45.  Thompson, Kendal 0.200 100.9743
60.  Schnider, Andrin 0.150 83.8601
62.  Stevens, Chad 0.150 81.7415
73.  Jones, Scott 0.150 64.7320
77.  Violette, Luc 0.150 62.1200
103.  MacDougall, Brent 0.100 42.3895
117.  Ouellette, Kevin 0.100 34.2016
126.  Nyman, Fredrik 0.100 29.0654
129.  Manuel, Matthew 0.100 28.2111
167.  Thomas, Colin 0.100 16.2221
205.  Symonds, Andrew 0.050 10.8763
209.  Steele, Shea 0.050 10.6142
232.  Smith, Greg 0.050 8.7242
233.  Skanes, Trent 0.050 8.7114
Teams Total: 3.120
Purse Factor: 1.213
Teams Factor: 1.125
Teams Scale: 1.200
Importance Factor: 1.000
Strength of Field: 5.107

Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑