Curling Scores

(WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
: Ponoka U15 Junior Bonspiel
Sherwood Park, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Nov 26 -- 6:30pm MT
Abby Desormeau 10  Final
Isabelle Stanton (6)
Faith Thomas Final
Nate Burton (6)
: Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Nov 26 -- 6:30pm MT
Justin Runciman Final
Ben Kiist (7)
Kyler Kurina Final
Ethan Chung (7)
M: MCT Championships
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm CT
Ryan Wiebe 11  Final
Kyle McCannell (6)
Zachary Wasylik Final
Riley Smith (6)
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Fri, Nov 26 -- 6:00pm CET
Turkey Final
Spain (10)
Russia 11  Final
Latvia (8)
Slovenia 10  Final
Lithuania (9)
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: BRZ -- Fri, Nov 26 -- 6:00pm CET
Germany Final
Russia (10)
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Fri, Nov 26 -- 1:30pm CET
Scotland Final
Norway (8)
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 18 -- Thu, Nov 25 -- 2:00pm CET
Hungary Final
England (10)
Lithuania Final
Austria (10)
Slovakia Final
Spain (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Scottish Curling Championships -- Ranking

Feb 10 - 16, 2019
Team   Points
1.   Bruce Mouat   46.170 
2.   Glen Muirhead   33.858 
3.   Ross Paterson   26.163 
4.   Robin Brydone   9.234 
5.   Callum Kinnear   6.926 
6.   Murray Young   4.617 
6.   Ewan MacDonald   4.617 

Curling Scores

(WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
: Ponoka U15 Junior Bonspiel
Sherwood Park, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Nov 26 -- 6:30pm MT
Abby Desormeau 10  Final
Isabelle Stanton (6)
Faith Thomas Final
Nate Burton (6)
: Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Nov 26 -- 6:30pm MT
Justin Runciman Final
Ben Kiist (7)
Kyler Kurina Final
Ethan Chung (7)
M: MCT Championships
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm CT
Ryan Wiebe 11  Final
Kyle McCannell (6)
Zachary Wasylik Final
Riley Smith (6)
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Fri, Nov 26 -- 6:00pm CET
Turkey Final
Spain (10)
Russia 11  Final
Latvia (8)
Slovenia 10  Final
Lithuania (9)
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: BRZ -- Fri, Nov 26 -- 6:00pm CET
Germany Final
Russia (10)
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Fri, Nov 26 -- 1:30pm CET
Scotland Final
Norway (8)
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 18 -- Thu, Nov 25 -- 2:00pm CET
Hungary Final
England (10)
Lithuania Final
Austria (10)
Slovakia Final
Spain (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jones Ready for Semi-Finals

Jones Ready for Semi-Finals

Despite picking up a loss to provincial rivals Team Fleury in Friday afternoon's Draw 17, Jennifer Jones (Picture: Curling Canada) is through to the semi-finals at the 2021 Tim Hortons curling Trials.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑