Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

New Brunswick Papa John's Pizza Junior Womens Prelims -- A Event

Nov 29 - Dec 2, 2018
A Event |
Times shown as Atlantic Time (AT)

Melissa Michaud

D2-S:1-GAGE - Fri 7:30pm
Loser to 60
SCORES
  [49]
Justine Comeau

Justine Comeau

D3-S:3-GAGE - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 86
SCORES
  [73]
Justine Comeau

Olivia Wynter

Kate Paterson

D2-S:2-GAGE - Fri 7:30pm
Loser to 60
SCORES
  [50]

Kate Paterson

D6-S:3-CWC - Sun 9:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [85]

Paige Brewer

D2-S:4-GAGE - Fri 7:30pm
Loser to 77
SCORES
  [51]
Brooke Tracy

Brooke Tracy

Melodie Forsythe

D5-S:2-CWC - Sat 6:30pm
Loser to 86
SCORES
  [74]

Julia Hunter

Melodie Forsythe

Melodie Forsythe
D3-S:1-GAGE - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 78
SCORES
  [52]

D2-S:3-GAGE - Fri 7:30pm
Loser to 77
SCORES
  [8]

Melodie Forsythe

Erica Cluff

Kate Paterson

D6-S:4-CWC - Sun 9:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [86]

Brooke Tracy

Paige Brewer

D3-S:2-GAGE - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 88
SCORES
  [77]
Erica Cluff

Erica Cluff

D6-S:2-CWC - Sun 9:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [87]

Julia Hunter

Julia Hunter

D5-S:3-CWC - Sat 6:30pm
Loser to 89
SCORES
  [78]

Melissa Michaud

Olivia Wynter

D3-S:4-GAGE - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 88
SCORES
  [60]

Olivia Wynter

Melissa Michaud

D5-S:4-CWC - Sat 6:30pm
Loser to 89
SCORES
  [88]

Paige Brewer

Olivia Wynter

D6-S:1-CWC - Sun 9:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [89]

Melissa Michaud

Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑
Fatal error: Call to a member function query() on null in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/admin/functions_basic.php on line 4637